Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction work submit

Find: 20:29 13/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Roads of Village 2 to Hamlet 4, Dak Kan Commune (including the section going through the People's Cemetery of Dak Kan commune)
Bidding package name
Construction work submit
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Roads of Village 2 to Hamlet 4, Dak Kan Commune (including the section going through the People's Cemetery of Dak Kan commune)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Program source National Building Target building new rural areas and Capital sources combined other dharma
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 21/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500082487_2503132000
Approval date
13/03/2025 20:23
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Kan
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:27 13/03/2025
to
07:30 21/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 21/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Minh Trường Kon Tum Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường Lê Trọng Tấn, Tổ 10, phường Duy Tân, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum. - Phường Duy Tân - Thành phố Kon Tum - Tỉnh Kon Tum
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP DELTA Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 05, Đường Nguyễn Sinh Sắc - Phường Quang Trung - Thành phố Kon Tum - Tỉnh Kon Tum
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP DELTA E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 05, Đường Nguyễn Sinh Sắc - Phường Quang Trung - Thành phố Kon Tum - Tỉnh Kon Tum

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào >= 0,8m3
1
2
Máy san >=108cv
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép >=10 T
2
4
Ô tô tự đổ >=10T
2
5
Ô tô tưới nước
1
6
Máy ủi 110CV
1
7
Lu rung 25T
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít
5
9
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn: Nhà thầu phải bố trí phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn (là phòng thí nghiệm có giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng hoặc quyết định công nhận phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD theo quy định còn hiệu lực, kèm theo danh mục được thực hiện các phép thử). Phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD có đầy đủ các danh mục phép thử đáp ứng yêu cầu công tác thí nghiệm của gói thầu. Trường hợp nhà thầu không có phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn thì phải thuê một đơn vị tư vấn chuyên ngành thí nghiệm đủ năng lực theo quy định và việc kê khai đơn vị thí nghiệm được thực hiện tương tự như kê khai thầu phụ.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền đường
2
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất III (chi phí nhân công do nhân dân đóng góp)
184.13
1m3
3
Đào rãnh bằng thủ công, đất cấp 3 (chi phí nhân công do nhân dân đóng góp)
280.01
m3
4
Đắp đất lề đường bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (chi phí nhân công do nhân dân đóng góp)
771.1
m3
5
Mặt đường
6
Đào khuôn đường, đất cấp 3 (chi phí nhân công do nhân dân đóng góp)
654.9568
m3
7
Đắp đất nền đường đầm chặt K>0.98 (chi phí nhân công do nhân dân đóng góp)
105.78
m3
8
Lu hoàn thiện khuôn đường K>=0.98 (chi phí nhân công do nhân dân đóng góp)
6476.24
m2
9
Móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax 25mm, dày 12cm lu lèn K0,98 (chi phí nhân công do nhân dân đóng góp)
818.2475
m3
10
Lót một lớp giấy dầu (chi phí nhân công do nhân dân đóng góp)
6803.25
m2
11
Mặt đường bê tông xi măng M250, đá 1x2, dày 18cm (chi phí nhân công do nhân dân đóng góp 34%)
1224.585
m3
12
Thi công khe dãn (chi phí nhân công do nhân dân đóng góp)
115.5
m
13
Thi công khe co không có thanh truyền lực (chi phí nhân công do nhân dân đóng góp)
1400.8644
m
14
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông (chi phí nhân công do nhân dân đóng góp)
953.3928
m2
15
Thoát nước
16
* Cống bản KT(0.8x0.6)m
17
Đào đất hố móng (chi phí nhân công do nhân dân đóng góp)
58.55
1m3
18
Đắp đất hố móng (chi phí nhân công do nhân dân đóng góp)
14.039
m3
19
Đệm đá dăm dày 10 cm (chi phí nhân công do nhân dân đóng góp)
7.286
m3
20
BT móng cống, hố thu, TC M200, đá 1x2
22.803
m3
21
BT thân cống M200, đá 1x2
9.45
m3
22
BT thân hố thu M200, đá 1x2
4.44
m3
23
BT thân tường cánh M200, đá 1x2
1.6185
m3
24
BT tấm đan M250, đá 1x2
6.215
m3
25
BT đà kiềng M250, đá 1x2
4.725
m3
26
Ván khuôn đà kiềng
43.32
m2
27
Ván khuôn tấm đan
28.9
m2
28
Ván khuôn móng cống, hố thu, TC
47.49
m2
29
Ván khuôn thân cống, hố thu, tường cánh
107.44
m2
30
Cốt thép cống D<=10
751.9
kg
31
Cốt thép cống 10
648.2
kg
32
Lắp đặt tấm đan
40
1 cấu kiện
33
* Cống bản KT(0.8x1.0)m
34
Đào đất hố móng (Htb=1.2m) (chi phí nhân công do nhân dân đóng góp)
27.46
1m3
35
Đắp đất hố móng (chi phí nhân công do nhân dân đóng góp)
9.2908
m3
36
Đệm đá dăm dày 10 cm (chi phí nhân công do nhân dân đóng góp)
1.4756
m3
37
BT móng cống, tường cánh M200, đá 1x2
4.8048
m3
38
BT thân cống M200, đá 1x2
3.57
m3
39
BT thân tường cánh M200, đá 1x2
1.4262
m3
40
BT tấm đan M250, đá 1x2
1.243
m3
41
BT đà kiềng M250, đá 1x2
0.945
m3
42
Ván khuôn đà kiềng
8.664
m2
43
Ván khuôn tấm đan
5.78
m2
44
Ván khuôn móng cống, tường cánh
10.224
m2
45
Ván khuôn thân cống, tường cánh
34.568
m2
46
Cốt thép cống D<=10
150.18
kg
47
Cốt thép cống 10
129.64
kg
48
Lắp đặt tấm đan
8
1 cấu kiện
49
An toàn giao thông
50
* Biển báo tam giác - Không biển phụ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction work submit". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction work submit" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second