Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + Equipment (Not including reserve fee)

Find: 09:24 17/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Expanding the headquarters of Hoa Phuc Commune People's Committee
Name of Tender Notice
Construction + Equipment (Not including reserve fee)
Investor
Chủ đầu tư: UBND xã Hóa Phúc Bên mời thầu: Công ty TNHH TVXD Phong Dương
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan to expand the headquarters of Hoa Phuc Commune People's Committee
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:30 27/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:16 17/05/2022
to
09:30 27/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:30 27/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
35.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
- Công suất ≥ 0,5m3- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định
1
1
Máy đào
- Công suất ≥ 0,5m3- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định
1
1
Máy đào
- Công suất ≥ 0,5m3- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ
- Tải trọng ≥7T.- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định.
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ
- Tải trọng ≥7T.- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định.
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ
- Tải trọng ≥7T.- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định.
2
3
Cần trục
- Công suất ≥7T- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định.
1
3
Cần trục
- Công suất ≥7T- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định.
1
3
Cần trục
- Công suất ≥7T- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định.
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
- Dung tích 250L- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông
- Dung tích 250L- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông
- Dung tích 250L- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy trộn vữa
- Dung tích 150L- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy trộn vữa
- Dung tích 150L- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy trộn vữa
- Dung tích 150L- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
6
Máy phát điện
- Công suất ≥15kW- Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy phát điện
- Công suất ≥15kW- Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy phát điện
- Công suất ≥15kW- Còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
8
Máy bơm nước
- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
8
Máy bơm nước
- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
8
Máy bơm nước
- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
9
Máy cắt gạch đá
- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
9
Máy cắt gạch đá
- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
9
Máy cắt gạch đá
- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
10
Máy đầm dùi
- Công suất ≥1,5kW- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
10
Máy đầm dùi
- Công suất ≥1,5kW- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
10
Máy đầm dùi
- Công suất ≥1,5kW- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
11
Máy đầm bàn
- Công suất ≥1kW- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
11
Máy đầm bàn
- Công suất ≥1kW- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
11
Máy đầm bàn
- Công suất ≥1kW- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
12
Máy khoan cầm tay
- Công suất ≥0,5kW- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
12
Máy khoan cầm tay
- Công suất ≥0,5kW- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
12
Máy khoan cầm tay
- Công suất ≥0,5kW- Còn sử dụng tốt
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
180,1728 m3
2 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
60,0576 m3
3 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
9,9408 m3
4 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
25,7531 m3
5 Đắp cát móng đá bằng thủ công
8,772 m3
6 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0,299 m3
7 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
39,2304 m3
8 Xây móng, bậc cấp gạch không nung dày
5,0316 m3
9 Bê tông giằng móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
9,153 m3
10 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
7,5268 m3
11 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M100, đá 1x2, PCB30
21,9903 m3
12 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
12,8304 m3
13 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
23,1033 m3
14 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
51,4452 m3
15 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
12,5346 m3
16 Bê tông cầu thang thường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3,1829 m3
17 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
101,3248 m2
18 Cốp pha Giằng móng
77,128 m2
19 Cốp pha cột vuông, chữ nhật
11,583 m2
20 Cốp pha xà dầm, giằng
265,8032 m2
21 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
468,0668 m2
22 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô
131,056 m2
23 Ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang thường
26,674 m2
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
798,94 kg
25 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1.074,22 kg
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
353,64 kg
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.789,94 kg
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
673,64 kg
29 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.919,38 kg
30 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.017,2 kg
31 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
5.069,67 kg
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
544,58 kg
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
568,64 kg
34 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
51,42 kg
35 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
479,7 kg
36 Xây tường ngoài gạch không nung 2 lỗ câu ngang gạch đặc dày 22cm, cao
46,5737 m3
37 Xây tường trong gạch không nung dày 22cm, cao
75,9898 m3
38 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày 11cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3,8346 m3
39 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 10x15x22cm - Chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40 Lan can tường ngoài nhà
2,4711 m3
40 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 10x15x22cm - Chiều dày 15cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40 tường ngoài nhà
8,0008 m3
41 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 10x15x22cm - Chiều dày 15cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40 tường trong nhà
12,15 m3
42 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75
5,2507 m3
43 Xây bậc cầu thang gạch không nung VXM75
0,891 m3
44 Căng lưới thủy tinh gia cố tường gạch không nung
380,388 m2
45 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
367,7053 m2
46 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
812,8233 m2
47 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
322,52 m2
48 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
265,8032 m2
49 Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
453,2762 m2
50 Trát má cửa dày 1,5cm VXM75
73,344 m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + Equipment (Not including reserve fee)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + Equipment (Not including reserve fee)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 38

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second