Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Entire building volume

Find: 15:42 07/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Electric lighting decorates the park in front of the Front Block and Vo Hold Street
Bidding package name
Entire building volume
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:00 14/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
4617/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/10/2024 15:30
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Hoài Ân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:32 07/10/2024
to
17:00 14/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 14/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG STRUCTURE Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 105 Tân Trào - Xã Bình Kiến - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
2 DMT VIETNAM CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT DV01-LK14 Khu dịch vụ B - Phường Yên Nghĩa - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Phòng Tài Chinh-Kế hoạch huyện Hoài ân E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 04-Lê Duẩn, thị trấn Tăng Bạt Hổ, Hoài Ân,Bình Định
4 DMT VIETNAM CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting DV01-LK14 Khu dịch vụ B - Phường Yên Nghĩa - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Phòng Tài Chinh-Kế hoạch huyện Hoài ân Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 04-Lê Duẩn, thị trấn Tăng Bạt Hổ, Hoài Ân,Bình Định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục Ô tô ≥3T
1
2
Máy cắt bê tông
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250 lít
1
6
Xe nâng ≥ 12m
1
7
Máy hàn điện
1
8
Máy đầm dùi
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG TRANG TRÍ ĐƯỜNG VÕ GIỮ
2
Tháo dỡ đá granite lát nền
102.72
m2
3
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy - Chiều dày ≤10cm
388.9
m
4
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
10.9176
m3
5
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
10.9176
m3
6
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.572
100m3
7
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.208
100m2
8
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB40
5.2
m3
9
Ván khuôn móng cột
1.664
100m2
10
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
35.6096
m3
11
Khung móng M24x300x300x750
52
bộ
12
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
18.72
m3
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
4.1174
10m³/1km
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
4.1174
10m³/1km
15
Lắp dựng cột thép chiều cao cột ≤8m bằng máy
52
1 cột
16
Quả cầu thép D150x1,1mm
52
quả
17
Cáp lụa D10
817.652
m
18
Khóa cáp thép D10
384
cái
19
Gia công thép khung
1.0699
tấn
20
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
131.1676
1m2
21
Lắp dựng thép khung
1.0699
tấn
22
Biểu tượng bằng mica màu trắng dày 3mm, in UV và phủ bóng (hệ số hao hụt và chồng mí k = 1,35)
1.5833
m2
23
Biểu tượng bằng alu màu trắng dày 3mm (hệ số hao hụt và chồng mí k = 1,35)
10.4544
m2
24
Cắt CNC Alu + Mica (cắt thành hình biểu tượng theo thiết kế)
4
bộ
25
Lắp đặt ống nhựa xoắn HDPE D32/25 bảo hộ dây dẫn
112
m
26
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x10mm2
12
m
27
Rải cáp ngầm DSTA 2x4mm2
1.12
100m
28
Rải cáp ngầm DSTA 2x2.5mm2
1.33
100m
29
Lắp đặt tủ điện 200x300x150
4
1 tủ
30
Lắp đặt aptomat 2P-50A
4
cái
31
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
0.7308
m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
0.1208
10m³/1km
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
0.1208
10m³/1km
34
Gia công thép khung
0.1509
tấn
35
Gia công thép khung
0.1324
tấn
36
Gia công thép khung
0.0845
tấn
37
Bu lông neo M24x500
12
cái
38
Ecu M24
12
cái
39
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
24.6946
1m2
40
Quả cầu thép D100x1,1mm
54
quả
41
Lắp dựng thép khung
0.3678
tấn
42
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.4232
m2
43
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
1.4232
m2
44
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1.4232
m2
45
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.008
tấn
46
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1.0836
1m2
47
Lắp dựng khung thép gia cố biểu tượng
0.008
tấn
48
Biểu tượng bằng mica màu trắng dày 3mm, in UV và phủ bóng (hệ số hao hụt và chồng mí k = 1,35)
6.21
m2
49
Fomex màu trắng dày 5mm nằm trong hộp kỹ thuật biểu tượng (hệ số hao hụt và chồng mí k=1,35)
6.21
m2
50
Biểu tượng bằng alu màu trắng dày 3mm (hệ số hao hụt và chồng mí k = 1,35)
11.9254
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Entire building volume". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Entire building volume" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second