Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction, equipment procurement and transmission lines

    Watching    
Find: 09:48 17/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Other categories
Name of project
Security camera system, smart speakers in Thanh Duc commune
Bidding package name
Construction, equipment procurement and transmission lines
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Security camera system, smart speakers in Thanh Duc commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted provincial support capital and commune budget for 2026 - 2027
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Thạnh Đức, Province Tây Ninh
Time of bid closing
09:00 26/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
85/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
17/08/2026 09:34
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án xã Thạnh Đức
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:36 17/08/2026
to
09:00 26/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 26/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 GATA GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 333 Giảng Võ - - Phường Ô Chợ Dừa - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUÂN DƯƠNG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 237, đường Trần Hưng Đạo, Khu phố 1 - - Phường Tân Ninh - Tỉnh Tây Ninh
3 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI HƯNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 42 khu phố Trường Lộc - - Phường Long Hoa - Tỉnh Tây Ninh
4 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI HƯNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 42 khu phố Trường Lộc - - Phường Long Hoa - Tỉnh Tây Ninh

List of goods:

Form no. BD.DT.02.2657:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
I. Hàng hóa
I. Hàng hóa
2
THIẾT BỊ NGOẠI VI
1
Hạng mục
THIẾT BỊ NGOẠI VI
3
Camera cố định giám sát giao thông 5MP
2
Bộ
Camera cố định giám sát giao thông 5MP
4
Camera cố định giám sát an ninh 8MP
22
Bộ
Camera cố định giám sát an ninh 8MP
5
Camera PTZ quay quét 360 5MP 25x
4
Bộ
Camera PTZ quay quét 360 5MP 25x
6
Camera PTZ quay quét 360 5MP 12x
4
Bộ
Camera PTZ quay quét 360 5MP 12x
7
Camera Dual-sensor Panoramic 180, 8MP
2
Bộ
Camera Dual-sensor Panoramic 180, 8MP
8
Camera giám sát anh ninh phòng máy
1
Bộ
Camera giám sát anh ninh phòng máy
9
Bộ loa IP thông báo
8
Bộ
Bộ loa IP thông báo
10
Tủ kỹ thuật ngoài trời, bao gồm phụ kiện
26
Cái
Tủ kỹ thuật ngoài trời, bao gồm phụ kiện
11
Thiết bị cắt lọc sét AC
26
Cái
Thiết bị cắt lọc sét AC
12
Nguồn 48V/240W
26
Cái
Nguồn 48V/240W
13
Router 4G
25
Cái
Router 4G
14
Switch POE
26
Cái
Switch POE
15
Thiết bị chống sét đường tín hiệu
34
Cái
Thiết bị chống sét đường tín hiệu
16
Module quang
28
Cái
Module quang
17
Thiết bị trung tâm
1
Hạng mục
Thiết bị trung tâm
18
Firewall
1
Cái
Firewall
19
Thiết bi lưu trữ/VMS
1
Bộ
Thiết bi lưu trữ/VMS
20
Micro chọn vùng
1
Bộ
Micro chọn vùng
21
Bàn điều khiển camera PTZ
1
Bộ
Bàn điều khiển camera PTZ
22
Máy trạm vận hành Video
1
Chiếc
Máy trạm vận hành Video
23
Máy trạm chỉ huy
1
Chiếc
Máy trạm chỉ huy
24
Màn hình hiển thị 27inch
2
Chiếc
Màn hình hiển thị 27inch
25
Màn hình ghép chuyên dụng kèm khung màn hình
4
Chiếc
Màn hình ghép chuyên dụng kèm khung màn hình
26
Thiết bị cắt sét
1
Chiếc
Thiết bị cắt sét
27
Thiết bị lưu điện ups 6kvA
1
Chiếc
Thiết bị lưu điện ups 6kvA
28
Ổ cứng HDD 20TB
4
Chiếc
Ổ cứng HDD 20TB
29
Tủ rack 27U
1
Chiếc
Tủ rack 27U
30
Dây HDMI 10~15m
6
Chiếc
Dây HDMI 10~15m
31
Phần mềm quản lý camera
1
Hạng mục
Phần mềm quản lý camera
32
Phần mềm quản lý giám sát VMS
42
Bản quyền/camera
Phần mềm quản lý giám sát VMS
33
Phần mềm tìm kiếm thông minh
1
HT
Phần mềm tìm kiếm thông minh
34
Chi phí đào tạo và chuyển giao thiết bị
1
gói
Chi phí đào tạo và chuyển giao thiết bị
35
Chi phí đường truyền
12
tháng
Chi phí đường truyền
36
II. Xây lắp
II. Xây lắp
37
Xây dựng hạ tầng phục vụ lắp đặt camera
1
Hạng mục
Xây dựng hạ tầng phục vụ lắp đặt camera
38
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
49.76
m3
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
39
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
1.772
100m2
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
3.9
m3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
40.4
m3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
42
Khung móng cho cột thép kích thước khung M24(B/5N/2W) mạ kẽm nhúng nóng,bulong khung móng D20
26
khung
Khung móng cho cột thép kích thước khung M24(B/5N/2W) mạ kẽm nhúng nóng,bulong khung móng D20
43
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng máy, cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột 6m2, tay vươn 7m
11
cột
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng máy, cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột 6m2, tay vươn 7m
44
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng máy, cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột 6m2, tay vươn 4m
11
cột
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng máy, cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột 6m2, tay vươn 4m
45
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng máy, cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột 6m2, tay vươn 1m
4
cột
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng máy, cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột 6m2, tay vươn 1m
46
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <=2m, đất cấp II
165.6
m3
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <=2m, đất cấp II
47
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.711
100m3
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
48
Rải băng báo hiệu cáp quang
0.69
1 km/1 băng báo hiệu
Rải băng báo hiệu cáp quang
49
lắp Sứ cảnh báo
69
chiếc
lắp Sứ cảnh báo
50
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính = 32mm
875.4
m
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính = 32mm

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction, equipment procurement and transmission lines". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction, equipment procurement and transmission lines" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 32

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second