Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Entire building volume

Find: 09:07 15/01/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Mr. Thom's house road is adjacent to Binh Hoa Nam BTXM road
Bidding package name
Entire building volume
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget Capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:30 22/01/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
12/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
12/01/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Ân Hảo Đông
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:05 15/01/2024
to
09:30 22/01/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 22/01/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
35.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 PHU HUNG GENERAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 49 Mai Hắc Đế - Phường Ghềnh Ráng - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Đầu tư Xây dựng Đại Hưng Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Đại Thuận, Xã Mỹ Hiệp, Huyện Phù Mỹ, Tỉnh Bình Định
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TẤN LINH Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 35/13/17, đường Võ Văn Dũng - Phường Ngô Mây - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TẤN LINH E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 35/13/17, đường Võ Văn Dũng - Phường Ngô Mây - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải trọng tải trên 2,5 tấn. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
6
2
Máy đầm bàn 1.0kW. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
2
3
Máy cắt uốn thép. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
2
4
Máy hàn . Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
2
5
Máy đào 0,4 - 1,25m3. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
2
6
Máy thủy bình. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
1
7
Máy ủi. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
1
8
Lu rung ≥9T. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l. Hoạt động tốt (Scan tài liệu chứng minh gốc kèm theo E-HSDT)
4

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG VÀ HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC (TUYẾN 1,2,3)
2
TUYẾN 1, 2, 3
3
Bóc hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
1.536
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
1.536
100m3
5
Đào bê tông đường cũ bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất IV
1.543
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
1.543
100m3
7
Đào nền, đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
2.437
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
2.437
100m3
9
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4.564
100m3
10
Đắp đất lề đường bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.312
100m3
11
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
6.6
100m3
12
Phí mua đất
6.6
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
79.86
10m³/1km
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 8.3km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
79.86
10m³/1km
15
Đào móng chân khay bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
64.87
1m3
16
Đắp đất chân khay bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (Tận dụng đất)
0.354
100m3
17
Trồng vầng cỏ
5.264
100m2
18
Vận chuyển vầng cỏ tiếp 10m
5.264
100m2
19
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
3.174
100m2
20
Rải vải bạt lớp cách ly
1.906
100m2
21
Ván khuôn móng dài
2.404
100m2
22
Bê tông lề đường dày ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
40.17
m3
23
Bê tông mái bờ kênh mương dày ≤20cm, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
19.52
m3
24
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
22.47
m3
25
MẶT ĐƯỜNG (PHẦN XI MĂNG KHÔNG HỖ TRỢ)
26
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.798
100m2
27
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0.52
100m2
28
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M300, đá 2x4, PCB40
84.96
m3
29
Khe co KT: 0,5x5cm
9
m
30
Khe giãn KT: 1.5x20cm
6
m
31
CẦU QUA KÊNH TUYẾN 1 LT KM0+22.58
32
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.225
100m3
33
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.13
100m3
34
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.12
m3
35
Bê tông tường - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.736
m3
36
Bê tông mặt cầu, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.88
m3
37
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
1.04
m3
38
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.083
100m2
39
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0.183
100m2
40
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
0.207
100m2
41
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
1.92
m2
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm,
0.018
tấn
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK >10mm
0.424
tấn
44
CỐNG VUÔNG KT BXH(50X50)CM, TUYẾN 1 LT KM0+270.76
45
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
1.51
m3
46
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.055
100m3
47
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.45
m3
48
Ván khuôn thép thân cống+gờ, kênh
0.218
100m2
49
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.17
m3
50
Bê tông tường, chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.28
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Entire building volume". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Entire building volume" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second