Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction (including construction + provision + traffic safety)

Find: 11:22 09/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
KCH the roads in Vinh Phu village, Quang Hoa commune
Bidding package name
Construction (including construction + provision + traffic safety)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
KCH the roads in Vinh Phu village, Quang Hoa commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 16/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500034507_2503251814
Approval date
09/04/2025 10:08
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quảng Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:24 09/04/2025
to
07:30 16/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 16/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TVĐT&XD Minh Phượng Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Phường Quảng Thọ, thị xã Ba Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Bình
2 Công ty TNHH TVĐT&XD Minh Phượng Consulting on contract performance, testing Phường Quảng Thọ, thị xã Ba Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Bình
3 Công ty TNHH TVĐT&XD Minh Phượng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phường Quảng Thọ, thị xã Ba Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Bình
4 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn ĐT & XD 2-9 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phường Ba Đồn, thị xã Ba Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Bình
5 Công ty TNHH TVĐT&XD Minh Phượng E-HSDT assessment consulting Phường Quảng Thọ, thị xã Ba Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Bình
6 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn ĐT & XD 2-9 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phường Ba Đồn, thị xã Ba Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Bình
7 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn ĐTXD An Phú Quý Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Phường Quảng Thuận, thị xã Ba Đồn, tỉnh Quảng Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt cuốn thép ≥ 5,0kw. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥ 70Kg. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi ≥1,5 kW. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn ≥1,0 kW. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
5
Máy đào 0,8m3. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
6
Máy lu bánh thép – trọng lượng: 10-:-16T. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
7
Máy ủi – công suất: 110CV. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: 7T. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L. Chứng minh chủ sở hữu bằng hóa đơn/hợp đồng mua bán hoặc thuê (nếu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì có hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hợp đồng mua thiết bị để chứng minh, nếu đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng đi thuê thiết bị kèm theo và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
10
Máy thủy bình (Kèm theo giấy tờ chứng minh tính hợp lệ của thiết bị)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
2
Đào bốc hữu cơ nên đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
17.7354
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
17.7354
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
17.7354
100m3/1km
5
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
22.0064
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
22.0064
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
22.0064
100m3/1km
8
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (90%kl)
43.735
100m3
9
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (10%kl)
4.8594
100m3
10
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
12.7007
100m3
11
Trồng vầng cỏ mái kênh mương, đê, đập, mái taluy nền đường
20.6825
100m2
12
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 2
6.429
100m3
13
Rải 01 lớp bạt cách ly
43.7812
100m2
14
Ván khuôn đổ bê tông mặt đường
4.5608
100m2
15
Bê tông mặt đường đá 1x2, M300
774.8
m3
16
Thi công khe co không có thép truyền lực mặt đường 3,5m
395.5
m
17
Thi công khe co có thép truyền lực mặt đường 3,5m
483
m
18
Thi công khe giãn mặt đường 3,5m
80.5
m
19
Sản xuất, lắp đặt biển báo phản quang, tam giác cạnh 70cm
6
cái
20
Sản xuất, lắp đặt biển báo phản quang, tròn, ĐK70
6
cái
21
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất II
0.6745
100m3
22
Đắp đất giáp thổ bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85 (Tận dụng)
1.4659
100m3
23
Lót cát móng kênh bằng thủ công
28.97
m3
24
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
8.95
m3
25
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
26.85
m3
26
Bê tông thành mương, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
56.36
m3
27
Ván khuôn gỗ móng kênh
0.7672
100m2
28
Ván khuôn gỗ thành kênh
7.6003
100m2
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK ≤10mm
2.9857
tấn
30
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
8.25
m2
31
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1.3174
100m3
32
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.2529
100m3
33
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, giàn van ĐK ≤10mm
1.3543
tấn
34
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, giàn van ĐK ≤18mm
2.0796
tấn
35
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
34.34
m3
36
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
10.88
m3
37
Bê tông ống cống, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
18.92
m3
38
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
64
1 cấu kiện
39
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg cần cẩu - Bốc xếp xuống
64
1 cấu kiện
40
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
64
1cấu kiện
41
Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm vữa xi măng
53
mối nối
42
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
10.7
m3
43
Dăm sạn đệm giảm tải ống cống
42.08
m3
44
Ván khuôn gỗ ống cống, ống buy
3.9432
100m2
45
Ván khuôn móng cống
0.9537
100m2
46
Ván khuôn tường đầu, tường cánh cống, giàn van
0.6532
100m2
47
Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT 0,12x0,12x1,025
76
cái
48
Quét nhựa bitum nóng vào tường
151.1
m2
49
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤100kg/1 cấu kiện
0.0312
tấn
50
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤100kg/1 cấu kiện
0.0312
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction (including construction + provision + traffic safety)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction (including construction + provision + traffic safety)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second