Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction part

Find: 14:18 05/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of the East - West axis road in Ha village, Cu Khe commune, the connection section from the East road to the West road in Ha village along Ba Bon canal
Bidding package name
Construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget support and other sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 14/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 358/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
30/07/2024 11:06
Approval Authority
UBND xã Cự Khê
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:17 05/08/2024
to
09:00 14/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 14/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dưṇ g và kiến trúc Bình Minh. Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dưṇ g và kiến trúc Bình Minh.
2 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dưṇ g và thương maị Kiên Giang Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dưṇ g và thương maị Kiên Giang
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT NAM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 5, ngách 402/28/12 đường Mỹ Đình - Phường Mỹ Đình 1 - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 LAM GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 18, ngách 575/22, phố Kim Mã - Phường Ngọc Khánh - Quận Ba Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT NAM E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 5, ngách 402/28/12 đường Mỹ Đình - Phường Mỹ Đình 1 - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 LAM GIANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 18, ngách 575/22, phố Kim Mã - Phường Ngọc Khánh - Quận Ba Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo giấy đăng ký và bản sao đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực
2
2
Máy đào: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn hoặc giấy đăng ký và bản sao đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
3
Máy lu bánh lốp: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn hoặc giấy đăng ký và bản sao đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn hoặc giấy đăng ký và bản sao đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
5
Máy rải bê tông nhựa: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn hoặc giấy đăng ký và bản sao đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
6
Máy nén khí: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông > 250l: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn
2
8
Máy trộn vữa: Còn sử dụng tốt; Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.513
100m3
2
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.9511
100m3
3
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
4.5049
100m3
4
Mua đất để đắp K95
144.6965
m3
5
Mua đất để đắp K98
522.5684
m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
66.7265
10m3/1km
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
66.7265
10m3/1km
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
66.7265
10m3/1km
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
6.6726
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.9531
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.9531
100m3/1km
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
4.5065
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
4.5065
100m3/1km
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.0301
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.0301
100m3/1km
16
HẠNG MỤC: MẶT ĐƯỜNG
17
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
14.8916
100m2
18
Sản xuất đá dăm đen và bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 80 T/h
2.5271
100tấn
19
Hao phí vật liệu bê tông nhựa hạt mịn BTNC12.5
252.71
tấn
20
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
14.8916
100m2
21
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
2.6651
100m3
22
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
3.1774
100m3
23
HẠNG MỤC: KÈ GẠCH VÀ KÈ ĐÁ
24
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II - Đào kè
87.446
m3
25
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II - Đào kè
7.8701
100m3
26
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.2994
100m3
27
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.6943
100m3
28
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (đất tận dụng)
0.7694
100m3
29
Mua đất để đắp K95
338.2881
m3
30
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
33.8288
10m3/1km
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
33.8288
10m3/1km
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
33.8288
10m3/1km
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
3.3829
100m3
34
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
7.8983
100m3
35
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
7.8983
100m3/1km
36
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
118.5408
100m
37
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
29.64
m3
38
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
212.66
m3
39
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao >2 m, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
277.68
m3
40
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
49.17
m2
41
Ống nhựa PVC D90 thoát nước
0.18
100m
42
Vải địa kỹ thuật bịt đầu ống 2 lớp vải 0,3x0,3m
0.0324
100m2
43
Ca bơm
2
ca
44
Đắp bờ vây
0.8537
100m3
45
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
17.073
100m
46
Phên nứa bờ vây
341.46
m2
47
Phá bờ vây
0.8537
100m3
48
HẠNG MỤC: THOÁT NƯỚC
49
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
17.01
m3
50
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng
0.526
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second