Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction part

Find: 15:42 24/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The road GTNT in My Ha 2 village, Thanh Mai commune
Bidding package name
Construction part
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The road GTNT in My Ha 2 village, Thanh Mai commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
NSH support and other resources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 02/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500104020_2503241501
Approval date
24/03/2025 15:40
Approval Authority
UBND xã Thanh Mai
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:41 24/03/2025
to
09:00 02/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 02/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
21.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 BINH MINH ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Sinh Liên - Xã Bình Minh - Huyện Thanh Oai - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 PHUONG NAM FURNITURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 20 Văn Nội, Tổ dân phố 3, Phường Phú Lương, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam - Phường Phú Lương - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT TNT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Dư Dụ - Xã Thanh Thùy - Huyện Thanh Oai - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Tư vấn Hoàng Quân E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tầng 1, Số nhà F1, ngõ 112, Tổ 16, Khu tập thể Sông Đà 10 - Phường Kiến Hưng - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT TNT E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Dư Dụ - Xã Thanh Thùy - Huyện Thanh Oai - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Tư vấn Hoàng Quân Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tầng 1, Số nhà F1, ngõ 112, Tổ 16, Khu tập thể Sông Đà 10 - Phường Kiến Hưng - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (Kèm đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy lu (Kèm đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy đào (Kèm đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1
5
Máy trộn vữa (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1
6
Máy đầm dùi (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1
7
Máy đầm bàn (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1
8
Máy đầm đất (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1
9
Máy hàn (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1
10
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép (Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
1.353
100m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
15.033
m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.324
100m3
5
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
3.604
m3
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
13.297
m3
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
119.673
m3
8
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.624
100m3
9
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.055
100m3
10
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.496
100m3
11
Mua đất đồi (khi đầm đạt độ chặt K=0,95)
26.2
m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
2.62
10m3/1km
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo
2.62
10m3/1km
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
2.62
10m3/1km
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98 ( ĐM 09/2024/TT-BXD )
2.237
100m3
16
Lớp nilon phân cách
20.881
100m2
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
334.1
m3
18
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.225
100m2
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
1.503
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
1.503
100m3/1km
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
1.33
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
1.33
100m3/1km
23
HẠNG MỤC: RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC B400
24
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.144
m3
25
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
1.296
m3
26
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp II
45.554
m3
27
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
4.1
100m3
28
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
58.01
m3
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng rãnh, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
87.01
m3
30
Ván khuôn móng rãnh
1.824
100m2
31
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
117.67
m3
32
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
619.82
m2
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giằng rãnh, đá 1x2, mác 250
34.86
m3
34
Ván khuôn giằng rãnh
4.615
100m2
35
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép giằng rãnh, đường kính <= 10mm
1.903
tấn
36
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
38.68
m3
37
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính <=10 mm
5.061
tấn
38
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính >10 mm
0.687
tấn
39
Gia công các kết cấu thép, thép hình gia cố tấm đan
0.592
tấn
40
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
2.05
100m2
41
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu
534
cấu kiện
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
4.555
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
4.555
100m3/1km
44
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.014
100m3
45
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.014
100m3/1km
46
HẠNG MỤC: RÃNH CẢI TẠO
47
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
0.248
m3
48
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
2.232
m3
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.025
100m3
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.025
100m3/1km

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Thanh Mai as follows:

  • Has relationships with 17 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 42,918,049,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 42,667,898,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.58%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second