Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction tender package

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 10:32 05/09/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages within the project: Stabilization and Repair of the Ta Vac Dam section from K22+00 to K22+470.
Bidding package name
Construction tender package
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages within the project: Stabilization and Repair of the Ta Vac Dam section from K22+00 to K22+470.
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the Ninh Binh province disaster prevention and response fund for 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Phát Diệm, Province Ninh Bình
Time of bid closing
09:00 14/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
2142/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/09/2026 10:29
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phát Diệm
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:30 05/09/2026
to
09:00 14/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 14/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NAM BÌNH Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Số nhà 61, ngõ 175, đường Lê Thái Tổ, phố Khánh Bình - - Phường Hoa Lư - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ProC Project management consultancy Nhà ông trần văn cường, xóm an cư - - Xã Phát Diệm - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI MINH GROUPNB Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Xóm 5 - - Xã Lai Thành - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
4 CÔNG TNHH PHÚC LÂM HOLDINGS Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results Số nhà 17, ngõ 100, đường Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, phố Bắc Sơn Bích Đào - - Phường Hoa Lư - Tỉnh Ninh Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn: Phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn (là phòng thí nghiệm có điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng). - Trường hợp nhà thầu không có phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn thì phải thuê một đơn vị thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn, phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
2
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 1,25 m3 ; - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. - Trường hợp thiết bị huy động không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
3
Máy lu rung, lực rung ≥ 25 tấn; - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. - Trường hợp thiết bị huy động không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải cung cấp Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ; tải trọng ≥5 tấn; - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động. - Trường hợp thiết bị huy động không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu thì nhà thầu phải đính kèm hợp đồng nguyên tắc giữa nhà thầu với đơn vị cho thuê đáp ứng các quy định của pháp luật; hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị phải ghi tên công trình và đóng dấu giáp lai của đơn vị cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHÁ DỠ BÊ TÔNG MẶT ĐƯỜNG CŨ
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
344.96
m3
3
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
3.45
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
3.45
100m3
5
CÔNG TÁC ĐẤT
6
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
0.322
100m3
7
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
0.002
100m3
8
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
3.619
100m3
9
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
4.286
100m3
10
Mua đất đá hỗn hợp để đắp
224.562
m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.322
100m3
12
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110 CV
0.322
100m3
13
GIA CỐ ĐƯỜNG BÊ TÔNG (Chiều dài mặt đường bê tông L=616m)
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
4.158
100m3
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
4.158
100m3
16
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
27.72
100m2
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 300
512.169
m3
18
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
2.575
100m2
19
Cắt khe đường bê tông, đường cất hạ cánh, đường lăn, sân đỗ. Khe rộng <= 1cm, sâu <= 4cm
55.44
10m
20
Cọc tiêu: Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0.132
100m2
21
Cọc tiêu: Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
0.053
tấn
22
Cọc tiêu: Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 75kg
20
1 cấu kiện
23
Cọc tiêu: Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
1.045
m3
24
Cọc tiêu: Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
8.4
m2
25
Cọc tiêu: Tiêu phản quang (KT 9x7cm)
20
cái
26
Cọc tiêu: Dán màng phản quang đầu dải phân cách
0.126
1m2
27
Cọc tiêu: Khoan tạo lỗ bê tông bằng máy khoan, lỗ khoan D<=16mm, chiều sâu khoan <=10cm
80
1 lỗ khoan
28
TƯỜNG CHẮN BTCT (Tổng chiều dài làm tường chắn L=350m; 1 đơn nguyên tường dài 10m)
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
28
m3
30
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
2.186
100m2
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
2.146
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
3.265
tấn
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công, bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, M200, PCB40
84
m3
34
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
4.644
100m2
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.288
tấn
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
3.059
tấn
37
Đổ bê tông thủ công, bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 2x4, M200, PCB40
56.875
m3
38
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
13.685
m2
39
GỜ CHẮN BÁNH
40
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.706
100m2
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.17
tấn
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lan can, gờ chắn, đá 1x2, mác 250
5.883
m3
43
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
94.133
m2
44
AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG THI CÔNG
45
Biển phản quang tam giác cạnh 70cm
2
cái
46
Đèn xoay cảnh báo giao thông
4
cái
47
Điều tiết giao thông
26
công

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction tender package". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction tender package" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second