Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction works + equipment

Find: 16:46 09/10/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating the Dinh Pond in Soi village and the main road in Phan Son village, Dong Son commune
Bidding package name
Construction works + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:00 19/10/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
100/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/10/2023 16:43
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đồng Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:45 09/10/2023
to
17:00 19/10/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 19/10/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số 586 đường Lê Lợi - Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 XUONG GIANG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION CO.LTD Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 5, nhà 9 tầng, Số 1 đường Hùng Vương - Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 Công ty CP tư vấnđầu tư và xây dựng Khánh Ngọc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Công ty CP tư vấnđầu tư và xây dựng Khánh Ngọc
4 XUONG GIANG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION CO.LTD E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 5, nhà 9 tầng, Số 1 đường Hùng Vương - Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
5 Công ty CP tư vấnđầu tư và xây dựng Khánh Ngọc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Công ty CP tư vấnđầu tư và xây dựng Khánh Ngọc

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm cóc (Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động)
1
2
Đầm dùi (Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động)
1
3
Máy đào (Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động)
1
4
Máy trộn vữa (Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động)
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông (Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động)
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ (Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động)
1
7
Máy cắt gạch, đá (Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động)
1
8
Máy cắt uốn thép (Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động)
1
9
Máy lu (Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động)
1
10
Máy ủi (Máy còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: AO ĐÌNH THÔN SÒI
2
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
3.5991
100m3
3
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
14.4353
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
12.127
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
12.127
100m3/1km
6
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1.6507
100m3
7
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
14.5656
m3
8
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
121.38
m3
9
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
194.0723
m3
10
Ống nhựa PVC D60 thoát nước thân tường đá
133.7274
m
11
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.714
100m2
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.4354
tấn
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1189
tấn
14
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.14
m3
15
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
8.5987
m3
16
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
15.2574
m3
17
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.64
m3
18
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40
122.16
m2
19
Lan can đá xanh Thanh Hóa bao gồm lan can và trụ lan can, đục trạm 2 mặt (vận chuyển và lắp đặt hoàn thiện đến chân công trình)
119
m
20
Trụ đèn đá, đá xanh Thanh Hóa, đục trạm 2 mặt (vận chuyển và lắp đặt hoàn thiện đến chân công trình)
2
cái
21
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
5.98
m3
22
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.98
m3
23
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.23
100m2
24
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
11.9108
m3
25
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
108.28
m2
26
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.3818
100m2
27
Bê tông lá chớp, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
6.5312
m3
28
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
0.98
tấn
29
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
67
1 cấu kiện
30
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
48
1cấu kiện
31
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
10.4121
m3
32
Đắp nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
5.206
m3
33
Lát nền, sàn đá Thanh Hóa, vữa XM M75, PCB40
104.1208
m2
34
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.0173
100m3
35
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1152
100m2
36
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.728
m3
37
Mua khung móng cột đèn M16x340x340x500
6
38
Mua ống nhựa luồn cáp PVC D75
6
39
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.3836
100m3
40
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.3836
100m3
41
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng máy, cột thép, cột gang, chiều cao cột ≤ 8m
6
cột
42
Lắp bộ đèn chùm 4 bóng
6
choá
43
Bóng đèn LED Bulb TR70N1/14W E27
24
cái
44
Luồn dây từ cáp ngầm lên đèn
0.24
100m
45
Lắp cầu chì đuôi cá
6
cầu chì
46
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
6
bảng
47
Lắp cửa cột
6
cửa
48
Mua thép làm tiếp địa
142.74
49
Đóng trực tiếp cọc tiếp địa chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất; đất cấp III
1.2
10 cọc
50
Lắp tiếp địa cột điện, quy cách thép tròn Ø12÷14mm
0.4074
100kg

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction works + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction works + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second