Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction of facilities for Phuc Thinh kindergarten

Find: 09:31 21/12/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Phuc Thinh kindergarten facilities
Bidding package name
Construction of facilities for Phuc Thinh kindergarten
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Selecting a contractor to implement the project of building facilities for Phuc Thinh Kindergarten, Chiem Hoa commune, Tuyen Quang province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National Target Program to build new rural areas in 2025 (assigned in Decision 1112/QDUBND)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Chiêm Hoá, Province Tuyên Quang
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
11:00 31/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
52/QĐ-VP
Approval date
21/12/2025 09:20
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Chiêm Hóa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:30 21/12/2025
to
11:00 31/12/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 31/12/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO CHÂU Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Chuyển đến: Số nhà 11, tổ 10 - - Phường Minh Xuân - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
2 Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực Chiêm Hóa Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Vĩnh Tài, xã Chiêm Hóa, tỉnh Tuyên Quang - - Xã Chiêm Hoá - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
3 Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực Chiêm Hóa E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Vĩnh Tài, xã Chiêm Hóa, tỉnh Tuyên Quang - - Xã Chiêm Hoá - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 03:38 31/12/2025 00:00 31/12/2025 11:00 31/12/2025 00:00 31/12/2025 11:00 31/12/2025 Automatic renewal during System upgrade period.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông ≥250L Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (nếu là hóa đơn phải là bản hóa đơn đỏ (Trường hợp đi thuê thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải đúng tên gói thầu và tên công trình đấu thầu; tên gói thầu, tên công trình phải thể hiện tại trang đầu và trang có chữ ký, đóng dấu của nhà thầu và bên cho thuê hoặc giữa các trang của hợp đồng nguyên tắc phải đóng dấu giáp lai hoặc có chữ ký nháy từng trang của bên cho thuê).
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4 m3 Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký hoặc tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (nếu là hóa đơn phải là bản hóa đơn đỏ) (Trường hợp đi thuê thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải đúng tên gói thầu và tên công trình đấu thầu; tên gói thầu, tên công trình phải thể hiện tại trang đầu và trang có chữ ký, đóng dấu của nhà thầu và bên cho thuê hoặc giữa các trang của hợp đồng nguyên tắc phải đóng dấu giáp lai hoặc có chữ ký nháy từng trang của bên cho thuê).
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô vận chuyển (5 tấn - 15 Tấn) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực và tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Trường hợp đi thuê thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải đúng tên gói thầu và tên công trình đấu thầu; tên gói thầu, tên công trình phải thể hiện tại trang đầu và trang có chữ ký, đóng dấu của nhà thầu và bên cho thuê hoặc giữa các trang của hợp đồng nguyên tắc phải đóng dấu giáp lai hoặc có chữ ký nháy từng trang của bên cho thuê).
2
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt uốn sắt Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (nếu là hóa đơn phải là bản hóa đơn đỏ (Trường hợp đi thuê thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải đúng tên gói thầu và tên công trình đấu thầu; tên gói thầu, tên công trình phải thể hiện tại trang đầu và trang có chữ ký, đóng dấu của nhà thầu và bên cho thuê hoặc giữa các trang của hợp đồng nguyên tắc phải đóng dấu giáp lai hoặc có chữ ký nháy từng trang của bên cho thuê).
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm cóc Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (nếu là hóa đơn phải là bản hóa đơn đỏ (Trường hợp đi thuê thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải đúng tên gói thầu và tên công trình đấu thầu; tên gói thầu, tên công trình phải thể hiện tại trang đầu và trang có chữ ký, đóng dấu của nhà thầu và bên cho thuê hoặc giữa các trang của hợp đồng nguyên tắc phải đóng dấu giáp lai hoặc có chữ ký nháy từng trang của bên cho thuê).
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Đầm dùi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (nếu là hóa đơn phải là bản hóa đơn đỏ (Trường hợp đi thuê thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải đúng tên gói thầu và tên công trình đấu thầu; tên gói thầu, tên công trình phải thể hiện tại trang đầu và trang có chữ ký, đóng dấu của nhà thầu và bên cho thuê hoặc giữa các trang của hợp đồng nguyên tắc phải đóng dấu giáp lai hoặc có chữ ký nháy từng trang của bên cho thuê).
1
7
Loại thiết bị: Đầm bàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (nếu là hóa đơn phải là bản hóa đơn đỏ (Trường hợp đi thuê thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải đúng tên gói thầu và tên công trình đấu thầu; tên gói thầu, tên công trình phải thể hiện tại trang đầu và trang có chữ ký, đóng dấu của nhà thầu và bên cho thuê hoặc giữa các trang của hợp đồng nguyên tắc phải đóng dấu giáp lai hoặc có chữ ký nháy từng trang của bên cho thuê).
1
8
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa ≥80L. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (nếu là hóa đơn phải là bản hóa đơn đỏ (Trường hợp đi thuê thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải đúng tên gói thầu và tên công trình đấu thầu; tên gói thầu, tên công trình phải thể hiện tại trang đầu và trang có chữ ký, đóng dấu của nhà thầu và bên cho thuê hoặc giữa các trang của hợp đồng nguyên tắc phải đóng dấu giáp lai hoặc có chữ ký nháy từng trang của bên cho thuê).
1
9
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt gạch. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (nếu là hóa đơn phải là bản hóa đơn đỏ (Trường hợp đi thuê thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải đúng tên gói thầu và tên công trình đấu thầu; tên gói thầu, tên công trình phải thể hiện tại trang đầu và trang có chữ ký, đóng dấu của nhà thầu và bên cho thuê hoặc giữa các trang của hợp đồng nguyên tắc phải đóng dấu giáp lai hoặc có chữ ký nháy từng trang của bên cho thuê).
1
10
Loại thiết bị: Máy khoan bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (nếu là hóa đơn phải là bản hóa đơn đỏ (Trường hợp đi thuê thiết bị thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải đúng tên gói thầu và tên công trình đấu thầu; tên gói thầu, tên công trình phải thể hiện tại trang đầu và trang có chữ ký, đóng dấu của nhà thầu và bên cho thuê hoặc giữa các trang của hợp đồng nguyên tắc phải đóng dấu giáp lai hoặc có chữ ký nháy từng trang của bên cho thuê).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đầu nối RJ - 45chống nhiễu ( Đây mạng )
4
cái
2
Dây cáp mạng xanh UTP ANG CAT6E
30
m
3
Công đấu lắp đầu mạng
1
công
4
Tủ điện âm tường kim loại KT 400*300*150
1
cái
5
ống nhựa SP luồn dây đầu hồi - D16mm
30
m
6
Gia công kim thu sét K1 - thép D 18; L=1.8 m:
4
cái
7
Gia công kim thu sét K2 - thép D 18; L=1.3 m:
4
cái
8
Lắp đặt kim thu sét K2- thép D18 , L=1,3m
4
cái
9
Lắp đặt kim thu sét K1- thép D18 , L=1,8m
4
cái
10
ống sứ trang trí kim thu sét
8
cái
11
Kéo rải dây thép chống sét theo tường, cột và mái nhà, D=10mm
140
m
12
Kéo rải dây thép chống sét dưới mương đất
41
m
13
Cọc sắt góc L63*63*6. L=2.5m
6
cọc
14
Bật đỡ thép D 8 L= 250
130
cái
15
ống nhựa PVC - D21
25
m
16
Đào rãnh tiếp địa
12.6
1m3
17
Lấp đường ống = đào , đất cấp III:
12.6
m3
18
Roăng cao su đệm kim
8
cái
19
Gia công bộ kẹp kiểm tra tiếp địa (KZ)
2
bộ
20
Sơn chống rỉ
15
kg
21
Hoá chất làm giảm điện trở GEM
33
kg
22
Ống UPVC , ĐK 125mm
0.5
100m
23
Ống UPVC , ĐK 90mm
0.42
100m
24
Ống UPVC , ĐK 75mm
0.52
100m
25
Ống UPVC , ĐK 48mm
0.62
100m
26
Ống UPVC , ĐK 34mm
0.52
100m
27
Tê nhựa UPVC - D125*90 - 45 độ
8
cái
28
Tê nhựa UPVC - D90*90 - 45 độ
14
cái
29
Tê nhựa UPVC - D90*48 - 45 độ
15
cái
30
Tê nhựa UPVC - D75*75 - 90 độ
16
cái
31
Tê nhựa UPVC - D75*34 - 90 độ
14
cái
32
Tê nhựa UPVC - D48*48 - 90 độ
10
cái
33
Tê nhựa UPVC - D48*34 - 90 độ
14
cái
34
Cút nhựa UPVC - D90 - 135 độ
33
cái
35
Cút nhựa UPVC - D75 - 135 độ
45
cái
36
Cút nhựa UPVC - D75 - 90 độ
32
cái
37
Cút nhựa UPVC - D48 - 90 độ
14
cái
38
Cút nhựa UPVC - D34 - 90 độ
38
cái
39
Côn nhựa UPVC - D90*48
8
cái
40
Côn nhựa UPVC - D75*48
8
cái
41
Côn nhựa UPVC - D48*34
8
cái
42
Phễu thu - D75mm
8
cái
43
Keo dán ống
25
tuýp
44
Vật tư phụ - đinh , vít , nở
1
45
Đào đường ống, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
12.5
1m3
46
Lấp đất đường ống
12.5
m3
47
Ống cấp nước PPR lạnh - D32mm
0.23
100m
48
Ống cấp nước PPR lạnh - D25mm
0.41
100m
49
Ống cấp nước PPR lạnh - D20mm
0.64
100m
50
Tê nhựa RPP - D32*25
9
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction of facilities for Phuc Thinh kindergarten". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction of facilities for Phuc Thinh kindergarten" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 38

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second