Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

DTBS Renovation, additional investment

    Watching    
Find: 09:35 06/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Investment in construction of Newskyline building
Name of Tender Notice
DTBS Renovation, additional investment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
LCNT plan for the second phase of bidding packages in 2021
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Own capital and mobilized capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 16/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:30 06/06/2022
to
10:00 16/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 16/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
105.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy khoan phá bê tông
còn sử dụng tốt
2
2
Máy hàn cắt
còn sử dụng tốt
2
3
Máy khoan bê tông 1,5 KW
còn sử dụng tốt
2
4
Máy cắt gạch, đá cầm tay tối thiểu 1300W
còn sử dụng tốt
2
5
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T
còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy toàn đạc điện tử
còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy thủy bình
còn sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ, vận chuyển phế thải mái kính cũ tại mái sảnh đường dốc
271,97 m2  Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
2 Lợp mái POLYCARBONATE dày 10mm
2,72 100m2  Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V 
3 Nẹp nhựa nối giữa 2 tấm H10
20,53 cây  Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V 
4 Phá dỡ nền bê tông lối lên
11,08 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
5 Phá dỡ gạch lát sân màu xanh
109,02 m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
6 Bốc xếp cát các loại, than xỉ, gạch vỡ
16,53 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
7 Vận chuyển cát các loại, than xỉ, gạch vỡ bằng thủ công.
16,53 m3  Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
8 Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ.
16,53 m3  Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V 
9 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250
21,98 m3  Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
10 Đánh mặt bề mặt bê tông bằng xi măng
219,83 m2  Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V 
11 Sơn kẻ phân tuyến đường, sơn phân tuyến bằng thủ công
27,26 m2  Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V 
12 Tháo dỡ gạch lát nền
46,08 m2  Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
13 Bốc xếp gạch ốp, lát các loại
0,46 100m2  Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V 
14 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công gạch ốp, lát các loại
0,46 100m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
15 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m
31,6 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
16 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
13,33 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
17 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ
0,19 100m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
18 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
1,57 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
19 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
1,73 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
20 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,08 100m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
21 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 50
6,21 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
22 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
29,18 m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
23 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
0,69 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
24 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,06 100m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
25 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,05 tấn Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
26 Bộ song chắn rác Composite
8 bộ Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
27 Lắp đặt nắp Composite
8 ga Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
28 Lát gạch lại gạch sân vườn
37,44 m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
29 Sửa chữa, xếp bị đánh chìa ổ khóa cửa kỹ thuật củ 2 đầu
1.081 cái Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
30 Keo trám khe chống thấm
323,82 m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
31 Quét chống thấm gốc 1 lớp lót, 2 lớp phủ, 1 lớp bảo vệ
323,82 m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
32 Vách kính khung nhôm, kính an toàn 8.38mm,.
77,76 m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
33 Cửa đi 2 cánh, mở quay khung nhôm kính, kính an toàn 8.38mm
28,9 m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
34 Vận chuyển cửa kính, vách kính các loại
10,67 10m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
35 Vách thạch cao 2 mặt, tấm thạch cao 9mm
37,3 m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
36 Bả vách TC bằng bột bả
74,6 m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
37 Sơn vách TC bằng sơn
74,6 m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
38 Gia công thang sắt (Tầng mái: 06 cái; bể tách mỡ: 01), lan can bể tách mỡ (01: cái)
0,27 tấn Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
39 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
25,11 m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
40 Lắp dựng lan can sắt
29,4 m2
41 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu dày 2 cm các căn thông tầng, Vữa XM mác 75 (lớp 1)
608,08 m2  Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V  
42 Lát gạch granit 80x80 cm
608,08 m2  Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V 
43 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
416,01 m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
44 Công tác sơn, sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà, sơn 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
416,01 m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
45 Vận chuyển- cát các loại
34,96 m3 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
46 Vận chuyển xi măng
10,27 tấn Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
47 Vận chuyển gạch ốp, lát các loại
61,42 10m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
48 Bao tải (1 bao đóng 20kg, dùng lại 5 lần)
457,98 bao Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
49 Đóng bao tải
45,8 tấn Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V
50 Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên kim loại (20 % khối lượng)
23,64 m2 Theo chỉ dẫn kỹ thuật chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "DTBS Renovation, additional investment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "DTBS Renovation, additional investment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 50

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second