Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction work + equipment installation

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:45 04/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Chu Van An Primary School, Krong Pắc Village
Bidding package name
Construction work + equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Chu Van An Primary School, Krong Pắc Village
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Krông Pắc, Province Đắk Lắk
Time of bid closing
09:00 14/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
58/QĐ-TTCƯDVSNC
Approval date
04/09/2026 15:40
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Cung ứng dịch vụ sự nghiệp công xã Krông Pắc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:41 04/09/2026
to
09:00 14/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 14/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
91.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety one million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng AD RYO Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 26A đường Nguyễn Thị Minh Khai, Tổ dân phố 6, Xã Krông Pắc, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Bắc Nguyên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 41 Tôn Đức Thắng, Phường Tân An, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Cao Thanh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 30/1 Nay Thông, phường Ea Kao, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Bắc Nguyên E-HSDT assessment consulting 41 Tôn Đức Thắng, Phường Tân An, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Cao Thanh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 30/1 Nay Thông, phường Ea Kao, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào – dung tích gầu: >= 1,25m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe + Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: >= 10 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực giấy tờ xe + Giấy kiểm định hoặc đăng kiểm xe còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá – công suất >= 1,7 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
2
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép – công suất: >= 5 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi – công suất >= 1,5 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông – công suất >= 0,62 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông – dung tích >= 250 lít - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
1
8
Máy đầm đất hoặc đầm cóc – trọng lượng >= 70 kg - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
1
9
Máy hàn – công suất >= 23 kW - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
2
10
Máy vận thăng – sức nâng >= 0,8 tấn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Tài liệu chứng minh Bản phô tô có chứng thực hoá đơn máy)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nhà lớp học 08 phòng 2 tầng
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
31.406
m3
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
45.0468
m3
4
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
64.926
m2
5
Tháo dỡ xà gồ mái, đà trần
4
công
6
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤ 6m
267.62
m2
7
Tháo dỡ trần
203.265
m2
8
Bốc xếp cát các loại, than xỉ, gạch vỡ
76.4528
m3
9
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
76.4528
m3
10
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
76.4528
m3
11
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
3.884
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
12
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 3m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp III
22.294
m3 đất nguyên thổ
13
Bê tông lót đá 4x6, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
19.42
m3
14
Bê tông lót đá 4x6, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
10.454
m3
15
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
83.331
m3
16
Xây móng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM mác 50
26.812
m3
17
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
4.0385
100m3
18
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp III
1.5603
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp III
1.5603
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
3.1207
100m3 đất nguyên thổ/km
21
Bê tông lót đá 4x6, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
38.375
m3
22
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng cột
1.8402
100m2
23
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
43.2636
m3
24
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤ 28m
4.6916
100m2
25
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
13.164
m3
26
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
3.9804
m3
27
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤ 28m
2.8574
100m2
28
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
81.576
m3
29
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao ≤ 28m
9.2544
100m2
30
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
20.5576
m3
31
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
1.031
100m2
32
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cầu thang thường đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
4.2384
m3
33
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0.4727
100m2
34
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm
0.5109
tấn
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm
5.2698
tấn
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.5656
tấn
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
3.8328
tấn
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
9.2576
tấn
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.5261
tấn
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
1.3907
tấn
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.5796
tấn
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
1.3757
tấn
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
9.7409
tấn
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.3482
tấn
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.6039
tấn
46
Xây gạch không nung 4x8x18, chiều dày ≤30cm, vữa XM mác 50
3.1545
m3
47
Xây tường bằng gạch không nung 8x8x18, chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 50
22.8493
m3
48
Xây tường bằng gạch không 8x8x18, chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM mác 50
107.8063
m3
49
Căng lưới thủy tinh gia cố tường gạch không nung
174.4
m2
50
Gia công xà gồ thép
1.6019
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction work + equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction work + equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 2

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second