Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction work build

Find: 18:02 02/12/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Expanding the Communal House and Ngo Xa Pagoda, Tan Yen district; Category: Infrastructure, auxiliary items of Ngo Xa Communal House, Phuc Son Pagoda
Bidding package name
Construction work build
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Contractor selection plan Project: Expanding the Communal House, Ngo Xa Pagoda, Tan Yen district; Category: Infrastructure, auxiliary items for Ngo Xa Communal House and Phuc Son Pagoda
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Tân Yên, Province Bắc Ninh
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 13/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
56/QĐ-KT
Approval date
02/12/2025 15:59
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tân Yên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:00 02/12/2025
to
08:00 13/12/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 13/12/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
1.200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Bắc Giang Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 392 đường Xương Giang, phường Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế Kiến trúc Đông Bắc Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 824 Đường Lê Lợi, Phường Bắc Giang, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 HOANG HUY VALUE., JSC Valuation consulting Số 6, ngách 4, ngõ 2 thôn Nhân Hòa, Xã Đại Thanh, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam
4 Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng Tân Yên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 8, Tòa nhà hành chính công xã Tân Yên, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng 896 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Tân Lập, xã Tân Yên, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng Tân Yên E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 8, Tòa nhà hành chính công xã Tân Yên, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
7 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng 896 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Tân Lập, xã Tân Yên, tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
3
2
Ô tô tự đổ. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
4
3
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy lu rung ≥ 25T. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Máy lu bánh hơi ≥ 16T. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Máy ủi công suất ≥ 110 CV. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
7
Máy rải. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
8
Máy phun nhựa đường hoặc Ô tô phun tưới nhựa. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký và kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
9
Máy ép cọc thủy lực 150T. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
10
Cần cầu bánh xích 16T. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
11
Máy toàn đạc. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
12
Máy thuỷ bình. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
13
Máy cắt uốn thép. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
4
14
Máy trộn bê tông. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
3
15
Máy trộn vữa. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
4
16
Máy hàn. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
4
17
Máy đầm bàn. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
4
18
Máy đầm dùi. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
4
19
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc). Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
4
20
Máy khoan. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
4
21
Máy cắt gạch đá. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
4
22
Máy bơm bê tông 40 - 60 m3/h. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
23
Máy cắt bê tông. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
24
Xe cẩu tự hành 5 tấn. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
2
25
Cưa máy cầm tay. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
4
26
Búa căn khí nén. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
3
27
Ô tô chuyển trộn bê tông. Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN GIAO THÔNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đào nền đường, đất cấp II
73.5284
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Mua đất cấp 3 về đắp K90
8944.265
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
81.3115
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Mua đất về đắp đất nền đường K=0.95
12441.1531
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đắp đất nền đường , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
110.0987
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Mua đất về đắp đất nền đường K=0.98
3312.3568
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
28.5548
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Đào san đất, đất cấp III
0.4809
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
8.8011
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
12.3093
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
51.2076
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0 kg/m2
51.2076
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C19, R19), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6 cm
51.2076
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4 cm
51.2076
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp III
0.5041
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Đổ bê tông lót móng, đá 2x4, vữa mác 150
45.87
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 200
27.24
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Ván khuôn móng
2.936
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Bó vỉa hè, vữa XM mác 75
759.5
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Bó vỉa hè, vữa XM mác 75
249.5
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Bó vỉa hè, vữa XM mác 75
459
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.0009
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 150
266.9
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.8072
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM mác 75
3336.19
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Sơn kẻ đường, mũi tên chỉ hướng màu trắng, vàng phản quang màu trắng chiều dày lớp sơn 2mm
247.6325
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp III
0.0048
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Đổ bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 150
0.48
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Cột biển báo sơn trắng- đỏ
18
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Mua biển tam giác
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Mua biển báo hình vuông
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Bu lon M10*50
24
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Thép D14
7.26
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Sơn kẻ đường phản quang màu vàng chiều dày lớp sơn 6mm
67.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp, đất cấp II
0.3519
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.1665
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.3312
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, đá 1x2, mác 250
136.87
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Nilon lót đổ BT
650.76
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.8725
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Trám khe co mặt đường bê tông
147
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Trám khe giãn mặt đường bê tông
15
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Nhựa đường chèn khe co giãn
4.788
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Ván khuôn nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy
0.006
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
PHẦN SAN NỀN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Đào san đất, đất cấp III
52.4995
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Mua đất về đắp K90
10157.109
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
178.2779
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction work build". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction work build" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second