Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction part

Find: 15:29 09/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the backbone road of Minh Kha village, Binh Minh commune, from Binh Minh My Hung street to Minh Kha village cultural house
Bidding package name
Construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
NSH support and other resources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 19/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
313/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
08/08/2024 09:11
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:27 09/08/2024
to
09:00 19/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 19/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
17.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventeen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TOAN THANG TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Bãi - Xã Cao Viên - Huyện Thanh Oai - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 PHUONG NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 20 Văn Nội, Tổ dân phố 3, Phường Phú Lương, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam - Phường Phú Lương - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT TNT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Dư Dụ - Xã Thanh Thùy - Huyện Thanh Oai - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Tư vấn Hoàng Quân E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tầng 1, Số nhà F1, ngõ 112, Tổ 16, Khu tập thể Sông Đà 10 - Phường Kiến Hưng - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT TNT E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Dư Dụ - Xã Thanh Thùy - Huyện Thanh Oai - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Tư vấn Hoàng Quân Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tầng 1, Số nhà F1, ngõ 112, Tổ 16, Khu tập thể Sông Đà 10 - Phường Kiến Hưng - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (Kèm đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy lu (Kèm đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy đào (Kèm đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Cần cẩu sức nâng 6T (Kèm đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Máy rải bê tông nhựa (Kèm đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Máy nén khí (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1
7
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1
8
Máy đầm dùi (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1
9
Máy đầm bàn (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1
10
Máy đầm đất (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1
11
Máy hàn (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1
12
Máy trộn bê tông (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1
13
Máy trộn vữa (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
4.03
m3
2
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.04
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.04
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.04
100m3/1km
5
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.8
m3
6
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính <=10mm
0.188
tấn
7
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính >10 mm
0.087
tấn
8
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.096
100m2
9
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 500kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
25
cấu kiện
10
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
251
1 cấu kiện
11
HẠNG MỤC: HỐ GA THU NƯỚC TRỰC TIẾP
12
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph (M10%)
2.698
m3
13
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
24.282
m3
14
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp IV
0.243
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.27
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.27
100m3/1km
17
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
8.132
m3
18
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.773
100m3
19
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
5.7
m3
20
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.285
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
8.74
m3
22
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, vữa XM mác 75
18.24
m3
23
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
91.96
m2
24
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mũ mố
0.941
100m2
25
Cốt thép mũ mố, đường kính <= 10mm
0.217
tấn
26
Bê tông mũ mố, đá 1x2, mác 250
6.65
m3
27
Khung và song chắn rác composite tải trọng 25T
38
bộ
28
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
38
1 cấu kiện
29
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, đường kính ống 110mm
1.596
100m
30
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.258
100m3
31
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0.111
100m3
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
11.86
m3
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.813
100m3
34
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.813
100m3/1km
35
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
36
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.376
100m3
37
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
4.173
m3
38
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
3.854
m3
39
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
34.686
m3
40
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.089
100m3
41
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.555
100m3
42
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
2.324
100m3
43
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
19.016
100m2
44
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
19.927
100m2
45
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
0.911
100m2
46
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
4.95
m3
47
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.417
100m3
48
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.417
100m3/1km
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.385
100m3
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.385
100m3/1km

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second