Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction part

Find: 15:50 18/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair 07 canals in Tam Hung commune (Mammro-Map-Ma Rat canal; canal on Song Khe Dong; Can Tho canal; Channel Bang-Ngo Nhang; Van Khe temple channel; Canal is Rong-Dong; Luc, Rua, Rong River), Thanh Oai District, Hanoi City, Hanoi City
Bidding package name
Construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing 07 canals in Tam Hung commune (Mamming-Ma Rat canal; canal on Song Khe Dong; Can Tho canal; Channel Bang-Ngo Nhang; Van Khe temple channel; Canal is Rong-Dong; Luc, Rua River, Rong River)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support chromosome (recurrent expenditure) and support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 27/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500093217_2503181518
Approval date
18/03/2025 15:47
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tam Hưng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:48 18/03/2025
to
09:00 27/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 27/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HT ARCHITECTURE CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Vũ Lăng - Xã Dân Hòa - Huyện Thanh Oai - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 TRONG NHAN TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 229, Ngách Xóm Cầu Đình 1, Thôn Văn Quán - Xã Đỗ Động - Huyện Thanh Oai - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT TNT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Dư Dụ - Xã Thanh Thùy - Huyện Thanh Oai - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Tư vấn Hoàng Quân E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tầng 1, Số nhà F1, ngõ 112, Tổ 16, Khu tập thể Sông Đà 10 - Phường Kiến Hưng - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT TNT E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Dư Dụ - Xã Thanh Thùy - Huyện Thanh Oai - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Tư vấn Hoàng Quân Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tầng 1, Số nhà F1, ngõ 112, Tổ 16, Khu tập thể Sông Đà 10 - Phường Kiến Hưng - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (Kèm đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy đào (Kèm đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1
4
Máy trộn vữa (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1
6
Máy hàn (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1
7
Máy đầm đất (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1
8
Máy bơm nước (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1
9
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: KÊNH CỨNG
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
2.3753
100m3
3
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
26.392
m3
4
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.4791
100m3
5
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
40.07
m3
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
60.1
m3
7
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.2788
100m2
8
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
131.29
m3
9
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
596.75
m2
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giằng kênh, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
18.76
m3
11
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn giằng kênh
1.705
100m2
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
1.0179
tấn
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông thanh giằng chống đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.34
m3
14
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn thanh giằng chống
0.0688
100m2
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép thanh giằng chống, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.1866
tấn
16
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
86
1 cấu kiện
17
HẠNG MỤC: TU BỔ KÊNH CỨNG
18
Đào dọn lòng kênh bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp I
1.9404
100m3
19
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn đặc
21.56
m3
20
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
1673.37
m2
21
Trát tường trong,chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
2187.77
m2
22
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây cơi tường kênh, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
71
m3
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giằng kênh, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
59.95
m3
24
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn giằng kênh
5.4498
100m2
25
HẠNG MỤC: TU BỔ KÊNH ĐẤT
26
Bơm nước phục vụ thi công máy 20Cv (50m3/h, 1 ca bơm 4H)
56
Ca
27
Vớt bèo, rác lòng kênh bằng máy
22.5457
100m3
28
Đào bùn đất lòng kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
110.4428
100m3
29
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 30cm
491
cây
30
Đào Dãy cỏ, đất lẫn cỏ mặt bờ kênh bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
18.9267
100m3
31
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
1839.6925
100m
32
Rải phên nứa gia cố bờ vây
58.8702
100m2
33
Công tác Buộc thép giằng núi cọc tre phên nữa bờ vây
2.8816
tấn
34
Đắp đất bờ kênh bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
131.7338
100m3
35
Vận chuyển đất lòng kênh bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
6.1281
100m3
36
Nhân công dọn rửa đường
20
công
37
HẠNG MỤC: CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC D1000
38
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
4.352
m3
39
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.3917
100m3
40
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
2.38
m3
41
Mua sắm đế cống D1000
36
cái
42
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, đường kính <= 1000mm
12
đoạn ống
43
Mối nối ống cống
6
ống cống
44
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.2198
100m3
45
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.2154
100m3
46
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
10.22
m3
47
Máy đóng mở V2
6
bộ
48
Lắp đặt giàn van
6
cấu kiện
49
Gia công hệ khung dàn
1.6192
tấn
50
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
1.6192
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second