Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Theo Quyết định số 146/QĐ- SGTVT Hòa Bình ngày 14/3/2024 của Giám đốc Sở Giao thông vận tải Hòa Bình; | Consulting for setting up E-HSMT | Tổ 1, phường Đồng Tiến, thành phố Hoà Bình |
| 2 | Theo Quyết định số 123/QĐ- SGTVT Hòa Bình ngày 28/02/2024 của Giám đốc Sở Giao thông vận tải Hòa Bình; | E-HSMT . appraisal consulting | Tổ 1, phường Đồng Tiến, thành phố Hoà Bình |
| 3 | Theo Quyết định số 146/QĐ- SGTVT Hòa Bình ngày 14/3/2024 của Giám đốc Sở Giao thông vận tải Hòa Bình; | E-HSDT assessment consulting | Tổ 1, phường Đồng Tiến, thành phố Hoà Bình |
| 4 | Theo Quyết định số 123/QĐ- SGTVT Hòa Bình ngày 28/02/2024 của Giám đốc Sở Giao thông vận tải Hòa Bình; | Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results | Tổ 1, phường Đồng Tiến, thành phố Hoà Bình |
| 5 | Ban Quản lý dự án Xây dựng và Bảo trì công trình giao thông | Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package | Tổ 1, phường Đồng Tiến, thành phố Hoà Bình |
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| Number | Job Description Bidding | Amount | Calculation Unit | Technical requirements/Main technical instructions | Note |
|---|
1 |
Tư vấn giám sát thi công xây dựng |
1 |
trọn gói |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án Xây dựng và Bảo trì công trình giao thông, Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 108 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.48 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 51.79%, Consulting 47.62%, Non-consulting 0.59%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 401,437,444,336 VND, in which the total winning value is: 383,808,437,571 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.39%.
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Hòa Bình:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Sở Xây dựng tỉnh Hòa Bình:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.