Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction of work items

    Watching    
Find: 16:09 21/03/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the headquarters of the People's Council and People's Committee of Chu Se district
Bidding package name
Construction of work items
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget reserve in 2023
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 28/03/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
113
Approval date
21/03/2024 16:03
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Chư Sê
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:07 21/03/2024
to
08:00 28/03/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 28/03/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN HƯNG PHÁT GIA LAI Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Lô 125B Khu thu nhập thấp - Phường Thắng Lợi - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai
2 ASIA HN ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package 30 Tô Vĩnh Diện - Phường Hoa Lư - Thành phố Pleiku - Tỉnh Gia Lai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Dàn giáo thép (ĐVT: bộ); (01 bộ =02 khung + 02 chéo); Thuộc Sở hữu của nhà thầu (Hóa đơn mua bán hoặc chứng từ giao dịch qua ngân hàng, …); Trường hợp đi thuê: Hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị và các tài liệu chứng minh máy móc, thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê đáp ứng yêu cầu trên.
50
2
Ván khuôn (ĐVT: m2); Thuộc Sở hữu của nhà thầu (Hóa đơn mua bán hoặc chứng từ giao dịch qua ngân hàng, …); Trường hợp đi thuê: Hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị và các tài liệu chứng minh máy móc, thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê đáp ứng yêu cầu trên
30
3
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít; Thuộc Sở hữu của nhà thầu (Hóa đơn mua bán hoặc chứng từ giao dịch qua ngân hàng, …); Trường hợp đi thuê: Hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị và các tài liệu chứng minh máy móc, thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê đáp ứng yêu cầu trên.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sơn sửa nhà làm việc 02 tầng - dãy số 01
2
Tháo dỡ ống thoát nước mái hiện trạng
8
ống
3
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 90mm
0.608
100m
4
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 90mm
24
cái
5
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
134.22
m2
6
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
140.05
m2
7
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
140.05
m2
8
Thay toàn bộ roon kính
503.56
m
9
Vệ sinh lại toàn bộ kính
131.42
m2
10
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt
132.3
m2
11
Vệ sinh lớp Granito cầu thang
25.7608
m2
12
Cạo 65% lớp sơn rêu mốc, bong tróc lớp tường cột, trụ trong nhà
588.1323
m2
13
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
73.14
m2
14
Cạo 65% lớp sơn rêu mốc, bong tróc lớp tường cột, trụ ngoài nhà
499.655
m2
15
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
38.435
m2
16
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
166.685
m2
17
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng, xi măng láng trên mái
186.14
m2
18
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40 ( láng 2 lần)
224.96
m2
19
Quét Sika chống thấm mái, sê nô,
112.48
m2
20
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
186.14
m2
21
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
588.1323
m2
22
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
389.8267
m2
23
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
704.775
m2
24
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
230.61
m2
25
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
5.7936
100m2
26
PHẦN CẢI TẠO PHÒNG PHÓ CHỦ TỊCH
27
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
0.456
m3
28
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ (9x13x20), chiều dày > 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
1.5314
m3
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.0254
m3
30
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.0039
tấn
31
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn lanh tô
0.0049
100m2
32
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
1
1 cấu kiện
33
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
9.96
m2
34
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
9.96
m2
35
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
4.752
m2
36
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch Ceramic 300x300mm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
4.752
m2
37
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch Ceramic 300x600mm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
15.426
m2
38
Hệ cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay kết hợp cửa sổ mở hất ở trên kính mờ dày 6,38mm PKKK: Lề 3D, khóa 1 điểm, tay nắm mở đôi, khóa chốt một đầu chìa, nắp đậy khóa (cửa đi); khóa tay cài, lề chữ A (cửa mở hất)
4.04
m2
39
Hệ cửa sổ mở hất kính mờ dày 6,38mm PKKK: Bản lề chữ A; khóa tay cài
0.54
m2
40
Rèm vải ( vật liệu cả công lắp dựng)
9.62
m2
41
Trần tấm thả KT 600x600mm ( vật liệu cả công lắp dựng)
16.48
m2
42
Lắp đặt đèn Led vuông 600x600mm ( dây công tắc hoàn thiện)
1
bộ
43
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
2.764
m3
44
Bê tông Đá 4x6, vữa XM M50, PCB40
0.0542
m3
45
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ (9x13x20), chiều dày > 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
0.4333
m3
46
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
1.3267
m2
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.1327
m3
48
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.0085
tấn
49
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0041
100m2
50
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
1
1 cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction of work items". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction of work items" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second