Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + Traffic assurance

Find: 09:25 25/08/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Tel.306B section Km5+100-Km6+400 section Km10+800-Km12+600
Name of Tender Notice
Construction + Traffic assurance
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Repair of DT.306B section Km5+100-Km6+400 section Km10+800-Km12+600
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
NST and additional central budget sources with targets for NST in 2022
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:00 01/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
13:44 22/08/2022
to
16:00 01/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 01/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
70.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Seventy million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng ≥ 10 Tấn, có tài lieu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật và khả năng huy động (hóa đơn mua máy hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy), xe còn đăng kiểm đến thời điểm đấu thầu
2
1
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng ≥ 10 Tấn, có tài lieu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật và khả năng huy động (hóa đơn mua máy hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy), xe còn đăng kiểm đến thời điểm đấu thầu
2
1
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng ≥ 10 Tấn, có tài lieu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật và khả năng huy động (hóa đơn mua máy hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy), xe còn đăng kiểm đến thời điểm đấu thầu
2
2
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa
Công suất >=130CV, có tài lieu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật và khả năng huy động (hóa đơn mua máy hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy)
1
2
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa
Công suất >=130CV, có tài lieu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật và khả năng huy động (hóa đơn mua máy hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy)
1
2
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa
Công suất >=130CV, có tài lieu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật và khả năng huy động (hóa đơn mua máy hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy)
1
3
Máy phun, tưới nhựa đường
có tài lieu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật và khả năng huy động (hóa đơn mua máy hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy)
1
3
Máy phun, tưới nhựa đường
có tài lieu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật và khả năng huy động (hóa đơn mua máy hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy)
1
3
Máy phun, tưới nhựa đường
có tài lieu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật và khả năng huy động (hóa đơn mua máy hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy)
1
4
Máy lu bánh hơi
Trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 16T, có tài lieu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật và khả năng huy động (hóa đơn mua máy hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy)
1
4
Máy lu bánh hơi
Trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 16T, có tài lieu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật và khả năng huy động (hóa đơn mua máy hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy)
1
4
Máy lu bánh hơi
Trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 16T, có tài lieu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật và khả năng huy động (hóa đơn mua máy hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy)
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép
Trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 10T, có tài lieu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật và khả năng huy động (hóa đơn mua máy hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy)
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép
Trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 10T, có tài lieu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật và khả năng huy động (hóa đơn mua máy hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy)
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép
Trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 10T, có tài lieu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật và khả năng huy động (hóa đơn mua máy hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy)
1
6
Máy lu rung
Trọng lượng tĩnh ≥25T, có tài lieu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật và khả năng huy động (hóa đơn mua máy hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy)
1
6
Máy lu rung
Trọng lượng tĩnh ≥25T, có tài lieu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật và khả năng huy động (hóa đơn mua máy hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy)
1
6
Máy lu rung
Trọng lượng tĩnh ≥25T, có tài lieu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật và khả năng huy động (hóa đơn mua máy hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy)
1
7
Máy đào
có tài lieu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật và khả năng huy động (hóa đơn mua máy hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy)
1
7
Máy đào
có tài lieu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật và khả năng huy động (hóa đơn mua máy hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy)
1
7
Máy đào
có tài lieu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật và khả năng huy động (hóa đơn mua máy hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy)
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đảo bỏ đất không thích hợp
21,1362 100m3 Đào nền, đào khuôn, đánh cấp, đào rãnh đường cũ
2 Đào mặt đường bê tông xi măng cũ hư hỏng
0,7463 100m3 Đào , vận chuyển đổ bỏ mặt đường bê tông xi măng cũ hư hỏng
3 Đắp đất nền đường độ chặt K95
11,9772 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt và các quy, tiêu chuẩn hiện hành
4 Đắp đất nền đường bộ chặt K98
12,6304 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt và các quy, tiêu chuẩn hiện hành
5 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
8,0932 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt và các quy, tiêu chuẩn hiện hành
6 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
16,8434 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt và các quy, tiêu chuẩn hiện hành
7 Bê tông vuốt rẽ
26,406 m3 Đá 1x2, M250, Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt và các quy, tiêu chuẩn hiện hành
8 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường
81,2855 100m2 nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
9 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa
81,2855 100m2 Loại C19, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm, hàm lượng nhựa 4,8%, thi công theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt và các quy, tiêu chuẩn hiện hành
10 Biển phản quang tam giác cạnh 90cm (biển đơn)
13 biển Bộ biển tam giác đơn W207, W208. Sản xuất, thi công, lắp đặt hoàn thiện bộ biển theo thiết kế được duyệt và các quy, tiêu chuẩn hiện hành.
11 Biển phản quang tam giác ghép 2
2 biển Bộ biển tam giác ghép gồm 01 biển W.245b, 01 biển W.207b cùng gắn trên 1 cột. Sản xuất, thi công, lắp đặt hoàn thiện bộ biển theo thiết kế được duyệt và các quy, tiêu chuẩn hiện hành.
12 Biển phản quang tam giác ghép 3
2 biển Bộ biển phản quang ghép 3 biển gốm 01 biển W.245b, 01 biển w207B, 01 biển chữ nhật 501. Sản xuất, thi công, lắp đặt hoàn thiện bộ biển theo thiết kế được duyệt và các quy, tiêu chuẩn hiện hành.
13 Biển phản quang tam giác ghép 3
2 biển Bộ biển phản quang ghép 3 biển gốm 01 biển W.245b, 01 biển w207B, 01 biển 225. Sản xuất, thi công, lắp đặt hoàn thiện bộ biển theo thiết kế được duyệt và các quy, tiêu chuẩn hiện hành.
14 Biển phản quang hình vuông KT90x90cm
2 biển Bộ biển vuông I.423. Sản xuất, thi công, lắp đặt hoàn thiện bộ biển theo thiết kế được duyệt và các quy, tiêu chuẩn hiện hành.
15 Sơn vạch kẻ đường
81,63 m2 Sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang theo quy, tiêu chuẩn hiện hành, chiều dày 2mm
16 Sơn gờ giảm tốc
57,75 m2 Sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang theo quy, tiêu chuẩn hiện hành, chiều dày 5mm
17 Đảm bảo giao thông
1 khoản Đảm bảo an toàn giao thông trong suốt quá trình triển khai thi công dự án theo các quy định hiện hành

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + Traffic assurance". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + Traffic assurance" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 49

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second