Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction work (state capital)

Find: 16:06 14/08/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building lighting systems, drainage ditches, landscape of residential areas in the whole area of ​​Tan Vinh commune, Luong Son district
Bidding package name
Construction work (state capital)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National Target Program on New Rural Development (Authorized by Decision No. 3154/QD-UBND dated December 8, 2022 of Hoa Binh Provincial People's Committee)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 20/08/2023
Validity of bid documents
30 days
Approval ID
174/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/08/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Vinh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:06 14/08/2023
to
16:00 20/08/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:05 20/08/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
21.700.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty one million seven hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HOA BINH SONG DA CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates Tòa nhà Sao Vàng, tổ 5, phường quỳnh Lâm, Thành phố Hoà Bình, tỉnh Hòa Bình
2 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Văn Sơn HB Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Xóm Mỗ, xã Bình Thanh, huyện Cao Phong, tỉnh Hòa Bình
3 Phòng quản lý đô thị Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Lương Sơn, huyện Lương Sơn, tỉnh Hòa Bình
4 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Tân Sơn 98 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố Thượng 2, thị trấn An Châu, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang
5 Công ty cổ phần TV XD và TM Minh Khang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting SN 10C, ngõ 196, tổ 20, phường Quan Hoa, quận Cầu Giấy, TP Hà Nội
6 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Tân Sơn 98 E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân phố Thượng 2, thị trấn An Châu, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang
7 Công ty cổ phần TV XD và TM Minh Khang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results SN 10C, ngõ 196, tổ 20, phường Quan Hoa, quận Cầu Giấy, TP Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7T, máy còn tốt sẵn sàng huy động
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L, máy còn tốt sẵn sàng huy động
2
3
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150L, máy còn tốt sẵn sàng huy động
1
4
Máy đầm bàn, máy còn tốt sẵn sàng huy động
1
5
Máy đầm dùi, máy còn tốt sẵn sàng huy động
2
6
Máy cắt uốn thép, máy còn tốt sẵn sàng huy động
1
7
Máy cắt bê tông ≥ 1,5kw
2
8
Máy khoan cầm tay, máy còn tốt sẵn sàng huy động
2
9
Máy đầm đất ≥ 70kg, máy còn tốt sẵn sàng huy động
1
10
Máy mài ≥ 1,0 kW
2
11
Máy hàn ≥ 23kW, máy còn tốt sẵn sàng huy động
2
12
Máy xúc đào ≤ 0,8m3, máy còn tốt sẵn sàng huy động
1
13
Máy toàn đạc điện tử hoặc máy thủy bình
1
14
Ô tô tải có cần cẩu ≥ 6T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xóm Đồng Tiến
2
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.6096
100m3
3
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.1399
100m3
4
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy, chiều dày sàn <=20cm .
147.89
m
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 300 PCB40
10.6481
m3
6
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.6655
100m2
7
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.0932
100m3
8
Di dời cột điện
2
cột
9
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
10.89
m3
10
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB30
36.3
m3
11
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
3.267
100m2
12
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
1.769
tấn
13
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250 PCB30
13.552
m3
14
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.9704
tấn
15
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.8059
tấn
16
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.6098
100m2
17
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
121
cấu kiện
18
Xóm Cời
19
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.3039
100m3
20
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.3768
100m3
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB30
6.2192
m3
22
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.3149
100m2
23
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB30
15.1038
m3
24
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 35kg
888
1 cấu kiện
25
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100 PCB30
693
m2
26
Xóm Vé
27
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
3.772
100m3
28
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.2271
100m3
29
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy, chiều dày sàn <=20cm .
540.79
m
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 300 PCB30
31.5999
m3
31
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
1.975
100m2
32
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.2765
100m3
33
Di dời cột điện
6
Cột
34
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
78.75
m3
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB30
262.5
m3
36
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
23.625
100m2
37
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
12.7925
tấn
38
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250 PCB30
92.176
m3
39
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
6.6005
tấn
40
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
5.4812
tấn
41
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
4.1479
100m2
42
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
823
cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction work (state capital)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction work (state capital)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 72

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second