Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Entire construction volume (contract package No. 1)

Find: 09:45 15/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Go Dua Market, Hoai Thanh Ward (phase 2)
Bidding package name
Entire construction volume (contract package No. 1)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 24/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
470/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
13/08/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND phường Hoài Thanh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:43 15/08/2024
to
08:00 24/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 24/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI VĨNH PHÚ Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 346 đường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Phường Ngô Mây - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
2 KIỂU VIỆT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 60 Chu Văn An - Phường Lý Thường Kiệt - Thành phố Quy Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cầu bánh hơi >=8 Tấn (Yêu cầu Kèm giấy đăng ký phương tiện hoặc hóa đơn mua của thiết bị (Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê nêu trên) và giấy kiểm định hoặc chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực trong thời gian hiệu lực của hồ sơ dự thầu và được nộp cùng E-HSDT
1
2
Cần cẩu bánh xích >=10 T (Yêu cầu Kèm giấy đăng ký phương tiện hoặc hóa đơn mua của thiết bị (Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê nêu trên) và giấy kiểm định hoặc chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực trong thời gian hiệu lực của hồ sơ dự thầu và được nộp cùng E-HSDT
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ >=7 Tấn (Yêu cầu Kèm giấy đăng ký phương tiện hoặc hóa đơn mua của thiết bị (Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê nêu trên) và giấy kiểm định hoặc chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực trong thời gian hiệu lực của hồ sơ dự thầu và được nộp cùng E-HSDT
2
4
Máy cắt gạch đá (>=1,7kW)
3
5
Máy cắt uốn thép >= 5kW
2
6
Máy đầm bàn >=1 kW
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay >=70Kg
2
8
Máy đầm dùi Bê tông >= 1,5kW
2
9
Máy đào dung tích gàu >= 0,8m3 (Yêu cầu Kèm giấy đăng ký phương tiện hoặc hóa đơn mua của thiết bị (Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê nêu trên) và giấy kiểm định hoặc chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực trong thời gian hiệu lực của hồ sơ dự thầu và được nộp cùng E-HSDT
1
10
Máy hàn điện >= 23kW
2
11
Máy khoan bê tông >= 0,62kW
2
12
Máy trộn bê tông >=250 lít
2
13
Tời điện
1
14
Xe nâng người tải trọng > 0,8 tấn hoặc >6mCần cẩu bánh xích >=10 T (Yêu cầu Kèm giấy đăng ký phương tiện hoặc hóa đơn mua của thiết bị (Trường hợp thuê thiết bị thi công thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với bên cho thuê và đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê nêu trên) và giấy kiểm định hoặc chứng nhận chất lượng an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực trong thời gian hiệu lực của hồ sơ dự thầu và được nộp cùng E-HSDT
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ KIOT (11-31)
2
PHẦN MÓNG
3
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
2.6541
100m3
4
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
6.6503
m3
5
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
28.7206
m3
6
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.2849
100m2
7
Ván khuôn móng cột
1.6499
100m2
8
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1417
tấn
9
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1.8714
tấn
10
Xây móng bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
28.48
m3
11
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
24.0402
m3
12
Ván khuôn dầm móng
2.9101
100m2
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.5121
tấn
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
3.4476
tấn
15
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
60.3337
m3
16
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
2.0767
100m3
17
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.577
100m3
18
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.2519
100m3
19
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 9,5x6x20cm , chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
21.3246
m3
20
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
15.064
m2
21
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
15.064
m2
22
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
12.6392
m3
23
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.1762
100m2
24
PHẦN THÂN
25
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
11.3317
m3
26
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
2.2099
100m2
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3921
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.5719
tấn
29
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
35.0605
m3
30
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
5.0129
100m2
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.8272
tấn
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
3.2982
tấn
33
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
9.9898
m3
34
Ván khuôn sàn mái, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m (ngoài nhà)
0.999
100m2
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.0944
tấn
36
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.9958
m3
37
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.8564
100m2
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2155
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.8102
tấn
40
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
2.5749
m3
41
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.2747
100m2
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2005
tấn
43
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤35kg
1
1 cấu kiện
44
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
2
1 cấu kiện
45
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤75kg
40
1 cấu kiện
46
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 9,5x13.5x20cm - Chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40, Tường bao dày 200mm:
25.2974
m3
47
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 9,5x13.5x20cm - Chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40, Tường bao dày 135mm:
12.221
m3
48
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 9,5x13.5x20cm - Chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40, Tường trong dày 135mm:
70.1541
m3
49
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch rỗng 6 lỗ 9,5x13.5x20cm - Chiều dày >10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40, Tường hồi dày 200-135mm:
12.6154
m3
50
Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 9,5x6x20cm , chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
0.46
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Entire construction volume (contract package No. 1)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Entire construction volume (contract package No. 1)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second