Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction of main works

Find: 17:04 26/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Ha Linh village (Section 1 from Mr. Hiep's house to Mr. Suat's house to DH.81 street; section 2 from Dong Ten temple to DH.81 street; section 3 from DH.81 to Tan Phuc - Vong Phan street; section 4 from Mr. Phuc's house to Tan Phuc - Vong Phan street)
Bidding package name
Construction of main works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Ha Linh village (Section 1 from Mr. Hiep's house to Mr. Suat's house to DH.81 street; section 2 from Dong Ten temple to DH.81 street; section 3 from DH.81 to Tan Phuc - Vong Phan street; section 4 from Mr. Phuc's house to Tan Phuc - Vong Phan street)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the auction of land use rights and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Tiên Tiến, Province Hưng Yên
Time of bid closing
09:00 14/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
259/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
26/06/2026 17:01
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XÃ TIÊN TIẾN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:03 26/06/2026
to
09:00 14/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 14/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
450.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AVP VÀ CÔNG TY TNHH MINH KHÔI 89 Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Nội Thượng, Xã Hoàng Hoa Thám, Tỉnh Hưng Yên và Số 04 đường Bà Triệu, Phường Phố Hiến, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Bình Minh Hưng Yên Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates số 04 Đinh Công Tráng - phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng Yên - tỉnh Hưng Yên - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Long Biên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 4 ngõ 69 phổ Đức Giang, tổ 21 - - Phường Việt Hưng - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Đầu tư Xây dựng HP OCEAN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tầng 6, tòa nhà ICON4, 243A Đê La Thành - - Phường Láng - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Long Biên E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 4 ngõ 69 phổ Đức Giang, tổ 21 - - Phường Việt Hưng - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Đầu tư Xây dựng HP OCEAN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tầng 6, tòa nhà ICON4, 243A Đê La Thành - - Phường Láng - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ôtô tự đổ > = 5T. Còn sử dụng được và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
2
Máy đào. Còn sử dụng được và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
3
Máy ủi > =110CV. Còn sử dụng được và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông > =250L. Còn sử dụng được và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
5
Máy trộn vữa > =80L. Còn sử dụng được và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
6
Máy lu tĩnh > =10T0 Còn sử dụng được và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
7
Máy lu rung > =25T. Còn sử dụng được và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
8
Trạm trộn bê tông asphalt: > = 120T. Còn sử dụng được và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
9
Máy rải cấp phối, asphalt: 50 – 60m3/h. Còn sử dụng được và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1
10
Xe tưới nước: >= 5m3.Còn sử dụng được và có tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG + ATGT
2
Đào bùn đăc trong mọi điều kiện, thủ công (10%KL)
160.035
m3
3
Đào bùn bằng máy (90% KL)
14.403
100m3
4
Đào đất cấp II bằng thủ công (TC: 20%KL)
1078.9
1m3
5
Đào bằng máy đất cấp II (80%KL)
43.156
100m3
6
Thanh thải dòng chảy
10.585
100m3
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
61.376
m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
57.582
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
57.582
100m3/1km
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
5.413
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
6.285
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
6.285
100m3/1km
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - (bê tông phá dỡ)
0.614
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - (bê tông phá dỡ)
0.614
100m3/1km
15
Đắp đất nền, lề đường bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (20%KL)
8.577
100m3
16
Đắp nền đường, máy đầm 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9 (80%KL)
34.31
100m3
17
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.549
100m3
18
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
14.197
100m3
19
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
27.417
100m3
20
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
13.89
100m3
21
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
18.271
100m3
22
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
94.687
100m2
23
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
94.687
100m2
24
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
36.206
m3
25
Ván khuôn thép
1.62
100m2
26
Sơn gờ chắn bánh (màu trắng)
56.25
1m2
27
Sơn gờ chắn bánh (Màu đỏ)
56.25
1m2
28
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm - màu vàng
79.441
m2
29
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 6mm - màu vàng
184.8
m2
30
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
1.875
1m3
31
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
1.838
m3
32
Biển báo tam giác 0,7x0,7x0,7m, PQ, dày 2mm
10
biển
33
Biển báo tròn D700, PQ, dày 2mm
5
biển
34
Cột biển báo các loại; bằng thép; D89mm, sơn đỏ trắng
45
md
35
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo (tam giác + tròn)
15
cái
36
HẠNG MỤC: THOÁT NƯỚC
37
Cắt mặt đường bê tông hiện trạng
6.722
100m
38
Thi công lớp đá đệm 2x4
244.691
m3
39
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
170.14
m3
40
Bê tông thân rãnh, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
410
m3
41
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn các loại cấu kiện khác
72.16
100m2
42
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
13.817
100m2
43
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤10mm
37.823
tấn
44
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép, ĐK ≤10mm
15.785
tấn
45
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép, ĐK >10mm
10.189
tấn
46
Vận chuyển ống cống bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
145.036
10 tấn/1km
47
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
2050
1cấu kiện
48
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu (tấm đan BTCT đúc sẵn
2050
1cấu kiện
49
Mối nối rãnh dọc
2042
mối nối
50
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤500kg bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
2050
1 cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction of main works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction of main works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second