Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + equipment procurement (Symbol XL)

Find: 19:15 13/12/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the office and other items of Duc Phong Town People's Committee
Bidding package name
Construction + equipment procurement (Symbol XL)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:30 20/12/2023
Validity of bid documents
40 days
Approval ID
159/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
12/12/2023 06:59
Approval Authority
UBND thị trấn Đức Phong
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:12 13/12/2023
to
15:30 20/12/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 20/12/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
11.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eleven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Minh Phú Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 19A/285 đường Lê Quý Đôn, Phường Tân Xuân, Thành phố Đồng Xoài, Tỉnh Bình Phước, Việt Nam
2 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Bù Đăng Consulting on designing design records, estimates thị trấn Đức Phong, huyện Bù Đăng, tỉnh Bình Phước
3 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Triều An Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
4 Công ty cổ phần EGC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
5 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng Triều An E-HSDT assessment consulting Phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước
6 Công ty cổ phần EGC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phường Tiến Thành, thành phố Đồng Xoài, tỉnh Bình Phước

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy thủy bình hoặc toàn đạc hoặc GPS thiết bị hoạt động tốt Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Hóa đơn)
1
2
Xe cần cẩu, tải trọng >=10 tấn; thiết bị hoạt động tốt Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Cung cấp cà vẹt xe)
1
3
Xe cần trục, tải trọng >=25 tấn; thiết bị hoạt động tốt Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Cung cấp cà vẹt xe)
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá thiết bị hoạt động tốt Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Hóa đơn)
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép thiết bị hoạt động tốt Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Hóa đơn)
1
6
Máy đầm bàn thiết bị hoạt động tốt Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Hóa đơn)
1
7
Máy đầm dùi thiết bị hoạt động tốt Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Hóa đơn)
1
8
Máy đầm cóc thiết bị hoạt động tốt Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướnthiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Hóa đơn)
1
9
Máy đào >= 0.4 m3; thiết bị hoạt động tốt Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Cung cấp cà vẹt xe)
1
10
Máy hàn thiết bị hoạt động tốt Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Hóa đơn)
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông; Thiết bị hoạt động tốt Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê, thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, đi thuê phải cung cấp hợp đồng thuê mướn thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Hóa đơn)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
2.5608
100m2
2
Lưới che bảo đảm vệ sinh môi trường, an toàn lao động
2.5608
100m2
3
PHẦN ĐIỆN NƯỚC
4
Lắp đặt quạt trần
8
cái
5
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn sát trần
36
bộ
6
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=27mm
220
m
7
Lắp đặt dây đơn <= 1mm2
160
m
8
Lắp đặt dây đơn <= 2,5mm2
80
m
9
Lắp đặt dây đơn <= 25mm2
100
m
10
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
6
cái
11
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
1
cái
12
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
10
cái
13
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
1
cái
14
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
2
bộ
15
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
2
bộ
16
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
4
bộ
17
Lắp đặt gương soi
2
cái
18
Lắp đặt kệ kính
2
cái
19
Lắp đặt giá treo
2
cái
20
Lắp đặt hộp đựng xà bông
2
cái
21
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
2
cái
22
Lắp đặt bể chứa nước bằng inox, dung tích bể 2,0m3
1
bể
23
HẦM TỰ HOẠI
24
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.2164
100m3
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
0.972
m3
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
1.944
m3
27
Xây gạch đất sét nung 4x8x19, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
5.76
m3
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.672
m3
29
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.084
100m2
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0474
tấn
31
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 35kg
5
1 cấu kiện
32
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
51.2
m2
33
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
32.64
m2
34
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
6.64
m2
35
II - TRỤ SỞ LÀM VIỆC
36
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng, xi măng láng trên mái
155.21
m2
37
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
391.1712
m2
38
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
114.056
m2
39
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
75.568
m2
40
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
155.21
m2
41
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
1263.068
m2
42
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
188.92
m2
43
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
474.06
m2
44
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
977.928
m2
45
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
155.21
m2
46
Vệ sinh bậc cấp, bậc cầu thang, thu gom xà bần vật liệu vương vãi công trình đổ vào bãi thải
1.5
ca
47
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
7.9258
100m2
48
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
1.8629
100m2
49
Lưới che bảo đảm vệ sinh môi trường, an toàn lao động
7.9258
100m2
50
THIẾT BỊ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + equipment procurement (Symbol XL)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + equipment procurement (Symbol XL)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second