Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + Equipment + Hotline

Find: 10:34 13/12/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Expanding the road to Huong Sen Kindergarten, investing in completing the infrastructure of the Cultural Center and in front of the Medical Station
Bidding package name
Construction + Equipment + Hotline
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 23/12/2022
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
226/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
12/12/2022 10:28
Approval Authority
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ LONG GIANG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:31 13/12/2022
to
15:00 23/12/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 23/12/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Cửu Long Bình Phước Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 5, khu phố Phú Tân, phường Tân Phú, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Bom Bo E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 36, đường Võ Văn Tần, khu phố Tân Trà 1, phường Tân Bình, thành phố Đồng Xoài, T. Bình Phước
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Cửu Long Bình Phước E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 5, khu phố Phú Tân, phường Tân Phú, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đấu thầu Bom Bo Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 36, đường Võ Văn Tần, khu phố Tân Trà 1, phường Tân Bình, thành phố Đồng Xoài, T. Bình Phước

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.43
100m3
2
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.22
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.21
100m3
4
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp móng đường ống
20.94
m3
5
Lát gạch rãnh cáp
1.95
1000v
6
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
22.05
m3
7
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
4.7
m3
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
0.39
m3
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.92
m3
10
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.23
100m2
11
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=76mm
193
m
12
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột CXV/DSTA 2x16mm2
2.08
100m
13
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột CXV/DSTA 2x25mm2
0.45
100m
14
Kéo rải dây chống sét dưới mương đất, loại dây đồng D8mm
196.86
m
15
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cho cột điện
11
bộ
16
Luồn dây từ cáp ngầm lên đèn
1.23
100m
17
Luồn cáp ngầm cửa cột
11
đầu cáp
18
Làm đầu cáp khô
60
đầu cáp
19
Làm đầu cáp khô
11
đầu cáp
20
Đánh số cột thép
0.7
10 cột
21
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
7
bảng
22
Làm đầu cáp khô
22
đầu cáp
23
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng thủ công, cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột <=8m
7
cột
24
Lắp cần đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn <=3,6m
7
cần đèn
25
Lắp choá đèn ở độ cao <=12m .
7
bộ
26
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, độ cao của tủ điện < 2m
1
tủ
27
Khung móng trụ đèn làm bằng 4 cây ty răng M24, cao 1100mm, được bẻ cong phần đầu nhằm tạo liên kết với bê tông móng trụ, được hàn liên kết chắc chắn bằng 3 tầng sắt D10, toàn bộ khung móng sau khi gia công được nhúng kẽm nóng
7
bộ
28
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.237
100m3
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp II
0.187
100m3
30
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.682
100m3
31
Đào nền đường mở rộng, đất cấp II
1.13
m3
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
15.425
m3
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
31.33
m3
34
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM mác 75
305.33
m2
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.79
m3
36
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.518
100m2
37
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150
4.36
m3
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
9.34
m3
39
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.46
100m2
40
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.48
m3
41
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.011
100m2
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.235
m3
43
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 50 kg
0.054
tấn
44
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1.38
m2
45
Nạo vét kênh mương bằng máy đào gầu dây 1,2m3, chiều cao đổ đất <= 3m, bùn đặc, đất sỏi lắng đọng dưới 3 năm
0.1144
100m3
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
7.03
m3
47
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.903
100m2
48
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
11.4
m3
49
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.239
100m2
50
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
1.416
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + Equipment + Hotline". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + Equipment + Hotline" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second