Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction (including the cost of general items)

Find: 09:57 06/11/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
The route on My Cuong dike, Duc Ninh commune
Name of Tender Notice
Construction (including the cost of general items)
Investor
UBND xã Đức Ninh ,địa chỉ: xã Đức Ninh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
on approving the adjustment of the plan on selection of construction contractors for the route on My Cuong dike, Duc Ninh commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
The provincial budget is 2.4 billion VND, the commune budget and other legal sources are 1.6 billion VND
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 14/11/2019
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:56 06/11/2019
to
09:00 14/11/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 14/11/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
40.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy san
- Công suất 108CV- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định.
1
2
Máy đào
- Công suất 0,7 – 0,9 m3- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định
2
3
Máy đào
Công suất 1,2 – 1,7 m3- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định
1
4
Máy lu rung
- Công suất 21 - 25T- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định
2
5
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành
- Công suất 10T- Phải có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký; Giấy chứng nhận ATKT&BVMT theo quy định
2
6
Ô tô tự đổ
- Tải trọng
5
7
Máy trộn bê tông
- Dung tích 250L- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
8
Máy phát điện
- Công suất >=20KW- Còn sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy cắt sắt
- Còn sử dụng tốt
1
10
Máy bơm nước
- Còn sử dụng tốt
1
11
Máy đầm cóc
- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
12
Máy đầm dùi
- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
13
Máy đầm bàn
- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
14
Máy thủy bình
- Còn sử dụng tốt
2
15
Máy toàn đạc (kinh vĩ)
- Còn sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chi phí xây dựng nhà tạm tại hiện trường để ở và điều hành thi công
1 khoản Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
2 Chi phí một số công tác không xác định được khối lượng từ thiết kế
1 khoản Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
3 Mặt đường BTXM M300 đá 1x2cm, độ sụt 2-4, dày 18cm
1.026,73 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
4 Lót bạt 01 lớp chống mất nước bê tông
5.704,04 m2 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
5 Làm móng đường làm mới bằng CPĐD loại II, lớp dưới
912,65 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
6 Ván khuôn mặt đường BTXM (ván khuôn thép)
858,63 m2 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
7 Làm khe co
957,5 m Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
8 Làm khe giãn
187,5 m Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
9 Đào bóc đất hữu cơ, đất C2
995,91 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
10 Đào xúc đất hữu cơ, đất C2 bằng nhân công
52,42 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
11 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất C2
577,21 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
12 Đào nền đường làm mới bằng nhân công, đất C2
30,38 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
13 Đào khuôn đường bằng máy, đất C2
2.974,29 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
14 Đào khuôn đường bằng nhân công, đất C2
156,54 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
15 Đắp đất nền đường , K>=0.95 (đất tận dụng)
2.363,96 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
16 Đắp đất nền đường, K>=0.98 (đất mua)
1.711,21 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
17 Lu lèn nền đất trước khi đắp đạt độ chặt K>=0.95(80% DM)
1.711,21 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
18 Vận chuyển đất C2 đi đổ bằng ôtô 10T cự ly 6,4km
2.115,47 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
19 Mặt đường BTXM M300 đá 1x2cm, độ sụt 2-4, dày 18cm
90,28 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
20 Lót bạt 01 lớp chống mất nước bê tông
501,55 m2 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
21 Làm móng đường làm mới bằng CPĐD loại II, lớp dưới
80,25 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
22 Ván khuôn mặt đường BTXM (ván khuôn thép)
80,04 m2 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
23 Đắp đất nền đường, K>=0.98 (đất mua)
150,47 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
24 Lu lèn nền đất trước khi đắp đạt độ chặt K>=0.95(80% DM)
150,47 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
25 Đắp đất nền đường , K>=0.95 (đất tận dụng)
134,55 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
26 Sản xuất, lắp đặt biển báo hình tam giác
3 cột Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
27 Sản xuất, lắp đặt biển báo hình tròn tải trọng 6T
3 cột Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
28 Làm cọc tiêu BTCT KT: 15x15x110cm
395 cọc Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
29 Lớp lót đệm đá dăm dày 10cm
5,96 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
30 Bê tông móng sân cống, chânkhay, mác M250# đá dăm 1x2, độ sụt 6-:-8
59,62 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
31 Ván khuôn móng cống, móng chân khay, hố ga, gối kê bản giảm tảI, bến dân sinh, bê tông móng bó vỉa, bó lề
238,46 m2 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
32 Bê tông lót mác M100# đá dăm 2x4, độ sụt 2-:-4.
38,1 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
33 Đá hộc xây mái dốc thẳng vữa M100
95,26 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
34 Đào móng bằng máy, đất C2
234,78 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
35 Đắp đất giáp thổ K>=0,95 (đất tận dụng)
165,72 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT
36 Vận chuyển đất C2 đi đổ bằng ôtô 10T cự ly 6,4km
69,06 m3 Mục II Chương V trong E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction (including the cost of general items)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction (including the cost of general items)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 380

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second