Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction part

Find: 19:34 19/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating Ngo Trai rural road, Gia Vinh village, Thanh Thuy commune
Bidding package name
Construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
NSH support and other resources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 28/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
308/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
16/10/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Thùy
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:32 19/10/2024
to
09:00 28/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 28/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TOAN PHAT TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Đội 6, thôn Ích Vịnh, xã Vĩnh Quỳnh, Huyện Thanh Trì, Thành phố Hà NộiĐội 6, thôn Ích Vịnh, xã Vĩnh Quỳnh, Huyện Thanh Trì, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 PHUONG NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 20 Văn Nội, tổ dân phố 3, phường Phú Lương, quận Hà Đông.
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT NAM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 5, ngách 402/28/12 đường Mỹ Đình - Phường Mỹ Đình 1 - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 HOANG GIANG TRADING DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 19, hẻm 42/197/52, phố Thịnh Liệt - Phường Thịnh Liệt - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT NAM E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 5, ngách 402/28/12 đường Mỹ Đình - Phường Mỹ Đình 1 - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 HOANG GIANG TRADING DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 19, hẻm 42/197/52, phố Thịnh Liệt - Phường Thịnh Liệt - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
2
Máy đào: Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
3
Máy Lu: Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông: Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
5
Máy trộn vữa: Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường, đất cấp I
27.165
m3
3
Đào nền đường, đất cấp I
2.445
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
2.717
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
2.717
100m3/1km
6
Đào nền đường, đất cấp II
18.744
m3
7
Đào nền đường, đất cấp II
1.687
100m3
8
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
8.418
m3
9
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông gắn đầu búa thủy lực
75.762
m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.842
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.842
100m3/1km
12
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.102
100m3
13
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.914
100m3
14
Mua đất đồi (khi đầm đạt độ chặt K=0,95)
114.706
m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
11.471
10m3/1km
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo
11.471
10m3/1km
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
11.471
10m3/1km
18
Làm móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, đường làm mới
1.977
100m3
19
Làm móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, đường làm mới
2.691
100m3
20
Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
17.721
100m2
21
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
24.978
100m2
22
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
14.514
100m2
23
Rải lớp lưới cốt sợi thủy tinh
7.257
100m2
24
Lưới cốt sợi thủy tinh 50/50KN/m
725.69
m2
25
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4 cm
7.257
100m2
26
Mua bê tông nhựa C12.5 hàm lượng nhựa 5%
74.805
Tấn
27
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
2.33
m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
1.874
100m3
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
1.874
100m3/1km
30
Vỉa hè lát gạch Terazzro
31
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch Terazzro, vữa XM mác 75
232.55
m2
32
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
18.6
m3
33
Rải nilon
2.326
100m2
34
Bó vỉa
35
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.278
100m2
36
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
8.33
m3
37
Bê tông bó vỉa, đá 1x2, mác 300
5.78
m3
38
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn bó vỉa
0.856
100m2
39
Lắp đặt bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 26x23x100cm, vữa XM mác 75
116
m
40
Đan rãnh
41
Bê tông tấm đan rãnh, đá 1x2, mác 300
2.08
m3
42
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn tấm đan rãnh
0.222
100m2
43
Lắp đặt tấm đan rãnh KT: 50x30x6cm
34.689
m2
44
Bó bồn cây
45
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.049
100m2
46
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
0.78
m3
47
Xây gạch không nung 6,0x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
0.81
m3
48
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
5.37
m2
49
CỌC TIÊU ATGT
50
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
23
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second