Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction package number 01: The entire construction and installation part

    Watching    
Find: 14:30 09/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Labor and vocational training workshop for inmates of camp No. 1 - Ngoc Ly Prison
Name of Tender Notice
Construction package number 01: The entire construction and installation part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Vocational training workshop for inmates of division 1 - Ngoc Ly Prison
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
The source of 40% of the return investment is managed by the C10 Department
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 19/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:25 09/08/2022
to
15:00 19/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 19/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
27.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty seven million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào >= 0,4m3
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
2
Máy đầm bàn
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
3
Máy khoan
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
4
Máy mài
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
5
Máy đầm duì
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
6
Ô tô tự đổ >= 5 tấn
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông, trộn vữa >= 120 lít
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
8
Máy thủy bình
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
9
Máy đầm cóc
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
10
Máy hàn
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
1,1693 100m3 Tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của HSMT
2 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,0039 100m3 NT
3 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
16,6564 m3 NT
4 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
16,944 m3 NT
5 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
1,3696 100m2 NT
6 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0751 tấn NT
7 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
1,234 tấn NT
8 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1,372 100m2 NT
9 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,3317 tấn NT
10 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
1,6685 tấn NT
11 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
18,1289 m3 NT
12 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,7086 100m3 NT
13 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
53,5194 m3 NT
14 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
56,3448 m2 NT
15 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
6,0606 m3 NT
16 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,9777 100m2 NT
17 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,1532 tấn NT
18 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
1,1524 tấn NT
19 Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện
0,4996 tấn NT
20 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
1,7255 m3 NT
21 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép
0,0662 tấn NT
22 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
0,1044 tấn NT
23 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,2289 100m2 NT
24 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,1462 tấn NT
25 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,6025 tấn NT
26 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
3,9391 m3 NT
27 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,391 100m2 NT
28 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
2,2422 m3 NT
29 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0,1835 100m2 NT
30 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép
0,299 tấn NT
31 Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0,2074 tấn NT
32 Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0,2074 tấn NT
33 Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ
4,8023 tấn NT
34 Gia công xà gồ thép
4,8636 tấn NT
35 Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ
4,8023 tấn NT
36 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
4,8636 tấn NT
37 Gia công giằng mái thép
0,6678 tấn NT
38 Lắp dựng giằng thép liên kết bằng bu lông
0,6678 tấn NT
39 Cung cấp, lắp đặt tăng đơ D16
64 cái NT
40 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
892,1078 m2 NT
41 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
77,9954 m3 NT
42 Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch
492,2168 m2 NT
43 Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
17,01 m2 NT
44 Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch
43,056 m2 NT
45 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50
370,0124 m2 NT
46 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50
575,75 m2 NT
47 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50
47,344 m2 NT
48 Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM mác 50
8 m2 NT
49 Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
18,2574 m2 NT
50 Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 50
18,2574 m2 NT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction package number 01: The entire construction and installation part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction package number 01: The entire construction and installation part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 70

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second