Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + traffic assurance costs

Find: 12:59 13/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating Alley 1544 Le Van Luong street, Nhon Duc commune
Bidding package name
Construction + traffic assurance costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Targeted additional city budget capital for the district
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:15 19/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
3643/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
13/12/2024 12:09
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Đức
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:13 13/12/2024
to
09:15 19/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:15 19/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
29.900.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty nine million nine hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Hạ tầng và Giao thông Khang Điền Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 165A Chiến Lược, P.Bình Trị Đông , Quận Bình Tân, TP. Hồ Chí Minh.
2 NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 785/59 Nguyễn Kiệm, Phường 3, Quận Gò Vấp, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
3 THAO NGHI TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 123/23G Đường số 9, khu phố 5, phường Linh Tây, Tp Thủ Đức, Tp Hồ Chí Minh
4 NAM HA DESIGN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting 785/59 Nguyễn Kiệm, Phường 3, Quận Gò Vấp, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 THAO NGHI TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 123/23G Đường số 9, khu phố 5, phường Linh Tây, Tp Thủ Đức, Tp Hồ Chí Minh
6 EURO BBF CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package 103/B2 Hồ Học Lãm, Phường An Lạc, Quận Bình Tân, TP. HCM.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ. Nhà thầu phải kèm bản Scan các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn. - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiêụ lưc.
1
2
Máy đào. Nhà thầu phải kèm bản Scan các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn. Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng còn hiệu lực.
1
3
Thiết bị ép cọc: lực ép > 130 Tấn. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu sau để đối chiếu: - Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hóa đơn, chứng từ để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng còn hiệu lực.
1
4
Cần cẩu bánh xích. Nhà thầu phải kèm bản Scan các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng còn hiệu lực.
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép. Nhà thầu phải kèm bản Scan các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng còn hiệu lực.
1
6
Máy lu bánh lốp. Nhà thầu phải kèm bản Scan các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng còn hiệu lực.
1
7
Máy rải bê tông nhựa. Nhà thầu phải kèm bản Scan các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: - Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn. - Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định kỹ thuật theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện để đưa vào sử dụng còn hiệu lực.
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít. Nhà thầu phải kèm bản Scan các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn.
2
9
Đầm bàn. Nhà thầu phải kèm bản Scan các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn.
2
10
Đầm dùi. Nhà thầu phải kèm bản Scan các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn.
2
11
Máy khoan bê tông. Nhà thầu phải kèm bản Scan các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn.
2
12
Máy hàn. Nhà thầu phải kèm bản Scan các tài liệu sau để chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê và hợp đồng thuê mướn.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN ĐƯỜNG
2
Dọn dẹp mặt bằng
11.445
100m2
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp 1
0.115
100m3
4
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
1.766
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <=1000m, đất cấp 1
1.88
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn 4 km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <=5km, đất cấp 1
1.88
100m3/km
7
Đóng cừ tràm gia cố taluy
6.4
100m
8
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.631
100m3
9
Trải vải địa kỹ thuật ngăn cách
13.979
100m2
10
Trải cấp phối đá dăm (0x4) mặt đường lớp dưới
2.149
100m3
11
Trải cấp phối đá dăm (0x4) mặt đường lớp trên
1.934
100m3
12
Rải ni lông ngăn cách đổ bê tông
10.745
100m2
13
Bê tông mặt đường đá 1x2 M300
180.581
m3
14
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0.579
100m2
15
Bê tông bó nền đá (1x2) M200
32.49
m3
16
Ván khuôn đổ bê tông bó vỉa, bó nền
4.332
100m2
17
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x19, chiều dày <=30cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.169
m3
18
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
3.9
m2
19
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
3.9
m2
20
Đào đất móng cột trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng<=1m, sâu <=1m, ĐC1
0.252
m3
21
Bê tông lót móng đá (1x2) M150
0.036
m3
22
Bê tông đá 1x 2, M.200 móng trụ biển báo
0.216
m3
23
Ván khuôn trụ biển báo
0.017
100m2
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.001
tấn
25
Cung cấp biển báo tam giác
2
cái
26
Cung cấp biển chữ nhật
1
cái
27
Cung cấp trụ đỡ biển báo D90 L=3,00m
1
cái
28
Cung cấp trụ đỡ biển báo D90 L=3,70m
1
cái
29
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm
1
cái
30
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển chữ nhật
1
cái
31
PHẦN THOÁT NƯỚC
32
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp 1
0.343
100m3
33
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
19.978
m3
34
Vận chuyển đất đào thi công cống đi đổ bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn cự ly <1km
0.543
100m3
35
Vận chuyển xà bần đất dư đi đổ cự ly 4km tiếp theo bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn cự ly 5km
0.543
100m3/km
36
Gia cố cừ tràm đáy hầm ga
28.16
100m
37
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
5.632
m3
38
Bê tông lót móng hố ga đá (1x2) M150
5.632
m3
39
Bê tông đá 1x2 M200 thân hầm ga
15.252
m3
40
BT đúc sẵn đá 1x2 M200 nắp hầm ga
0.891
m3
41
Cốt thép tròn D<=10 nắp hầm ga
0.012
tấn
42
Cốt thép tròn D<=18 nắp hầm ga
0.339
tấn
43
Gia công cấu kiện thép lắp đặt sẵn trong bê tông đà hố ga
0.159
tấn
44
Lắp đặt thép tấm nắp hầm ga
0.159
tấn
45
BT đúc sẵn đá 1x2 M200 đà hầm
1.551
m3
46
Cốt thép tròn D<=10 đà hầm
0.066
tấn
47
Cốt thép tròn D<=18 đà hầm
0.225
tấn
48
Gia công cấu kiện thép lắp đặt sẵn trong bê tông đà hố ga
0.299
tấn
49
Gia công cấu kiện thép lắp đặt sẵn trong bê tông đà hố ga
0.299
tấn
50
Cốt thép tròn D<=10 hầm ga
1.075
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + traffic assurance costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + traffic assurance costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second