Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Entire building volume

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:39 04/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrade and expansion of National Highway 630 – Hương Quang An Nghĩa (Phú Hữu 1)
Bidding package name
Entire building volume
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrade and expansion of National Highway 630 – Hương Quang An Nghĩa (Phú Hữu 1)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Ân Tường, Province Gia Lai
Time of bid closing
08:30 15/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1317/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/09/2026 15:38
Approval Authority
Phòng kinh tế xã Ân Tường
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:38 04/09/2026
to
08:30 15/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 15/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
75.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TVXD TM Thiên Thành Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 188 đường Trần Phú, phường Bồng Sơn, tỉnh Gia Lai
2 Công ty TNHH TH Thiên Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 38 Lê Đình Chinh, phường Hoài Nhơn Nam, Tỉnh Gia Lai
3 Công ty TNHH TVXD TM Thiên Thành Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 188 đường Trần Phú, phường Bồng Sơn, tỉnh Gia Lai
4 Công ty TNHH TVXD TM Thiên Thành E-HSDT assessment consulting 188 đường Trần Phú, phường Bồng Sơn, tỉnh Gia Lai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 Nhà thầu kê khai đầy đủ các thông tin theo theo mẫu số 06D để làm cơ sở đánh giá và hồ sơ chứng minh bao gồm các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê (ghi rõ cho gói thầu này) và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh chủ quyền của Bên cho thuê như trên) và giấy kiểm định chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu nộp cùng E-HSDT
1
2
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV Nhà thầu kê khai đầy đủ các thông tin theo theo mẫu số 06D để làm cơ sở đánh giá và hồ sơ chứng minh bao gồm các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê (ghi rõ cho gói thầu này) và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh chủ quyền của Bên cho thuê như trên) và giấy kiểm định chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu nộp cùng E-HSDT
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10T Nhà thầu kê khai đầy đủ các thông tin theo theo mẫu số 06D để làm cơ sở đánh giá và hồ sơ chứng minh bao gồm các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê (ghi rõ cho gói thầu này) và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh chủ quyền của Bên cho thuê như trên) và giấy kiểm định chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu nộp cùng E-HSDT
4
4
Cần cẩu ≥ 10T Nhà thầu kê khai đầy đủ các thông tin theo theo mẫu số 06D để làm cơ sở đánh giá và hồ sơ chứng minh bao gồm các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê (ghi rõ cho gói thầu này) và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh chủ quyền của Bên cho thuê như trên) và giấy kiểm định chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu nộp cùng E-HSDT
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 9T Nhà thầu kê khai đầy đủ các thông tin theo theo mẫu số 06D để làm cơ sở đánh giá và hồ sơ chứng minh bao gồm các tài liệu sau: Giấy đăng ký phương tiện (Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê (ghi rõ cho gói thầu này) và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh chủ quyền của Bên cho thuê như trên) và giấy kiểm định chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu nộp cùng E-HSDT
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐƯỜNG BTXM
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực-Kết cấu bê tông
174.26
m3
3
Vận chuyển bê tông bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn-Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
17.426
10m³/1km
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3-Cấp đất II
8.3491
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn-Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
83.491
10m³/1km
6
San đất bãi thải, bãi trữ, bãi gia tải bằng máy ủi 110CV
8.3491
100m3
7
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3-Cấp đất III
6.0112
100m3
8
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95
21.7104
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn-Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
185.2155
10m³/1km
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn-Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
185.2155
10m³/1km
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn-Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
185.2155
10m³/1km
12
Đất đắp
1852.1552
m3
13
Rải bạt nhựa lớp cách ly
64.3608
100m2
14
Ván khuôn mặt đường bằng ván khuôn thép
7.0559
100m2
15
Thi công bù vênh bằng CPĐD Dmax37,5, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95
0.8999
100m3
16
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường; Chiều dày mặt đường ≤25cm, BT M300, đá 2x4, XM PCB40
1287.208
m3
17
Vật liệu chèn khe giãn
214.5
m
18
Vật liệu chèn khe co
1061.5
m
19
Vật liệu chèn khe dọc
1161.08
m
20
HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
21
Đào rãnh bằng máy đào 0,8m3-Cấp đất III
13.7104
100m3
22
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá 4x6
103.28
m3
23
Ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
29.7686
100m2
24
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mái bờ kênh mương dày ≤20cm, M200, đá 2x4, XM PCB40
348.951
m3
25
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
58.05
m2
26
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
4.5701
100m3
27
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m-Cấp đất III
0.0108
100m3
28
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá 4x6
0.072
m3
29
Ván khuôn móng chân khay
0.066
100m2
30
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mái bờ kênh mương dày ≤20cm, M200, đá 1x2, XM PCB40
0.72
m3
31
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0036
100m3
32
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan
6.8552
100m2
33
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan
31.1389
tấn
34
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC - Đường kính 34mm
7.746
100m
35
Bê tông tấm đan, M250, đá 1x2, XM PCB40-Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
149.1105
m3
36
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 200÷500 kg bằng cần cẩu
1291
1cấu kiện
37
Cắt đường bê tông chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
0.06
100m
38
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực-Kết cấu bê tông
15.202
m3
39
Vận chuyển bê tông bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn-Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
1.5202
10m³/1km
40
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m-Cấp đất III
1.2639
100m3
41
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá 4x6
4.774
m3
42
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống; Đường kính 1500mm
6
cái
43
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 3m; Đường kính 1500mm-H30
4
1 đoạn ống
44
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm; Đường kính 1500mm
3
mối nối
45
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.5306
100m2
46
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
21.1453
m3
47
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.7603
100m3
48
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC); Chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
0.24
100m
49
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực-Kết cấu bê tông
6
m3
50
Vận chuyển bê tông bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn-Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
0.6
10m³/1km

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Entire building volume". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Entire building volume" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second