Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + Equipment + Backup

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:53 04/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Two-story publishing house and primary school of Thanh Thuy.
Bidding package name
Construction + Equipment + Backup
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Two-story publishing house and primary school of Thanh Thuy.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment budget for the Cam Hong commune in 2026 (Decision No. 1199/QD-UBND, dated December 29, 2026, issued by the Cam Hong People's Committee)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Cam Hồng, Province Quảng Trị
Time of bid closing
06:30 15/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
48/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
04/09/2026 15:44
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án Đầu tư xây dựng xã Cam Hồng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:45 04/09/2026
to
06:30 15/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
06:30 15/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH XDTH Gia Nguyễn Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xã Cam Hồng, tỉnh Quảng Trị
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Q1 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Phường Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Trị
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng 68 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Lệ Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Trị
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng 68 E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Lệ Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Trị

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥07 tấn Còn sử dụng tốt, bảo đảm an toàn; Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật & BVMT; Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng đi thuê và Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo).
1
2
Máy đào bánh xích ≥0,5m3 Còn sử dụng tốt, bảo đảm an toàn; Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật & BVMT; Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng đi thuê và Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo
1
3
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích ≥ 150 lít Còn sử dụng tốt, bảo đảm an toàn; Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng đi thuê và Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Trát chân móng cắt roăng hình lục giác dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
46.5016
m2
2
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
46.5016
m2
3
PHẦN THÂN
4
Đào móng bồn hoa, ram dốc bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
0.3687
1m3
5
Bê tông lót móng bồn hoa, ram dốc SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
0.3687
m3
6
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
15.4809
m3
7
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
2.1939
100m2
8
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
31.92
m3
9
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
5.2042
100m2
10
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
79.9729
m3
11
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
6.8475
100m2
12
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
10.3578
m3
13
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
2.5179
100m2
14
Bê tông cầu thang thường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.755
m3
15
Ván khuôn thép cầu thang, chiều cao ≤28m
0.516
100m2
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.7139
tấn
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.5397
tấn
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
3.2547
tấn
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.875
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
5.8988
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.4827
tấn
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK =10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
7.8858
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK <18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0638
tấn
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3605
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK =10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.7293
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1357
tấn
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK =10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2801
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.5179
tấn
29
Xây tường bao ngoài bằng 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm (3 hàng dọc gạch 2 lỗ câu ngang 1 hàng gạch đặc ) - Chiều dày 22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
67.3479
m3
30
Xây tường ngăn phòng bằng 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm (3 hàng dọc gạch 2 lỗ câu ngang 1 hàng gạch đặc ) - Chiều dày 22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
58.9088
m3
31
Xây tường ngăn nhà vệ sinh bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 220x145x100mm - Chiều dày 15cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M25, XM PCB40
5.8888
m3
32
Xây tường thu hồi bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 220x145x100mm - Chiều dày 15cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M25, XM PCB40
9.2576
m3
33
Xây tường ngoài bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 220x105x65mm - Chiều dày 33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.7094
m3
34
Xây tường ngoài bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 220x105x65mm - Chiều dày 22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.088
m3
35
Xây lan can bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 220x145x100mm - Chiều dày 15cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
6.5342
m3
36
Xây lam treo bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 220x105x65mm - Chiều dày 22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.7661
m3
37
Xây bồn hoa bằng gạch đặc không nung 220x105x65mm - Chiều dày 15cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.375
m3
38
Xây ram dốc bằng gạch đặc không nung 220x105x65mm - Chiều dày 33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.5635
m3
39
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch đặc không nung 220x105x65mm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
21.8245
m3
40
Xây tường hộp kỹ thuật bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 220x105x65mm - Chiều dày 6,5cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M25, PCB40
0.2149
m3
41
Xây bậc cầu thang bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.4062
m3
42
Quét dung dịch chống thấm sàn nhà vệ sinh (định mức 2kg/m2)
19.906
m2
43
Lát nền, sàn nhà vệ sinh bằng gạch ceramic chống trơn KT300x300, vữa XM M75, PCB40
31.251
m2
44
Ốp tường trụ, cột nhà vệ sinh bằng gạch ceramic KT300x600, vữa XM M75, PCB40
115.824
m2
45
Lát đá mặt bệ bằng đá granitmàu xám chấm đen trắng, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.7192
m2
46
Vách ngăn vệ sinh bằng tấm HPL dày 12 phụ kiện inox 304, vít nở D6 (khoán gọn)
24.804
m2
47
Thi công trần thả 600x600 khung xương Zinca-Pro
15.6255
m2
48
Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch 600x600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
503.5366
m2
49
Ốp chân tường, viền tường viền trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch 120x600mm (cắt ra từ gạch KT600x600mm)
33.4284
m2
50
Lát đá granit tự nhiên màu xám chấm đen trắng bậc cầu thang, vữa XM M75, PCB40
43.8582
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + Equipment + Backup". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + Equipment + Backup" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second