Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction part

Find: 14:17 05/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Traffic road in Cu Da village, Cu Khe commune, section from the cultural house to Phu Dien village
Bidding package name
Construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget support and other sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 14/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 356/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
30/07/2024 10:28
Approval Authority
UBND xã Cự Khê
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:15 05/08/2024
to
09:00 14/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 14/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
22.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 BINH MINH ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và kiến trúc Bình Minh
2 Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Phương Nam Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Phương Nam
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT NAM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 5, ngách 402/28/12 đường Mỹ Đình - Phường Mỹ Đình 1 - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 LAM GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 18, ngách 575/22, phố Kim Mã - Phường Ngọc Khánh - Quận Ba Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT NAM E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 5, ngách 402/28/12 đường Mỹ Đình - Phường Mỹ Đình 1 - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 LAM GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 18, ngách 575/22, phố Kim Mã - Phường Ngọc Khánh - Quận Ba Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo giấy đăng ký và bản sao đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực
2
2
Máy đào: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn hoặc giấy đăng ký và bản sao đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
3
Máy lu: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn hoặc giấy đăng ký và bản sao đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn
1
5
Máy trộn vữa: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp I - Đào hữu cơ
4.457
m3
3
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I - Đào hữu cơ
0.4011
100m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II - Đào khuôn
57.942
m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II - Đào khuôn
5.2148
100m3
6
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.7656
100m3
7
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.972
100m3
8
Mua đất để đắp K95
448.836
m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
44.8836
10m3/1km
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
44.8836
10m3/1km
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
44.8836
10m3/1km
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
4.4884
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.4457
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.4457
100m3/1km
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
4.952
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
4.952
100m3/1km
17
HẠNG MỤC: MẶT ĐƯỜNG
18
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
2.0387
100m3
19
Nilon chống thấm
1359.15
m2
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
244.65
m3
21
HẠNG MỤC: KÈ
22
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II - Đào hố móng
62.273
m3
23
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II - Đào hố móng
5.6046
100m3
24
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.1541
100m3
25
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.387
100m3
26
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.953
100m3
27
Mua đất để đắp K95
174.1443
m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
17.4144
10m3/1km
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
17.4144
10m3/1km
30
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
17.4144
10m3/1km
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
1.7414
100m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
5.179
100m3
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
5.179
100m3/1km
34
KÈ ĐÁ
35
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
86.2627
100m
36
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
35.94
m3
37
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
143.77
m3
38
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
200.72
m3
39
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
34.53
m2
40
Ống nhựa PVC D90 thoát nước
0.216
100m
41
Vải địa kỹ thuật bịt đầu ống 2 lớp vải 0,3x0,3m
0.0486
100m2
42
HẠNG MỤC: DỌN DẸP CHUẨN BỊ MẶT BẰNG
43
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 20cm
27
cây
44
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 20cm
27
gốc cây

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second