Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction (including the expenses for low voltage relocation)

Find: 15:26 27/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building the drainage system and asphalt concrete carpet Le Van Phew (from My Phuoc- Tan Van street to Tan Dong Hiep public land)
Bidding package name
Construction (including the expenses for low voltage relocation)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building drainage systems and asphalt concrete carpet Le Van Phew (from My Phuoc- Tan Van to Tan Dong Hiep public land)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Di An city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 07/07/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500294890_2506271433
Approval date
27/06/2025 15:09
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực thành phố Dĩ An
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:25 27/06/2025
to
09:00 07/07/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 07/07/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
26.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 KHANG PHÚ CONSTRUCT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports Số 311/30, đường Nguyễn An Ninh, khu phố Thắng Lợi 1, phường Dĩ An, Tp.Dĩ An, tỉnh Bình Dương
2 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Phú Thành An Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports Số 305/25, đường Phạm Ngọc Thạch, phường Hiệp Thành, Tp.TDM, tỉnh Bình Dương
3 Gói thầu Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng thuộc công trình Contract performance supervision consultant Xây dựng hệ thống thoát nước và thảm bê tông nhựa đường Lê Văn Mầm (từ đường Mỹ Phước - Tân Vạn đến khu đất công Tân Đông Hiệp)
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây dựng và Quản lý dự án Miền Đông Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 334/78B, đường Chu Văn An, phường 12, quận Bình Thạnh, Tp.HCM
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng và Giao thông Thành Phát E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results Số 3/19, đường 49, phường Hiệp Bình Chánh, Tp.Thủ Đức, Tp.HCM

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi (hoặc ô tô có cần cẩu) ≥ 10T Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 1.25m3 Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
3
Máy lu rung ≥ 25T Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
4
Máy lu tĩnh bánh thép ≥ 10T Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
5
Máy lu bánh hơi ≥ 16T Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
6
Máy rải BTN ≥ 130CV Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 10T Ghi chú: Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho công trình thuộc gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực. + Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe.
1
8
Máy kinh vĩ hoặc toàn đạc Nhà thầu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho công trình thuộc gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
9
Máy thủy bình Nhà thầu phải có các tài liệu chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này. + Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
10
Thiết bị nấu sơn + sơn kẻ vạch Nhà thầu phải scan từ bản gốc/hoặc chứng thực các tài liệu chứng minh: + Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê kèm theo hợp đồng thuê. Lưu ý: Trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê thì hợp đồng phải thể hiện rõ nội dung thuê cho gói thầu này.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phần nền
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
0.5185
100m³
3
Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.0608
100m³
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤1000m, đất cấp II
0.4498
100m³
5
Cắt mặt đường bê tông asphalt, chiều dày lớp cắt ≤6cm
4.6071
100m
6
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp IV
1.5381
100m³
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤1000m, đất cấp IV
1.5381
100m³
8
Phần mặt đường
9
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax=37.5, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥0,98, lớp dưới
0.7899
100m³
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax=25, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥0,98, lớp trên
0.7899
100m³
11
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
14.0452
100m²
12
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0kg/m2
5.9748
100m²
13
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày đã lèn ép 4cm
6.5543
100m²
14
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày đã lèn ép 6cm
14.0452
100m²
15
Ván khuôn thép cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn móng
3.9778
100m²
16
Bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
8.55
17
Bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
31.22
18
Bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
20.65
19
An toàn giao thông
20
Gia công, cung cấp biển báo tròn
2
cái
21
Gia công, cung cấp biển báo tam giác
7
cái
22
Gia công, cung cấp trụ biển báo phản quang D90 (bao gồm sơn trắng đỏ)
19.9
md
23
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm
2
cái
24
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
6
cái
25
Sản xuất gia công thép hình
0.042
tấn
26
Mạ kẽm thép hình
41.955
Kg
27
Cung cấp bu lông M16x500 liên kết chân trụ biển báo
32
Cái
28
Cung cấp bu lông M8x120 liên kết biển báo
18
Cái
29
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính Ø6mm
0.0025
tấn
30
Đào đất cấp 2 móng trụ biển báo
0.0184
100m³
31
Đắp đất trụ biển báo tận dụng từ đất đào
0.0106
100m³
32
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ móng trụ biển báo
0.0966
100m²
33
Bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.098
34
Bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.7247
35
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu trắng, chiều dày lớp sơn 2mm
15.6
36
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt màu vàng phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2mm lớp trên
12.9
37
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt màu vàng phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3mm lớp dưới
50.4
38
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt màu vàng phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3mm lớp trên
50.4
39
Thoát nước mưa
40
Công tác đào đất
41
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
11.5222
100m³
42
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.5724
100m³
43
Công tác bê tông
44
Bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
67.917
45
Bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
6.384
46
Bê tông hố ga đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
19.688
47
Bê tông hố ga đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
8.832
48
Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
1.83
49
Công tác ván khuôn
50
Ván khuôn thép cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn móng
1.8022
100m²

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction (including the expenses for low voltage relocation)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction (including the expenses for low voltage relocation)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second