Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + Equipment (Not including reserve fee)

Find: 15:34 13/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and expanding the headquarters of the People's Committee of Hong Hoa commune
Name of Tender Notice
Construction + Equipment (Not including reserve fee)
Investor
UBND xã Hồng Hóa
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selection of construction contractors: Renovating and expanding the headquarters of Hong Hoa Commune People's Committee
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Medium-term public investment capital for the 2021-2025 period belongs to the district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 23/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:29 13/06/2022
to
16:00 23/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 23/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
35.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
- Công suất ≥ 0,5m3- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ -
Tải trọng ≥5÷10T.- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định.
2
3
Cần cẩu -
Công suất ≥7T.- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
- Dung tích 250L- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy trộn vữa
- Dung tích 150L- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
6
Máy phát điện
- Công suất >=15kW- Còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép -
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
8
Máy phát điện
- Công suất >=15kW- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
9
Máy cắt gạch đá
- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
10
Máy đầm dùi
- Công suất >=1,5kW- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
11
Máy đầm bàn
- Công suất >=1kW- Còn sử dụng tốt
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ, bằng thủ công
647,76 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
2 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
147,75 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
3 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
46,57 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
4 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt bê tông, bằng thủ công
769,02 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
5 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cửa, khuôn ngoại gỗ
235,23 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
6 Sơn trong nhà không bả, 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ bằng Dulux
777,36 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
7 Sơn ngoài nhà không bả, 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ bằng Dulux
188,86 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
8 Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
235,23 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
9 Tháo dỡ bệ xí bệt nhà vệ sinh
3 công Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
10 Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
4 bộ Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
11 Phá dỡ nền bê tông bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
45,16 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
12 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m, bằng ô tô 7 tấn
45,16 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
13 Đào móng công trình, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
104,34 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
14 Đào móng băng, đất cấp III
8,95 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
15 Bê tông lót móng đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
17,45 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
16 Bê tông móng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
22,74 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
17 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤10mm
45,32 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
18 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤18mm
1.333,06 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
19 Ván khuôn móng trụ
69,8 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
20 Xây móng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM mác 75
45,77 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
21 Bê tông giằng móng, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
10,79 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
22 Cốt thép giằng móng, đường kính ≤10mm
162,98 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
23 Cốt thép giằng móng, đường kính ≤18mm
1.291,11 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
24 Ván khuôn giằng móng
98,05 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
25 Đắp đất 1/3 hố đào
37,76 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
26 Đắp cát nền bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
127,22 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
27 Bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
23,61 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
28 Bê tông trụ đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
11,02 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
29 Ván khuôn trụ, cột
167,5 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
30 Cốt thép trụ, đường kính ≤10mm
336,64 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
31 Cốt thép trụ, đường kính ≤18mm
1.838,08 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
32 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng T1, T2, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
22,68 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
33 Bê tông Dầm, giằng tầng mái, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
16,5 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
34 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm T1, T2 đường kính ≤10mm
529,56 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
35 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm T1, T2, đường kính ≤18mm
1.980,14 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
36 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm T1, T2, đường kính >18mm
213,95 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
37 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm tầng mái, đường kính ≤10mm
218,72 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
38 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm tầng mái, đường kính ≤18mm
1.809,94 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
39 Ván khuôn xà dầm
439,05 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
40 Bê tông sàn đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
42,55 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
41 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính ≤10mm
6.889,11 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
42 Ván khuôn sàn mái
427,8 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
43 Bê tông cầu thang thường đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
2,35 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
44 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính ≤10mm
125,82 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
45 Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính >10mm
399,76 kg Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
46 Ván khuôn cầu thang
20,51 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
47 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch Tuynel 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22, chiều dày 22cm, vữa XM mác 75
92,15 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
48 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22, chiều dày 22cm, vữa XM mác 75
27,42 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
49 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch thông gió 20x20cm, vữa XM mác 75
7,22 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT
50 Xây tường vệ sinh bằng gạch Tuynel 6 lỗ 10x15x22, chiều dày 15cm, vữa XM mác 75
9,22 Theo yêu cầu chương V thuộc E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + Equipment (Not including reserve fee)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + Equipment (Not including reserve fee)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 68

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second