Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Contract package: Microbiological wastewater treatment

Find: 15:24 16/03/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Estimated Procurement of Microbial Wastewater Treatment in 2026
Bidding package name
Contract package: Microbiological wastewater treatment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the Estimated Procurement of Microbial Wastewater Treatment in 2026
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The Company's 2026 production and business capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Lộc Ninh, Province Đồng Nai
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
16/03/2026 15:21
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CAO SU LỘC NINH

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
15:00 20/03/2026
Price quotation end time
16:00 23/03/2026
Ceiling price
97.908.000 VND
Price step
250.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Vi sinh hiếu khí
FUGREEN
ENVIROZYME
MỸ
2025
40
Pound
- Dạng bột (450 gr/pound), 30 pound/thùng - Mật độ vi sinh 5*10^9 cfu/gram - Sử dụng trong xử lý nước thải - HSD: Tối thiểu 12 tháng kể từ ngày giao hàng
xã Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Đồng Nai
2
Vi sinh xử lý nito
FUGREEN
ENVIROZYME
MỸ
2025
40
Pound
- Dạng bột (450 gr/pound), 30 pound/thùng - Mật độ vi sinh 5*10^9 cfu/gram - Sử dụng trong xử lý nước thải - HSD: Tối thiểu 12 tháng kể từ ngày giao hàng
xã Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Đồng Nai
3
Vi sinh khử mùi
FUGREEN
ENVIROZYME
MỸ
2025
80
Lít
- Dạng lỏng - Mật độ vi sinh 1.2*10^6 cfu/gram - Can 4 lít, 6 can/thùng - Sử dụng trong xử lý nước thải - HSD: Tối thiểu 12 tháng kể từ ngày giao hàng
xã Lộc Ninh, tỉnh Đồng Nai

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Contract package: Microbiological wastewater treatment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Contract package: Microbiological wastewater treatment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second