Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction of warehouse for Da Lat Map Enterprise

    Watching    
Find: 10:01 15/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of warehouse for Da Lat Map Enterprise/Cartography One Member Company Limited
Bidding package name
Construction of warehouse for Da Lat Map Enterprise
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Self-additional capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 24/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1780/QĐ-CTy
Approval date
15/12/2024 09:53
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRẮC ĐỊA BẢN ĐỒ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:59 15/12/2024
to
09:00 24/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 24/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
16.144.940 VND
Amount in words
Sixteen million one hundred forty four thousand nine hundred forty dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VINATECH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 6 ngõ 105 phố Ngọc Trục, Phường Đại Mỗ, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng HNK Việt Nam E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 6, Ngõ 6, Tổ 13 - Phường Phú Lương - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 VINATECH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 6 ngõ 105 phố Ngọc Trục, Phường Đại Mỗ, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng HNK Việt Nam Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 6, Ngõ 6, Tổ 13 - Phường Phú Lương - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay Sở hữu hoặc đi thuê (Có HĐ nguyên tắc, chứng minh nguồn gốc máy móc thiết bị)
1
2
Cần cẩu bánh hơi 16T Sở hữu hoặc đi thuê (Có HĐ nguyên tắc, chứng minh nguồn gốc máy móc thiết bị, Giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy cắt uốn thép – công suất ≥ 5kW Sở hữu hoặc đi thuê (Có HĐ nguyên tắc, chứng minh nguồn gốc máy móc thiết bị)
1
4
Máy đào 1 gầu bánh xích – dung tích gầu 1,25 m3 Sở hữu hoặc đi thuê (Có HĐ nguyên tắc, chứng minh nguồn gốc máy móc thiết bị, Giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi – công suất ≥ 1,5kW Sở hữu hoặc đi thuê (Có HĐ nguyên tắc, chứng minh nguồn gốc máy móc thiết bị)
1
6
Máy đầm bàn– công suất ≥ 1,0kW Sở hữu hoặc đi thuê (Có HĐ nguyên tắc, chứng minh nguồn gốc máy móc thiết bị)
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay – trọng lượng 70kg Sở hữu hoặc đi thuê (Có HĐ nguyên tắc, chứng minh nguồn gốc máy móc thiết bị)
1
8
Máy ép cọc trước – lực ép 150 T Sở hữu hoặc đi thuê (Có HĐ nguyên tắc, chứng minh nguồn gốc máy móc thiết bị, Giấy kiểm định chất lượng máy còn hiệu lực)
1
9
Máy hàn xoay chiều – công suất ≥ 23 kW Sở hữu hoặc đi thuê (Có HĐ nguyên tắc, chứng minh nguồn gốc máy móc thiết bị)
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông – dung tích 250 lít Sở hữu hoặc đi thuê (Có HĐ nguyên tắc, chứng minh nguồn gốc máy móc thiết bị)
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải 7T Sở hữu hoặc đi thuê (Có HĐ nguyên tắc, chứng minh nguồn gốc máy móc thiết bị, Giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp II
5.684
100m
2
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp II
0.168
100m
3
Cọc dẫn ép âm
1
cọc
4
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 25x25cm
56
mối nối
5
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph, trên cạn
0.7
m3
6
Vận chuyển trạc bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m
0.007
100m3
7
Vận chuyển trạc bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi 4km
0.007
100m3/1km
8
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
0.1497
100m3
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, đá 1x2, mác 150
3.3297
m3
10
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cho bê tông lót móng cột
0.0756
100m2
11
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cho bê tông lót dầm móng
0.0905
100m2
12
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
20.0778
m3
13
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.532
100m2
14
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.9048
100m2
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.3321
tấn
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.088
tấn
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.4149
tấn
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0.4899
tấn
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
1.9295
tấn
20
Mua đất về đắp trả móng công trình, do đất đào móng là đất bùn cố kết không đảm bảo chất lượng để đắp hoàn trả móng, giá vận chuyển tận chân công trình
4.67
m3
21
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0467
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.1497
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.1497
100m3
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 10km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.1497
100m3
25
Đổ vữa sika grout 214-1 chân cột thép hình
16
cột
26
Rải nilon lót nền
519.552
m2
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
77.8166
m3
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.9293
m3
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0599
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2213
tấn
31
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.169
100m2
32
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ lớn, khẩu độ 18-24 m
8.8664
tấn
33
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ > 18 m
8.8664
tấn
34
Gia công xà gồ thép
2.337
tấn
35
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
2.337
tấn
36
Thép tròn D20
75.54
m
37
Thép tròn D12
216
m
38
Bu lông neo M20x500
64
cái
39
Bu lông liên kết M16x70
372
cái
40
Bu lông liên kết M12x40
1496
cái
41
Lợp mái tôn thường dày 0,4mm
6.4938
100m2
42
Diềm úp nóc
44.5
m
43
Foam chắn nước
94
m
44
Máng xối innox dày 1mm, khổ 600mm
103
m
45
ống xối PVC D90
1.12
100m
46
Rọ chắn rác Inox 304
16
cái
47
Sơn sắt thép 3 lớp, hệ sơn Alkyd (không bao gồm sơn chống cháy)
1
tb

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VINATECH as follows:

  • Has relationships with 1 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,614,493,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,607,463,269 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.44%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction of warehouse for Da Lat Map Enterprise". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction of warehouse for Da Lat Map Enterprise" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 41

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second