Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction package number 01: The entire construction and installation part

    Watching    
Find: 16:34 17/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Hall of the Command Center - Vinh Quang Prison
Name of Tender Notice
Construction package number 01: The entire construction and installation part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Conference hall, Command center area - Vinh Quang prison
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Regular funding in 2022
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:00 27/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:29 17/08/2022
to
17:00 27/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:00 27/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
62.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Sixty two million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào >= 0,4m3
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
1
Máy đào >= 0,4m3
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
1
Máy đào >= 0,4m3
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
2
Máy đầm bàn
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
2
Máy đầm bàn
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
2
Máy đầm bàn
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
3
Máy khoan
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
3
Máy khoan
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
3
Máy khoan
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
4
Máy mài
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
4
Máy mài
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
4
Máy mài
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
5
Máy đầm duì
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
5
Máy đầm duì
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
5
Máy đầm duì
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
6
Ô tô tự đổ >= 3,5 tấn
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ >= 3,5 tấn
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ >= 3,5 tấn
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông, trộn vữa >= 120 lít
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
7
Máy trộn bê tông, trộn vữa >= 120 lít
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
7
Máy trộn bê tông, trộn vữa >= 120 lít
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
8
Máy thủy bình
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
8
Máy thủy bình
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
8
Máy thủy bình
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
9
Máy đầm cóc
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
9
Máy đầm cóc
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
9
Máy đầm cóc
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
2
10
Máy hàn
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
10
Máy hàn
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1
10
Máy hàn
Hoạt động bình thường, sẵn sàng huy động
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
1,3209 100m3 Tại Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật của HSMT
2 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤3m - Cấp đất III
33,024 1m3 NT
3 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,097 100m3 NT
4 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất III
2,4241 m3 NT
5 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
15,0236 100m3 NT
6 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
43,8144 m3 NT
7 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1,1366 100m3 NT
8 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
2,2627 100m3 NT
9 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
8,8742 100m3 NT
10 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
57,5717 m3 NT
11 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
22,2946 m3 NT
12 Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
57,9789 m3 NT
13 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
5,0477 m3 NT
14 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,992 100m2 NT
15 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1,7706 100m2 NT
16 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,887 100m2 NT
17 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
1,8638 tấn NT
18 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
3,6966 tấn NT
19 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
0,2131 tấn NT
20 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
55,5885 m3 NT
21 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
3,7847 m3 NT
22 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
19,1954 m3 NT
23 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
3,3449 100m2 NT
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,7807 tấn NT
25 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2,726 tấn NT
26 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
27,4125 m3 NT
27 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
2,4909 100m2 NT
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,5724 tấn NT
29 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2,3562 tấn NT
30 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,4271 tấn NT
31 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
29,1709 m3 NT
32 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
2,6452 100m2 NT
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2,7 tấn NT
34 Bê tông cầu thang thường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,9048 m3 NT
35 Ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang thường
0,3014 100m2 NT
36 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,2356 tấn NT
37 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,0215 tấn NT
38 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,9397 m3 NT
39 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,2541 100m2 NT
40 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,1747 tấn NT
41 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,0699 tấn NT
42 Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤18m
4,627 tấn NT
43 Gia công xà gồ thép
1,58 tấn NT
44 Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
4,627 tấn NT
45 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1,58 tấn NT
46 Sơn sắt thép các loại 3 nước
360,0684 m2 NT
47 Bu lông neo M20
64 cái NT
48 Xây tường thẳng bằng Gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M100, PCB40
91,5821 m3 NT
49 Xây tường thẳng bằng Gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M100, PCB40
84,6538 m3 NT
50 Xây tường thẳng bằng Gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M100, PCB40
26,136 m3 NT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction package number 01: The entire construction and installation part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction package number 01: The entire construction and installation part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second