Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction of project items (including equipment)

Find: 10:34 28/05/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Investing in construction, renovation and upgrading of Petrolimex-Store 11 according to the truck service station model
Bidding package name
Construction of project items (including equipment)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Company's investment capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 10/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
0396/PLXĐT-QĐ
Approval date
28/05/2024 10:18
Approval Authority
ÔNG TY XĂNG DẦU ĐỒNG THÁP (TNHH 01TV)
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:29 28/05/2024
to
09:00 10/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 10/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
125.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PETROLIMEX TECHNOLOGY–CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY. Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 149 Trường Chinh - Quận Thanh Xuân - TP Hà Nội, Phường Phương Liệt, Quận Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội
2 Trung tâm Giám định chất lượng xây dựng Đồng Tháp Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 128, đường Phù Đổng, tổ 23, Khóm Mỹ Phú - Phường Mỹ Phú - Thành phố Cao Lãnh , Đồng Tháp
3 INTEGRATED INVESTMENT AND VALUATION CORPORATION Valuation consulting 64 Nguyễn Văn Thương, Phường 25, Quận Bình Thạnh, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 Ban QLDA đầu tư xây dựng công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Đồng Tháp Consulting on contract performance, testing 10 Lê Thị Riêng, phường 1, thành phó Cao Lãnh, Đồng Tháp
5 Ban QLDA đầu tư xây dựng công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Đồng Tháp Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 10 Lê Thị Riêng, phường 1, thành phó Cao Lãnh, Đồng Tháp
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng XD15 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 930, Quốc Lộ 30, Xã Phong Mỹ, Huyện Cao Lãnh, Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
7 Ban QLDA đầu tư xây dựng công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Đồng Tháp E-HSDT assessment consulting 10 Lê Thị Riêng, phường 1, thành phó Cao Lãnh, Đồng Tháp
8 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng XD15 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 930, Quốc Lộ 30, Xã Phong Mỹ, Huyện Cao Lãnh, Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
9 Ban QLDA đầu tư xây dựng công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp tỉnh Đồng Tháp Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package 10 Lê Thị Riêng, phường 1, thành phó Cao Lãnh, Đồng Tháp

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Xe đào đất. Kèm theo tài liệu pháp lý chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị (Hóa đơn thuế VAT, hoặc ….) hoặc thuê thiết bị.
1
2
Xe cẩu hoặc xe tải có cẩu. Kèm theo tài liệu pháp lý chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị (Hóa đơn thuế VAT, hoặc ….) và Giấy đăng kiểm (còn hiệu lực) hoặc thuê thiết bị.
1
3
Xe lu. Kèm theo tài liệu pháp lý chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị (Hóa đơn thuế VAT, hoặc ….) và hoặc thuê thiết bị.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC - Đường kính 42mm
1
cái
2
Xây hố van, hố ga bằng gạch không nung 8x8x18cm, vữa XM M75
2.56
m3
3
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
5.76
m2
4
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
0.6
m3
5
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.024
100m2
6
SXLD cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn (thép D8)
0.003
tấn
7
SXLD cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn (thép D10)
0.053
tấn
8
SXLD cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn (thép D14)
0.018
tấn
9
SXLD cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn (thép D16)
0.06
tấn
10
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
4
1cấu kiện
11
Vật tư điện nhà bán hàng + dịch vụ + NPT
12
Lắp đặt đèn tuýp led bán nguyệt 1.2m 36w/220v
6
bộ
13
Lắp đặt đèn LED panel 300x1200 50w/220v
4
bộ
14
Lắp đặt đèn tuýp led đôi 1.2m 36w/220v phòng nổ
4
bộ
15
Lắp đặt đèn LED tròn ốp trần D200-18W/220v
13
bộ
16
Lắp đặt quạt trần (bao gồm hộp số)
2
cái
17
Lắp đặt quạt thông gió 35w/220v
3
cái
18
Lắp đặt công tắc đơn 10A âm tường
3
cái
19
Lắp đặt công tắc đôi 10A âm tường
7
cái
20
Lắp đặt công tắc đơn đảo chiều 10A âm tường
2
cái
21
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi 3 cực 16A-250v, âm tường
20
cái
22
Lắp đặt dây CVV (2x1.5)mm2+E1.5
500
m
23
Lắp đặt dây CVV (2x2.5)mm2+E2.5
250
m
24
Lắp đặt dây CVV (2x4)mm2+E4
200
m
25
Lắp đặt dây CVV (2x6)mm2+E6
10
m
26
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 16mm
350
m
27
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 20mm
200
m
28
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 32mm
100
m
29
Vật tư điện mái che cột bơm
30
Lắp đặt Đèn led cao áp 150W IP66 + cần đèn
3
bộ
31
Lắp đặt cần đèn cao áp, chiều dài cần đèn ≤2,8m
3
1 cần đèn
32
Lắp đặt Đèn led cao áp 150W IP66 - Đèn cao áp ở độ cao ≤12m
3
bộ
33
Lắp đặt đèn tuýp led 1.2m 36w/220v chống bụi nước
30
bộ
34
Lắp đặt dây CVV (2x2.5)mm2+E2.5
250
m
35
Lắp đặt dây CVV (2x6)mm2+E6
80
m
36
Lắp đặt ống nhựa bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính 25mm
220
m
37
Lắp đặt ống thép tráng kẽm D80 dày 2.5mm
20
m
38
Tiếp địa
39
Đào rãnh chôn dây tiếp địa bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất I
0.49
100m3
40
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.49
100m3
41
Đóng cọc tiếp địa mạ đồng D16x2.4m
18
cọc
42
Lắp đặt dây cáp đồng trần D70mm2
140
m
43
Lắp đặt Hộp kiểm tra tiếp địa
3
hộp
44
Lắp đặt Hộp tiếp địa chống tĩnh điện
1
hộp
45
Cung cấp thiết bị chống tĩnh điện cho xe ô tô xitex
1
cái
46
Thiết bị kim thu sét tia tiên đạo H=5m
47
Lắp đặt kim thu sét RP=63m
1
cái
48
Lắp đặt dây đồng trần 70mm2
50
m
49
GCLĐ bộ chân trụ đỡ cột thu sét, mặt bích tam giác 180x120x5, ống STK D50x3mm dài 0.8m
1
bộ
50
Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤27mm
20
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction of project items (including equipment)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction of project items (including equipment)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second