Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Device

Find: 07:46 29/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Repairing and purchasing equipment for the Commune Cultural and Sports Center, Cultural Houses of 03 villages and installing security cameras in Nhon Hai commune
Bidding package name
Device
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 05/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
215/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
28/11/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Nhơn Hải, TP Quy Nhơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:45 29/11/2024
to
08:00 05/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 05/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
20.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN TẤN PHÁT Design advice 15/19 Nguyễn Thái Học - Phường Lê Hồng Phong - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
2 Chi nhánh Công ty Cổ phần Thẩm định giá Vinacontrol tại Đà Nẵng Valuation consulting Lô A6-A8 đường 30/4, Phường Hoà Cường Bắc, Quận Hải Châu, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THÀNH VINH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 52 Lý Thái Tổ - Phường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
4 NGUYEN KHOI CONSTRUCTION GENERAL COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 27/6 Trạng Quỳnh - Phường Quang Trung - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THÀNH VINH E-HSDT assessment consulting 52 Lý Thái Tổ - Phường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
6 NGUYEN KHOI CONSTRUCTION GENERAL COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 27/6 Trạng Quỳnh - Phường Quang Trung - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bàn phục vụ hoạt động TTVH - TTX (dãy trước)
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
2
Ghế phục vụ hoạt động TTVH - TTX (dãy trước)
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
3
Bàn phục vụ hoạt động TTVH - TTX (dãy giữa)
9
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
4
Bàn phục vụ hoạt động TTVH - TTX (dãy sau)
16
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
5
Ghế phục vụ hoạt động TTVH - TTX (dãy sau)
136
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
6
Tivi thông minh Xiaomi Apro 65inch
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
7
Gía treo tivi di động Ergotek E1950 32
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
8
MIC để bàn (Cs800T/ Bosa)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
9
Bộ thu trung tâm (CS800M/ Bosa)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
10
Bộ chống hú (v-1800/ nanoma)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
11
Amply (999 AIR Max Limted/paramax)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
12
Bàn trộn 12 đường vào (Yamaha)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
13
Loa treo tường (P-2000/ paramax )
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
14
Loa Thùng (Loa paramax F-2500)
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
15
Mic không dây (1 bộ 2 mic) (Micro paramax SM-1000 Smart)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
16
Cáp loa (Gia công)
180
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
17
Tủ âm thanh (Gia công)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
18
Cáp nối dài mic 10 - 15m (Bosa)
2
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
19
Vật tư thi công (nẹp, đầu rack canon, ổ điện, cáp tín hiệu….)
1
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
20
Nhân công lắp đặt
1
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
21
Sơn sửa các dụng cụ thể dục thể thao ngoài trời
1
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
22
Bàn phục vụ sinh hoạt Nhà văn hóa thôn
54
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
23
Ghế phục vụ sinh hoạt Nhà văn hóa thôn.
108
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
24
Tủ sách kính 4 khoang cánh mở W1000 x D450 x H1830 mm
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
25
Câu khẩu hiệu: "NƯỚC CỘNG HÒA XÃ HỘI CHỦ NGHĨA VIỆT NAM MUÔN NĂM!"
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
26
Tivi XIAOMI 55inch A PRO 4K QLED 2025
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
27
Loa di động 1100W
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
28
Micro
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
29
Đu quay mầm non 4 ghế gấu cho bé HB4-026
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
30
Máy tập đi bộ trên không ngoài trời đơn ASP-002
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
31
Máy đạp chân đa năng ngoài trời ASP-014
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
32
Xà kép ngoài trời ASP-017
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
33
Máy tập tay vai đôi ngoài trời ASP-010
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
34
Bập bênh lò xo ngoài trời 6 chỗ ngồi HB2-037
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
35
Sơn sửa các dụng cụ thể dục thể thao ngoài trời của 02 thôn (Hải Bắc, Hải Nam)
1
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
36
Camera PTZ giám sát
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
37
Đầu thu DS-7616NI-M4
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
38
Bàn điều khiển pantit DS-1200KI
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
39
Switch 4 cổng PoE - DS-3E1105P-EI
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
40
Thiết bị chống sét cho camera IP PNET1GB/ APC
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
41
Cáp HDMI 5m
2
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
42
Bộ Lưu Điện UPS APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA LCD 230V with SmartConnect
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
43
Ổ cứng 4TB
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
44
Tay Vươn lắp camera
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
45
Thiết bị chuyển mạch TP-Link SG1008D
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
46
Tủ đựng thiết bị tín hiệu ngoài trời 30x40x20 cm
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
47
Cáp Mạng ngoài trời
40
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
48
Dây điện tròn đôi, chất liệu nhôm 2x 10 vỏ bọc nhựa
100
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
49
Dây điện 2x1,5
40
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30
50
Nhân công lắp đặt, cấu hình, kéo dây điện, vận chuyển
2
Trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm thuộc phạm vi gói thầu trên địa bàn xã Nhơn Hải
30
30

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Nhơn Hải, TP Quy Nhơn as follows:

  • Has relationships with 13 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 15.38%, Construction 84.62%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,433,088,760 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,040,413,142 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 10.37%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Device". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Device" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second