Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + Equipment (including contingency costs)

Find: 16:29 30/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Hoa Thuy Primary School principal's house
Bidding package name
Construction + Equipment (including contingency costs)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Medium-term public investment capital from the district budget for the period 2021-2025 (in Decision No. 3219/QD - UBND dated August 26, 2024 of Le Thuy District People's Committee, 1.5 billion VND has been allocated)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 05/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
514/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
27/09/2024 16:40
Approval Authority
UBND xã Hoa Thuỷ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:25 30/09/2024
to
08:00 05/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 05/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
44.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN NAM Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 96 đường F325 - Phường Bắc Lý - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG PHÁT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Nguyệt Áng - Xã Tân Ninh - Huyện Quảng Ninh - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN NAM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 96 đường F325 - Phường Bắc Lý - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP ĐẠI AN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ dân phố 12 - Phường Bắc Lý - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN NAM E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 96 đường F325 - Phường Bắc Lý - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP ĐẠI AN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ dân phố 12 - Phường Bắc Lý - Thành phố Đồng Hới - Tỉnh Quảng Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào 0.8 m3. - Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: 7T. - Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
3
Máy hàn công suất: 23 kW. - Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
4
Máy cắt gạch 17KW. - Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
5
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép: 5 kW. - Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
6
Máy đầm bàn: 1,0 kW. - Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
7
Máy đầm dùi: 1,5 kW. - Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
8
Máy đầm cóc: 70 kg. - Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
9
Máy khoan bê tông: 0,62 kW. - Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông: 250 lít. - Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
11
Máy trộn vữa: 150 lít. - Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1
12
Máy tời. - Hoạt động tốt; Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Di dời cây ĐK >=40 và phá dỡ bồn hoa hiện có
2
cây
2
Di chuyển ống nước
1
khoán
3
Phá dỡ sân bê tông hiện có bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
18
m3
4
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
69.12
m2
5
Tháo dỡ kết cấu sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
732.4992
kg
6
Tháo dỡ trần nhựa
100.1108
m2
7
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
17.28
m2
8
Tháo dỡ hoa sắt cửa
12.72
m2
9
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu gạch
35.5576
m3
10
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông cốt thép
8.9522
m3
11
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
6.1944
m3
12
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu gạch
15.6834
m3
13
Đào xúc đất phong hoá bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất IV
38.5344
m3
14
Vận chuyển trạc phá dỡ đi đổ bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m
104.922
m3
15
Vận chuyển trạc phá dỡ đi đổ 5km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
104.922
1m3/1km
16
HẠNG MỤC: XÂY DỰNG MỚI NHÀ HIỆU BỘ 2 TẦNG
17
PHẦN MÓNG
18
Đào móng đơn bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
95.3796
m3
19
Đào móng băng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
92.8074
m3
20
Lấp đất hố móng =1/3 đất đào bằng máy đầm cóc
62.729
m3
21
Vận chuyển đất đào móng bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
125.458
m3
22
Vận chuyển đất đào móng 5km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
125.458
1m3/1km
23
Lót cát móng đá tưới nước đầm kỹ
7.9998
m3
24
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
15.0044
m3
25
Ván khuôn gỗ lót móng - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
29.778
m2
26
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
41.3043
m3
27
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
60.6
m2
28
Bê tông cổ cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD >0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.0431
m3
29
Ván khuôn cổ cột
57.9648
m2
30
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
103.9696
m3
31
Bê tông giằng móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.8218
m3
32
Ván khuôn gỗ giằng móng
70.53
m2
33
Xây chèn móng bằng gạch đặc không nung - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.1966
m3
34
Xây bậc cấp bằng gạch đặc không nung - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
15.8883
m3
35
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
177.1388
m3
36
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
28.1635
m3
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
272.62
kg
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK =10mm
185.33
kg
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
3042.26
kg
40
Trát chân móng cắt roăng hình lục giác dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
55.9944
m2
41
Sơn chân móng ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn Jotun 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
55.9944
m2
42
PHẦN THÂN
43
Đào móng bồn hoa, ram dốc bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
0.5182
1m3
44
Bê tông lót móng bồn hoa, ram dốc SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.5182
m3
45
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.6005
m3
46
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.8804
m3
47
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
219.1776
m2
48
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
14.6027
m3
49
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
17.6418
m3
50
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
352.266
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + Equipment (including contingency costs)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + Equipment (including contingency costs)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second