Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction works.

    Watching    
Find: 10:07 26/02/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Construction works.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget, ward budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
11:00 02/03/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
29/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/02/2024 10:03
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân phường An Lạc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:05 26/02/2024
to
11:00 02/03/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 02/03/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
23.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CHI LINH URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 01 A, đường Nguyễn Viết Xuân, KDC Hùng Vương - Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh - Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG MINH TMT Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khu dân cư Trụ Thượng - Phường Đồng Lạc - Thành phố Chí Linh - Tỉnh Hải Dương
3 CHI LINH URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01 A, đường Nguyễn Viết Xuân, KDC Hùng Vương - Phường Sao Đỏ - Thành phố Chí Linh - Tỉnh Hải Dương
4 CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG MINH TMT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu dân cư Trụ Thượng - Phường Đồng Lạc - Thành phố Chí Linh - Tỉnh Hải Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: 0,40 m3 (Của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Có hóa đơn mua bán hoặc đăng ký quyền sở hữu; đăng kiểm phù hợp, còn thời hạn)
1
2
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất: 23 kW
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá - công suất: 1,7 kW
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN MÓNG
2
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤10m - Cấp đất II
1.9055
100m3
3
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng >3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất II
21.1723
1m3
4
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
10.3687
m3
5
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
29.4015
m3
6
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.6897
m3
7
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.9126
m3
8
Ván khuôn lót móng
0.1436
100m2
9
Ván khuôn móng
0.6897
100m2
10
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1839
100m2
11
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.1254
100m2
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
1.119
tấn
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
1.7657
tấn
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0307
tấn
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.5438
tấn
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0818
tấn
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1676
tấn
18
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
28.4021
m3
19
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.5358
100m3
20
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.4017
100m3
21
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
11.4068
m3
22
PHẦN KẾT CẤU
23
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.5047
m3
24
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.4554
100m2
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1139
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.5919
tấn
27
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.4876
m3
28
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.7537
100m2
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2417
tấn
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.6644
tấn
31
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
19.3335
m3
32
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
1.476
100m2
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.6787
tấn
34
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.828
m3
35
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0792
100m2
36
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
30
1cấu kiện
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0654
tấn
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1596
tấn
39
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.6402
m3
40
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1164
100m2
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0201
tấn
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1033
tấn
43
PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC
44
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
33.2561
m3
45
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
10.0055
m3
46
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
2.2307
100m2
47
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
1.8461
100m2
48
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
216.9842
m2
49
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
242.5896
m2
50
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
21.945
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction works.". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction works." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second