Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction (Including traffic assurance)

Find: 14:06 26/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Ly Tu Trong inner city traffic route; Explanation: Km0+000 – Km1+069.60; Categories: Foundation, road surface and works on the route
Name of Tender Notice
Construction (Including traffic assurance)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Ly Tu Trong inner city traffic route; Explanation: Km0+000 – Km1+069.60; Categories: Foundation, road surface and works on the route
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 05/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:01 26/07/2022
to
15:00 05/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 05/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
120.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3
Đảm bảo khả năng huy động và điều kiện hoạt động theo quy định hiện hành (Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
2
Máy đào ≥ 1,6m3
Đảm bảo khả năng huy động và điều kiện hoạt động theo quy định hiện hành (Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
3
Máy phun nhựa đường
Đảm bảo khả năng huy động và điều kiện hoạt động theo quy định hiện hành (Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy lu bánh hơi 16T
Đảm bảo khả năng huy động và điều kiện hoạt động theo quy định hiện hành (Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép 10T
Đảm bảo khả năng huy động và điều kiện hoạt động theo quy định hiện hành (Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Máy lu rung 25T
Đảm bảo khả năng huy động và điều kiện hoạt động theo quy định hiện hành (Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
7
Máy rải ≥ 50-60m3/h
Đảm bảo khả năng huy động và điều kiện hoạt động theo quy định hiện hành (Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
8
Máy rải ≥ 130-140 CV
Đảm bảo khả năng huy động và điều kiện hoạt động theo quy định hiện hành (Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
9
Ô tô tưới nước 5 m3
Đảm bảo khả năng huy động và điều kiện hoạt động theo quy định hiện hành (Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10T
Đảm bảo khả năng huy động và điều kiện hoạt động theo quy định hiện hành (Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
3
11
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 12T
Đảm bảo khả năng huy động và điều kiện hoạt động theo quy định hiện hành (Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
3
12
Máy ủi 110CV
Đảm bảo khả năng huy động và điều kiện hoạt động theo quy định hiện hành (Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
13
Cần cẩu ≥ 10 tấn
Đảm bảo khả năng huy động và điều kiện hoạt động theo quy định hiện hành (Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Cắt mặt đường bê tông nhựa chiều dày lớp cắt
120 1 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
2 Đào mặt đường cũ bằng máy đào
24,838 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
3 Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T cự ly 1km đầu
24,838 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
4 Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T cự ly 1.1km tiếp theo
24,838 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
5 Lu lèn nền đường
191,23 1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
6 Hoàn trả cấp phối đá dăm Dmax25
24,838 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
7 Vét hữu cơ bằng máy đào
1.765,153 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
8 Đào mặt đường cũ bằng máy đào
53,842 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
9 Vận chuyển đất hữu cơ đi đổ bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T cự ly 1km đầu
1.818,995 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
10 Vận chuyển đất hữu cơ đi đổ bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T cự ly 1.1km tiếp theo
1.818,995 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
11 Đào nền + khuôn đường bằng máy đào
642,112 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
12 Lu lèn nền đường
2.690,966 1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
13 Đắp nền đường K95 bằng máy lu bánh thép 25T
2.472,342 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
14 Khối lượng đất vận chuyển về đắp (bảng điều phối)
1.267,795 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
15 Đắp nền đường K98 bằng máy lu bánh thép 25T
806,206 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
16 Khối lượng đất vận chuyển về đắp
1.066,127 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
17 Thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa C12.5 dày 7cm
6.964,496 1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
18 Sản xuất bê tông nhựa trạm trộn 120T/h
1.186,634 1 Tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
19 Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa cự ly 4km đầu
1.186,634 1 Tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
20 Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa cự ly 4.64km tiếp theo
1.186,634 1 Tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
21 Tưới lớp thấm bám bằng nhựa đường lượng nhựa 1lít/m2
6.964,496 1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
22 Móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax25
1.457,718 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
23 Bù vênh BTNC12.5 dày trung bình 0.46cm
1,963 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
24 Cắt mặt đường bê tông nhựa chiều dày lớp cắt
2.059,2 1 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
25 Bê tông gia cố lề, vữa bê tông M250 đá 1x2
113,102 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
26 Ni lông chống mất nước
565,511 1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
27 Đệm đá dăm 4x6
56,551 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
28 Lát gạch Terrazzo (40x40x3)cm màu ghi
3.287,319 1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
29 Bê tông lót vữa bê tông M150 đá 2x4
227,861 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
30 Bê tông bó vỉa đúc sẵn, vữa BT M250 đá 1x2
35,559 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
31 Ván khuôn bó vỉa đúc sẵn
651,446 1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
32 Lắp đặt bó vỉa
1.389,01 1 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
33 Bê tông bó vỉa đổ tại chỗ vữa BT M200 đá 1x2
128,772 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
34 Ván khuôn bó vỉa
416,703 1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
35 Đệm đá dăm 4x6
154,604 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
36 Bê tông bó bồn đổ tại chỗ vữa BT M200 đá 1x2
14,706 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
37 Ván khuôn bó bồn
147,26 1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
38 Đệm đá dăm 4x6
2,941 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
39 Sơn trắng 2 lớp
176,672 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
40 Bê tông gờ chắn đổ tại chỗ vữa BT M200 đá 1x2
4,136 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
41 Bê tông móng gờ chắn vữa BT M200 đá 2x4
0,689 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
42 Ván khuôn gờ chắn
54,803 1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
43 Đệm đá dăm 4x6
1,723 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
44 Sơn trắng 2 lớp
41,357 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
45 Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào
14,746 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
46 Lu lèn nền đường
141,04 1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
47 Đắp nền đường K95 bằng máy lu bánh thép 25T
3,242 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
48 Bê tông mặt đường,dày
14,044 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
49 Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
70,22 1 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế
50 Móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax25
10,533 1 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V và hồ sơ thiết kế

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction (Including traffic assurance)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction (Including traffic assurance)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 79

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second