Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction work (including ensuring traffic safety)

    Watching    
Find: 11:48 16/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Xuan Khe commune, the route from Church culvert to Boi street
Name of Tender Notice
Construction work (including ensuring traffic safety)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Xuan Khe commune, the route from Church culvert to Boi street
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Funds from the higher-level budget support, commune budget capital and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 27/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:38 16/05/2022
to
09:00 27/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 27/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
100.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt thép
Công suất ≥5kW
1
2
Đầm cóc
Áp lực đầm ≥70kg
2
3
Đầm dùi
Công suất ≥1,5kW
2
4
Đầm bàn
Công suất ≥1kW
2
5
Máy đào
Dung tích gầu ≥ 1.25m3
1
6
Máy hàn điện
Công suất ≥23kW
1
7
Lu rung
Công suất ≥16T
1
8
Máy ủi
Công suất ≥110CV
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông
Công suất ≥250 lít
2
10
Máy trộn vữa
Công suất ≥80 lít
2
11
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng ≥5Tấn.
2
12
Ô tô tưới nước
Dung tích bồn ≥5m3
2
13
Máy rải bê tông nhựa
Công suất ≥ 110CV
1
14
Xe tải gắn cẩu
Tải trọng ≥ 5 tấn
1
15
Máy thủy bình
Máy thủy bình
1
16
Máy toàn đạc điện tử
Máy toàn đạc điện tử
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
13,3555 1m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
2 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
2,5375 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
3 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
58,7405 1m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
4 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
11,1607 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
5 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất III
54,651 1m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
6 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
10,3837 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
7 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
256,79 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
8 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất IV
2,5679 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
9 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1,1772 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
10 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
22,3676 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
11 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
8,3537 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
12 Mua VL đắp
3.231,64 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
13 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
11,59 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
14 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
5,0122 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
15 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
8,3537 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
16 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
27,8457 100m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
17 Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 120T/h
4,7254 100tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
18 Bột đá để sản xuất bê tông nhựa (giá tại KV9)
44.637,075 kg Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
19 Cát vàng để sản xuất bê tông nhựa (giá tại KV9)
165,375 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
20 Đá 1x2 để sản xuất bê tông nhựa (giá tại KV9)
136,08 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
21 Nhựa đường để sản xuất bê tông nhựa
24.075,2925 kg Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
22 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
4,7254 100tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
23 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 29km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10T
4,7254 100tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
24 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
27,8457 100m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
25 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng tròn, đa giác
0,2112 100m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
26 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
1,82 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
27 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0,1221 100m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
28 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,09 tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
29 Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0,83 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
30 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
33 1cấu kiện Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
31 Sơn cọc tiêu
14,19 1m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
32 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
8 cái Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
33 Biển phản quang hình tam giác
8 cái Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
34 Cột biển báo
8 cái Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
35 Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
21,3 m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
36 Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 6mm
13 m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
37 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0,3013 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
38 Sản xuất bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 120T/h
0,2782 100tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
39 Cát vàng để sản xuất bê tông nhựa (giá tại KV9)
10,7864 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
40 Đá 1x2 để sản xuất bê tông nhựa (giá tại KV9)
8,8682 m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
41 Nhựa đường để sản xuất bê tông nhựa
1.282,0526 kg Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
42 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
0,2782 100tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
43 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 29km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10T
0,2782 100tấn Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
44 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
1,6739 100m2 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
45 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
2,6711 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
46 Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
2,6711 100m3/1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
47 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
13,9094 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
48 Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
13,9094 100m3/1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
49 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
7,6511 100m3 Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính
50 Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
7,6511 100m3/1km Yêu cầu kỹ thuật/Chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chính

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đại Nam as follows:

  • Has relationships with 11 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 82,078,580,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 81,696,392,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.47%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction work (including ensuring traffic safety)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction work (including ensuring traffic safety)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second