Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NINH THUAN CONSTRUCTION QUALITY VERIFYING ZONING CENTER | E-HSMT consulting unit, evaluation | Số 02, đường Nguyễn Đức Cảnh, phường Mỹ Hải, thành phố Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm, tỉnh Ninh Thuận Đơn vị tư vấn thẩm định E-HSMT và kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng-Định giá bất động sản Long Thịnh Phát |
| Number | Category | Goods code | Amount | Calculation Unit | Description | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bảo hiểm công trình | 1 | Toàn bộ CT | Mục 2, Chương V của E-HSMT: Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật - Luật xây dựng số 50/2014/QH13 được Quốc hội thông qua ngày 18/6/2014; - Nghị định số 119/2015/NĐ-CP ngày 13/11/2015 của Chính phủ quy định bảo hiểm bắt buộc trong hoạt động đầu tư xây dựng; - Thông tư số 329/2016/TT-BTC ngày 26/12/2016 của Bộ Tài chính hướng dẫn thực hiện một số điều của Nghị định số 119/2015/NĐ-CP ngày 13/11/2015 của Chính phủ quy định bảo hiểm bắt buộc trong hoạt động đầu tư xây dựng; - Các văn bản, tài liệu liên quan khác có liên quan (nếu có). Danh mục tài liệu nêu trên không làm giảm trách nhiệm của nhà thầu trong việc tìm hiểu, cập nhật và áp dụng các tiêu chuẩn, quy phạm hiện hành khác của nhà nước mà đang được áp dụng trong thời điểm thi công công trình. |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Ninh Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 61 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 52.94%, Construction 11.76%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 29.41%, Mixed 5.89%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 45,522,000,964 VND, in which the total winning value is: 44,036,668,331 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.26%.
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Ninh Thuận:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Bảo hiểm xã hội tỉnh Ninh Thuận:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.