Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction work (Construction part funded by the state)

Find: 16:09 02/11/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Trang Toc drainage bridge, Gia Mo commune, Tan Lac district
Bidding package name
Construction work (Construction part funded by the state)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National target program on building new countryside in 2022
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 10/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
126/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/10/2023 17:08
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Mô
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:07 02/11/2023
to
09:00 10/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 10/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Việt Bắc TL Consulting on making design documents and estimates Khu Chiềng Khến, thị trấn Mãn Đức, huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hòa Bình
2 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng 369 Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Tiểu khu Thạch Lý, thị trấn Đà Bắc, tỉnh Hòa Bình
3 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Tân Lạc Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Mãn Đức, huyện Tân Lạc, tỉnh Hòa Bình
4 Công ty TNHH Nam Minh Hòa Bình Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 96, tổ 7, phường Thịnh Lang, thành phố Hoà Bình, tỉnh Hoà Bình
5 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng 306 Hòa Bình E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tổ 18, phường Tân Thịnh, thành phố Hoà Bình, tỉnh Hoà Bình
6 Công ty TNHH Nam Minh Hòa Bình E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 96, tổ 7, phường Thịnh Lang, thành phố Hoà Bình, tỉnh Hoà Bình
7 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng 306 Hòa Bìn Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tổ 18, phường Tân Thịnh, thành phố Hoà Bình, tỉnh Hoà Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy bơm nước – công suất ≥ 1,5 kW hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất ≥ 5 kW hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
2
3
Máy đào - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3 hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy dầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
3
5
Máy đầm bàn - công suất ≥ 1,0 kW hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
2
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng ≥ 70 kg hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất ≥ 23 kW hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy cắt bê tông ≥ 7,5kW hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
2
9
Máy lu rung tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 8 T hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
2
11
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích ≥ 150 lít hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
2
12
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 7T hoặc tương đương và sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông mặt đường cũ bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
19.595
m3
3
Đào rãnh bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
1.5491
100m3
4
Vét hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.0312
100m3
5
Đánh cấp bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
0.2111
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất thải đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp II
0.7973
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất đào tận dụng để đắp bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn, đất cấp III
1.3392
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất thải đổ đi bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m, đất cấp IV
1.9933
100m3
9
Xúc đá hỗn hợp, bê tông lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.315
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đá, bê tông bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 500m
0.315
100m3
11
Đào xúc đất ở mỏ để đắp lên phương tiện vận chuyển, đất cấp III
3.3922
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất để đắp bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi <=1000m, ôtô 7T, đất cấp III
3.3922
100m3
13
Đắp đất nền đường bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.1479
100m3
14
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.8102
100m3
15
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào <=1,25 m3, máy ủi <=110 CV, đất cấp III
1.7533
100m3
16
Làm lớp móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 2, chiều dày 18 cm
1.1298
100m3
17
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
6.2768
100m2
18
Lắp dựng ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
0.4859
100m2
19
Lớp mặt đường bê tông xi măng mác 300 đá 2x4, chiều dày 20 cm
125.54
m3
20
Thi công khe co không có thanh truyền lực
154
m
21
Thi công khe giãn không có thanh truyền lực
11
m
22
Cắt khe đường bê tông
16.5
10m
23
Xây rãnh đá hộc VXM mác 75
117.52
m3
24
Trát lòng rãnh dày 2,0 cm, vữa XM mác 100
418.1
m2
25
Bê tông lót, đá 0,5x1, mác 100 dày 3cm
0.67
m3
26
Bê tông ốp mái taluy đá 1x2, mác 200 dày 15cm
49.83
m3
27
Sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép mái gia cố, đường kính <=10 mm
1.4775
tấn
28
Ván khuôn cho bê tông gia cố mái taluy
2.721
100m2
29
Lắp đặt dải phân cách bằng tôn lượn sóng
52
m
30
CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
31
Xây móng cống + gia cố đá hộc VXM mác 75
166.4449
m3
32
Xây tường thân, tường đầu, tường cánh, hố tụ đá hộc VXM mác 100
11.9733
m3
33
Trát tường chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
141.3648
m2
34
Bê tông ống cống đá 1x2 mác 200
43.2
m3
35
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống D <= 10 mm
4.026
tấn
36
Ván khuôn ống cống, rãnh dọc bằng thép
6.12
100m2
37
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu chống thấm,1 lớp giấy 1 lớp nhựa
335.352
m2
38
Lắp đặt ống cống D150
60
đoạn ống
39
PHỤ TRỢ THI CÔNG
40
Đào phá dỡ đường tránh bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp III
7.9146
100m3
41
Đào sỏi suối để đắp đê quây
113.55
m3
42
Đắp đê quây sỏi suối bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg
0.9675
100m3
43
Đắp bao tải sỏi suối
480
m3
44
Phủ bạt
3.432
100m2
45
Đào thanh thải
0.774
100m3
46
Bơm nước thi công 20CV
90
ca

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction work (Construction part funded by the state)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction work (Construction part funded by the state)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 41

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second