Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction package 01: Construction

Find: 10:47 31/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the People's Committee of Mo Lao ward
Bidding package name
Construction package 01: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Mo Lao ward budget in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 07/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
182/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
30/10/2024 09:29
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường Mộ Lao
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:45 31/10/2024
to
09:00 07/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 07/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHUC KHANG HTCT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 317 phố Xốm - Phường Phú Lương - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI CƯỜNG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Đường Đền, tổ 20 Bắc Lãm - Phường Phú Lương - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI CƯỜNG Consulting on contract performance, testing Đường Đền, tổ 20 Bắc Lãm - Phường Phú Lương - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 PHUC KHANG HTCT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 317 phố Xốm - Phường Phú Lương - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI CƯỜNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường Đền, tổ 20 Bắc Lãm - Phường Phú Lương - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 PHUC KHANG HTCT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 317 phố Xốm - Phường Phú Lương - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
7 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI CƯỜNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường Đền, tổ 20 Bắc Lãm - Phường Phú Lương - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
8 2468 HA NOI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Thôn Giang Triều - Xã Đại Cường - Huyện Ứng Hòa - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN PHÁ DỠ
2
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
11.582
m3
3
Phá lớp vữa láng nền trên mái, sê nô mái
2.13
m3
4
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
20.913
m2
5
Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống
14.026
m3
6
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - phế thải
14.026
m3
7
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô tự đổ
14.026
m3
8
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp >=20000m bằng ô tô tự đổ
14.026
m3
9
CHỐNG THẤM MÁI
10
Đục nhám mặt bê tông
71.003
m2
11
Vệ sinh bề mặt nền bê tông trước khi chống thấm
71.003
m2
12
Vệ sinh chân tường trước khi trát và chống thấm
20.913
m2
13
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
11.582
m3
14
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
126.203
m2
15
Quét dung dịch chống thấm sàn mái bằng Dung dịch chống thấm Sika topseal 107 hoặc tương đương
197.206
m2
16
Lưới thủy tinh gia cường
197.206
m2
17
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, chiều dày 3,0 cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
2.13
m2
18
Sika chống thấm pha tỉ lệ 1:3 để trộn hỗn hợp vữa láng nền
65.736
Lít
19
MÁI TÔN
20
Tháo dỡ mái tôn cao <=16 m
397.726
m2
21
Bốc xếp vận chuyển tôn lợp bị hư hỏng xuống nơi tập kết
139.16
m3
22
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi (tôn cũ tận dụng)
2.784
100m2
23
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi (tôn mới)
1.193
100m2
24
Tôn úp nóc, úp sườn khổ 300
70.004
m
25
Keo Silicon A500 bít các lỗ thủng của Tôn, đầu vít tôn và các kẽ hở khác
15
tuýp
26
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
1.12
100m2
27
CHỐNG SÉT
28
Kéo rải dây chống sét theo tường, cột và mái nhà - Loại dây thép D10mm
40
m
29
Gia công kim thu sét dài 1m
3
cái
30
Lắp đặt kim thu sét dài 1m
3
cái
31
THOÁT NƯỚC MƯA
32
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát, đường kính ống 89mm
0.56
100m
33
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát, đường kính côn, cút 89mm
56
cái
34
Đai giữ ống D90
40
cái
35
Cầu chắn rác
4
cái
36
CẢI TẠO TẦNG 3
37
Nhân công bốc xếp, kê gọn ghế ngồi và hoàn trả hiện trạng
10
công
38
Tháo dỡ trần
51.176
m2
39
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
51.176
m2
40
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần (trần thạch cao)
204.706
m2
41
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần (trần trát sơn)
167.629
m2
42
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ (trong nhà)
522.965
m2
43
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ (ngoài nhà)
103.398
m2
44
Nhân công vệ sinh bề mặt trước khi sơn, bả
10
công
45
Công tác bả bằng 1 lớp bột bả vào các kết cấu - trần thạch cao
256.422
m2
46
Sơn trần thạch cao - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
256.422
m2
47
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
103.398
m2
48
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
690.594
m2
49
CẢI TẠO TẦNG 2
50
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
300.386
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction package 01: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction package 01: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second