Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + Installation set bag

Find: 16:16 26/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Complete construction of 2nd floor of the administrative room administration of Ngan Thuy Secondary and Secondary School
Bidding package name
Construction + Installation set bag
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Complete construction of 2nd floor of the administrative room administration of Ngan Thuy Secondary and Secondary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
First capital source Cong Ngan private district book Paragraph 2021-2025 (in which at Decision 4416/QD People's Committee date December 20, 2024 of District People's Committee is 1,100 million dong and at Quyet Decision No. 744/QD People's Committee date 04/3/2025 of of the People's Committee Le Thuy district is 900 million copper)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 03/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500110121_2503261558
Approval date
26/03/2025 16:08
Approval Authority
UBND xã Ngân Thuỷ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:16 26/03/2025
to
08:00 03/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 03/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TVXD & TMDV Nam Phong Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Thượng Phong, xã Phong Thuỷ, huyện Lệ Thuỷ, tỉnh Quảng Bình.
2 Công ty TNHH TV&XD Tuấn Minh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates TT Lệ Ninh, huyện Lệ Thuỷ, Tỉnh Quảng Bình.
3 Công ty TNHH TVXD & TMDV Nam Phong Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Thượng Phong, xã Phong Thuỷ, huyện Lệ Thuỷ, tỉnh Quảng Bình.
4 Công ty TNHH TVXD & TMDV Nam Phong E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Thượng Phong, xã Phong Thuỷ, huyện Lệ Thuỷ, tỉnh Quảng Bình.
5 Công ty TNHH ĐTXD Thái Thịnh Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors TT Lệ Ninh, huyện Lệ Thuỷ, Tỉnh Quảng Bình.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất ≥ 23 kW Còn sử dụng tốt, bảo đảm an toàn; có khả năng huy động kịp thời đáp ứng yêu cầu kỹ thuật của gói thầu. (Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng đi thuê và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo).
1
2
Cần cẩu sức nâng ≥ 3,5 tấn Còn sử dụng tốt, có khả năng huy động kịp thời đáp ứng yêu cầu kỹ thuật của gói thầu. (Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng đi thuê và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo và có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng)
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW Còn sử dụng tốt, bảo đảm an toàn; có khả năng huy động kịp thời đáp ứng yêu cầu kỹ thuật của gói thầu. (Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng đi thuê và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo).
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: ≥ 250 lít Còn sử dụng tốt, bảo đảm an toàn; có khả năng huy động kịp thời đáp ứng yêu cầu kỹ thuật của gói thầu. (Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng đi thuê và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo).
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn Còn sử dụng tốt, có khả năng huy động kịp thời đáp ứng yêu cầu kỹ thuật của gói thầu. (Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng đi thuê và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê kèm theo và có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
4.8262
m3
2
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng xi măng láng trên mái
61.8956
m2
3
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
6.0641
m3
4
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
6.0641
m3
5
Hạng mục: Xây dựng tầng 2
6
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột trong nhà
498.364
m2
7
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột ngoài nhà
601.0218
m2
8
Vệ sinh thép chờ cột tầng 2
2
công
9
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, ván ép phủ phim, khung thép hình, dàn giáo công cụ kết hợp chột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m (tính đến đáy dầm)
86.96
m2
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
174.14
kg
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK 10
1022.07
kg
12
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.9717
m3
13
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, ván ép phủ phim, khung thép hình, dàn giáo công cụ kết hợp chột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
196.158
m2
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
430.93
kg
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK =10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
57.34
kg
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK 10
2780.2
kg
17
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
16.8311
m3
18
Ván khuôn sàn mái, ván ép phủ phim, khung thép hình, dàn giáo công cụ kết hợp chột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
331.798
m2
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK =10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
4301.77
kg
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
4.83
kg
21
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
35.5439
m3
22
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
42.958
m2
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
106.42
kg
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK =10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
127
kg
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
275.97
kg
26
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.2721
m3
27
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch 2 lỗ Tuynel 6,5x10,5x22cm câu gạch đặc Tuynel 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40( bao ngoài 4 dọc 1 ngang)
27.7087
m3
28
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch 2 lỗ không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (bao trong)
31.1546
m3
29
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 10,5x15x22cm - Chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
8.3727
m3
30
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.3942
m3
31
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.6069
m3
32
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô Revinex Flex FP
179.1368
m2
33
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
290.471
m2
34
Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
303.262
m2
35
Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40 (tường thu hồi)
111.6352
m2
36
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (ngoài nhà)
145.1916
m2
37
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (trong nhà)
166.8416
m2
38
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (ngoài nhà)
174.8234
m2
39
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (trong nhà)
93.101
m2
40
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (ngoài nhà)
48.792
m2
41
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (trong nhà)
3.72
m2
42
Trát má cửa, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
37.002
m2
43
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM M75, PCB40
208.84
m
44
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
54.2582
m2
45
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
54.2582
m2
46
Lắp dựng cửa đi 1,2 cánh mở quay nhôm Huyndai hệ Xingfa 55, độ dày khuôn bao khung và cánh cửa 2mm, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm màu trắng, phụ kiện Kinlong chính hãng hoặc tương đương.
21.56
m2
47
Lắp dựng cửa sổ 2,4 cánh mở quay nhôm Huyndai hệ Xingfa 55, độ dày khuôn bao khung và cánh cửa 1,4mm, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm màu trắng, phụ kiện Kinlong chính hãng hoặc tương đương.
31.36
m2
48
Lắp dựng vách kính cố định nhôm Huyndai hệ Xingfa 55, độ dày khuôn bao khung và khung vách kính 1,4mm, kính an toàn dày 6,38mm màu trắng,phụ kiện Kinlong chính hãng hoặc tương đương.
21.6
m2
49
Gia công hệ khung thép gia cường vách kính
59.3137
kg
50
Lắp dựng hệ khung thép gia cường vách kính
59.3137
kg

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + Installation set bag". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + Installation set bag" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second