Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction (including the expenses of low voltage relocation)

Find: 20:00 07/10/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate the drainage system, complete the surface of the road (skin and leather tree/10)
Bidding package name
Construction (including the expenses of low voltage relocation)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate the drainage system, complete the surface of the road (skin and leather tree/10)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget Ho Chi Minh City
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:15 16/10/2025
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
739/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
07/10/2025 19:58
Approval Authority
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂN ĐÔNG HIỆP
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:59 07/10/2025
to
08:15 16/10/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:15 16/10/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Đông Tân Hiệp Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates số 24/4, đường Nguyễn Văn Siêu, khu phố Đông Tân, Phường Dĩ An, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dựng Hưng Thịnh Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates số 1027/36 Nguyễn Chí Thanh, Khu phố 8, Phường Phú An, TP Hồ Chí Minh.
3 VIET TRE CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents số 28 cư xá Vicasa, khu phố 10, phường Trấn Biên, tỉnh Đồng Nai.
4 Công ty TNHH TVXD Minh Khuê Appraisal of E-Dossier, Contractor selection results số 16, kp. 10, Phường Trấn Biên, tỉnh Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gàu 1,25 m3. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu.
1
2
Máy ủi công suất 110cv. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT + hợp đồng thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ trọng tải > = 10T. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu
2
4
Máy lu bánh hơi trọng lượng > = 16T. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu
1
5
Máy lu trọng lượng > = 25T. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu
1
6
Máy lu rung tự hành trọng lượng tĩnh >= 12T. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu
1
7
Máy lu bánh thép trọng lượng > = 09T. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu
1
8
Máy rải hỗn hợp BTN công suất 130cv – 140cv. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT + hợp đồng thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu
1
9
Máy nén khí công suất 600 m3/h. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu
1
10
Ô tô tưới nước (hoặc ô tô chở bồn tưới) dung tích bồn 5m3. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu.
1
11
Máy phun nhựa đường công suất 190cv. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu
1
12
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm chuyên dụng, năng suất 50 - 60 m3/h hoặc máy san gạt công suất 110cv. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu + Lưu ý: Nhà thầu phải sử dụng máy chuyên dụng rải cấp phối đá dăm, không dùng máy rải hỗn hợp BTN cho vị trí thiết bị này.
1
13
Ô tô thùng trọng tải 2,5T. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu
1
14
Cần cẩu bánh hơi sức nâng 6T hoặc ô tô tải có cẩu sức nâng 6T. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu
1
15
Cần cẩu sức nâng 10T. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
10.4148
100m³
2
Đắp đất cấp 2 nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.7831
100m³
3
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥0,98, lớp dưới
0.3728
100m³
4
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.001
100m³
5
Lát sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch Block tự chèn dày 6cm
2.59
6
Bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
36.8955
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤1000m, đất cấp II
6.1399
100m³
8
Cắt mặt đường bê tông asphalt, chiều dày lớp cắt ≤6cm
15.1746
100m
9
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp IV
4.0756
100m³
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤1000m, đất cấp IV
4.0756
100m³
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax=25, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥0,98, lớp trên
3.9815
100m³
12
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
24.187
100m²
13
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0kg/m2
19.956
100m²
14
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày đã lèn ép 3cm
13.521
100m²
15
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày đã lèn ép 5cm
11.8417
100m²
16
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày đã lèn ép 7cm
7.9497
100m²
17
Ván khuôn thép cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn móng
1.177
100m²
18
Bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
2.53
19
Bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
9.24
20
Gia công, cung cấp biển báo tròn
2
cái
21
Gia công, cung cấp biển báo tam giác
10
cái
22
Gia công, cung cấp trụ biển báo phản quang D90 (bao gồm sơn trắng đỏ)
28.7
md
23
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm
2
cái
24
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
10
cái
25
Sản xuất gia công thép hình
0.0619
tấn
26
Mạ kẽm thép hình
61.8569
Kg
27
Cung cấp bu lông M16x500 liên kết chân trụ biển báo
48
Cái
28
Cung cấp bu lông M8x120 liên kết biển báo
24
Cái
29
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính Ø6mm
0.0037
tấn
30
Đào đất cấp 2 móng trụ biển báo
0.0276
100m³
31
Đắp đất trụ biển báo tận dụng từ đất đào
0.0158
100m³
32
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ móng trụ biển báo
0.145
100m²
33
Bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.147
34
Bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.0871
35
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt màu vàng phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2mm lớp trên
23.25
36
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt màu vàng phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3mm lớp dưới
56.28
37
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt màu vàng phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3mm lớp trên
56.28
38
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5 kw
59.1
39
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5 kw
9.171
40
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
33.8293
100m³
41
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
9.9388
100m³
42
Bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
389.615
43
Bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
16.596
44
Bê tông hố ga đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
52.638
45
Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.12
46
Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
7.74
47
Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
0.487
48
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
377.3626
49
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
95.805
50
Ván khuôn thép cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn móng
8.654
100m²

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction (including the expenses of low voltage relocation)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction (including the expenses of low voltage relocation)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second