Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HA NOI GENERAL DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY | Consulting on setting up construction design and deploying after basic design | NO10E - LK22 Khu đất dịch vụ Vạn Phúc, Phường Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội |
| 2 | NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY | Valuation consulting | Số 1078 đường Đê La Thành, phường Giảng Võ, thành phố Hà Nội |
| 3 | HHP CONSTRUCTION BUILD CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY | Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents | Tầng 2 Căn Nhà Số 14 Ngách 85 Ngõ 381 Nguyễn Khang, Phường Cầu Giấy, thành phố Hà Nội |
| 4 | IPC VIET COMPANY LIMITED | E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results | Số 69, ngách 2, ngõ Thái Thịnh 1, phường Đống Đa, thành phố Hà Nội |
| # | Time to Renew Successfully | Old bid closing time | Time of bid closing after extension | Old bid opening time | Bid opening time after extension | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18:23 24/04/2026 | 18:00 24/04/2026 | 18:00 06/05/2026 | 18:00 24/04/2026 | 18:00 06/05/2026 | Handle situations when there are 0 contractors participating in the bidding |
| Number | Type of device and device characteristics | Minimum quantity required |
|---|
1 |
Ô tô tự đổ trọng tải hàng hóa ≤ 7 tấn; Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu |
1 |
2 |
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích ≥ 250l; Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu |
2 |
3 |
Máy trộn vữa dung tích ≥ 150l; Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu |
2 |
4 |
Máy cắt gạch; Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu |
3 |
5 |
Phòng thí nghiệm có chức năng thực hiện được các thí nghiệm cho gói thầu được cơ quan có thẩm quyền công nhận |
1 |
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Ứng Thiên:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Ứng Thiên:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.