Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction work (Construction part funded by the state)

Find: 09:18 27/10/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
O Ga hamlet road, Dong Lai commune, Tan Lac district
Bidding package name
Construction work (Construction part funded by the state)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program on building new countryside in 2023
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:30 03/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
114/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
24/10/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Lai
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:17 27/10/2023
to
09:30 03/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 03/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Ninh Hòa Consulting on making design documents and estimates Xóm Dương 1, xã Ngọc Lương, huyện Yên Thủy, tỉnh Hòa Bình
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Nam Thiên Phong Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 19, ngõ 52, tổ 12, phường Dân Chủ, thành phố Hòa Bình, tỉnh Hòa Bình
3 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Tân Lạc Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Mãn Đức, huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hòa Bình
4 Công ty TNHH Nam Minh Hòa Bình Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 96, tổ 7, phường Thịnh Lang, thành phố Hoà Bình, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng 306 Hòa Bình E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 18, phường Tân Thịnh, thành phố Hoà Bình, tỉnh Hoà Bình
6 Công ty TNHH Nam Minh Hòa Bình E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 96, tổ 7, phường Thịnh Lang, thành phố Hoà Bình, tỉnh Hoà Bình
7 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng 306 Hòa Bình Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 18, phường Tân Thịnh, thành phố Hoà Bình, tỉnh Hoà Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt bê tông hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất ≥ 5 kW hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy đào - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3 hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy dầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
2
5
Máy đầm bàn - công suất ≥ 1,0 kW hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
2
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng ≥ 70 kg hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất ≥ 23 kW hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 9 T hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy lu rung tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 16T hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
1
10
Máy rải - năng suất ≥ 50m3/h- 60m3/h hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
2
12
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích ≥ 150 lít hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
1
13
Máy ủi - công suất ≥ 110 CV hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
1
14
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 7T hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Vét bùn nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I (chỉ tính máy thi công)
2.3747
100m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II (chỉ tính máy thi công)
0.0139
100m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III (chỉ tính máy thi công)
0.1255
100m3
5
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III (chỉ tính máy thi công)
1.1196
100m3
6
Đào rãnh bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III (chỉ tính máy thi công)
0.0081
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
4.7493
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.0279
100m3
9
Điều phối đất đào sang đắp - Cấp đất III
3.133
100m3
10
Mua đất
1544.0469
m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤500m - Cấp đất III
15.4405
100m3
12
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (chỉ tính máy thi công)
6.5747
100m3
13
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
2.9452
100m3
14
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly (chỉ tính vật liệu)
19.6618
100m2
15
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
2.2038
100m2
16
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40 (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
353.9118
m3
17
Thi công khe co (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
83.986
m
18
Thi công khe giãn (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
29.0721
m
19
CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
20
Đào móng cống thoát nước - Cấp đất III (chỉ tính máy thi công)
1.5147
100m3
21
Đắp đất móng cống thoát nước, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (chỉ tính máy thi công)
1.087
100m3
22
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - vữa XM M100, PCB40 (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
42.77
m3
23
Xây thân cống, vữa XM M100, PCB40 (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
27.76
m3
24
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4 (chỉ tính vật liệu)
26.28
m3
25
Trát tường cống thoát nước vữa XM M100, PCB40 (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
135.78
m2
26
Bê tông mũ mố, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
9.02
m3
27
Bê tông bản cống thoát nước bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40. (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
4.82
m3
28
Cốt thép mũ mố, ĐK ≤10mm (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
0.1227
tấn
29
Cốt thép mũ mố, ĐK ≤18mm (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
0.0312
tấn
30
Cốt thép bản cống thoát nước, ĐK ≤10mm (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
0.1376
tấn
31
Cốt thép bản cống thoát nước, ĐK >10mm (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
0.2896
tấn
32
Ván khuôn mũ mố.(chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
0.4362
100m2
33
Ván khuôn bản cống thoát nước (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
0.2304
100m2
34
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, panen bằng máy (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
26
cái
35
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.2864
100m3
36
CẦU BẢN LO600
37
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤10m - Cấp đất III (chỉ tính máy thi công)
0.77
100m3
38
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (chỉ tính máy thi công)
0.26
100m3
39
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.4762
100m3
40
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4 (chỉ tính vật liệu)
28.56
m3
41
Bê tông móng, mố, trụ trên cạn SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 2x4, PCB40 (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
9.6
m3
42
Bê tông móng, mố, trụ trên cạn SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 2x4, PCB40 (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
18
m3
43
Bê tông mũ mố, mũ trụ trên cạn SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
1.84
m3
44
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40 (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
13.46
m3
45
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày >45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40 (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
19.76
m3
46
Bê tông bệ máy SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40 (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
3.75
m3
47
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40 (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
10.28
m3
48
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
28.56
m3
49
Bê tông bản mặt cầu, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn) (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
10.855
m3
50
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, lan can, gờ chắn, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (chỉ tính vật liệu, máy thi công)
2.68
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction work (Construction part funded by the state)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction work (Construction part funded by the state)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second