Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Equipment installation

Find: 09:18 05/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Repairing the office of the Department of Labor - Invalids and Social Affairs of Dak Nong province
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment installation
Investor
Chủ đầu tư: Sở Lao động - Thương binh và Xã hội tỉnh Đắk Nông, TP Gia Nghĩa, tỉnh Đắk Nông, Điện thoại: 0261.3549.167; Bên mời thầu: Công ty TNHH Danh Dương, Tổ 2, Nghĩa Tân, Gia Nghĩa, Đắk Nông, Điện thoại: 0353768585
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing the office of the Department of Labor - Invalids and Social Affairs of Dak Nong province
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 14/04/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
40 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:13 05/04/2022
to
09:00 14/04/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 14/04/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
3.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Three million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Kiểm tra, test toàn bộ hệ thống báo cháy, muđule, chuông, nút ấn, báo cháy,…
1 Toàn bộ công trình Kiểm tra, test toàn bộ hệ thống báo cháy, muđule, chuông, nút ấn, báo cháy,…đảm bảo hệ thống hoạt động tốt sau khi sửa chữa và lắp đặt xong các thiết bị và đường ống
2 Cung cấp và lắp đặt đầu báo khói
40 cái - Nguồn điện: 12 ~ 30 VDC. - Dòng điện ở trạng thái chờ: 60μA. - Đèn báo chỉ thị khi hoạt động: Led màu xanh. - Đèn báo chỉ thị khi có cháy: Led màu đỏ. - Độ ẩm môi trường: 0-95%. - Nhiệt độ hoạt động: -10°C ~ +50°C. - Kích thước: 103mm. - Trọng lượng khoảng: 133g. - Màu sắc: Trắng kem. - Thân máy: PC-ABS chống va đập, sử dụng hợp chất nhựa chống cháy
3 Cung cấp và lắp đặt đầu báo nhiệt
20 cái - Nguồn điện cung cấp: 9~30VDC. - Dòng điện ở trạng thái chờ: 0μA. - Dòng tiêu thụ ở trạng thái báo cháy: 100mA. - Màu sắc: Trắng. - Chất liệu vỏ bảo vệ: Hợp chất nhựa chống cháy. - Hoạt động môi trường nhiệt độ: -10°C - 50°C. - Hoạt động trong môi trường có độ ẩm: 0~95%. - Đèn báo chỉ thị khi có cháy: Led màu đỏ. - Kết nối tương thích tủ báo cháy: 12/24VDC. - Kích thước: 103mm. - Đạt tiêu chuẩn: EN 54, CE.
4 Cung cấp và lắp đặt chuông báo cháy
5 cái - Kiểu dáng: Hình tròn. - Nguồn điện cung cấp: 0~24VDC. - Dòng điện chờ: 0mA. - Dòng báo động: 75mA. - Tiếp điểm chịu tải: 1A @ 30VDC. - Đèn báo chỉ thị khi có cháy: Led sáng đỏ. - Hoạt động trong môi trường có độ ẩm: 0~95%. - Hoạt động trong môi trường có nhiệt độ: -10°C - 50°C. - Chất liệu vỏ: Hợp chất tổng hợp nhựa chống cháy ABS. - Reset sau khi cháy: Không cần thay kính. - Kích thước: 138 x 48 mm. - Đạt tiêu chuẩn: CE, EN 54, UL. - Màu: Đỏ.
5 Cung cấp và lắp đặt đèn báo cháy
5 cái - Điện áp: 12/24VDC. - Dòng điện hoạt động: 100mA. - Chất liệu: Nhựa ABS, Acrylic/Polycabornate. - Kích thước (Ø x H): 92 x 85 mm. - Màu sắc: Đỏ.
6 Cung cấp và lắp đặt nút ấn báo cháy
5 cái - Kiểu dáng: Hình tròn. - Nguồn điện cung cấp: 0~24VDC. - Dòng điện chờ: 0mA. - Dòng báo động: 75mA. - Tiếp điểm chịu tải: 1A @ 30VDC. - Đèn báo chỉ thị khi có cháy: Led sáng đỏ. - Hoạt động trong môi trường có độ ẩm: 0~95%. - Hoạt động trong môi trường có nhiệt độ: -10°C - 50°C. - Chất liệu vỏ: Hợp chất tổng hợp nhựa chống cháy ABS. - Reset sau khi cháy: Không cần thay kính. - Khối lượng: 155g. - Kích thước: 138 x 48 mm. - Đạt tiêu chuẩn: CE, EN 54, UL. - Màu: Đỏ.
7 Cung cấp và lắp đặt dây tín hiệu
400 m Dây tín hiệu chuyên dùng cho công tác phòng cháy chữa cháy dây tín hiệu 2*2*0,5mm
8 Máy bơm chữa cháy động cơ Diezel
1 Máy Máy bơm chuyền dùng cho PCCC Công suất: 50 kW – 250A Lưu lượng: 75 - 140 m3/h Cột áp: 85 - 55 m
9 Máy bơm chữa cháy động cơ điện
1 Máy Máy bơm chuyền dùng cho PCCC Lưu Lượng: 9 - 42 m3/h Công suất: 10HP - 7.5KW – 200A Cột áp: 57.7 - 40.3 m
10 Tủ điều khiển máy bơm chữa cháy
1 Tủ Có đầy đủ phụ kiện để hoạt động đồng bộ với máy bơm điện ở mục 9. Tủ điều khiển máy bơm 3 pha loại 7,5kw.
11 Chi phí khắc phục đường ống sắt tráng kẽm
150 m Bao gồm chi phí vật liệu thay thế và nhân công thực hiện. đường ống sắt tráng kẽm (loại D76)
12 Họng nước chữa cháy
5 Cái Họng nước chữa cháy (DN50)
13 Vòi nước chữa cháy
5 Cuộn Vòi nước chữa cháy (vòi B)
14 Cung cấp và lắp đặt bình chữa cháy MFZ8
5 cái Bình chữa cháy MFZ8
15 Cung cấp và lắp đặt bình chữa cháy MFTZ35 (xe đẩy)
2 cái Bình chữa cháy MFTZ35 (xe đẩy)
16 Cung cấp và lắp đặt bình chữa cháy CO2 MT3
8 cái Bình chữa cháy CO2 MT3
17 Cung cấp và lắp đặt Nội quy, tiêu lệnh PCCC
15 Bộ Theo mẫu quy định của Bộ công an
18 Đo kiểm tra điện trở chống sét
1 Mũi Đáp ứng theo quy định và tiêu chuẩn hiện hành

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 37

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second